Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.75David BullockSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:54.753:45.17
23:57.84Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:52.943:52.71
33:58.14Larry Mangelshot V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.33:43.74
43:58.66Liban Samater U20M Newham & Essex Beagles3:57.113:56.2
53:59.19Scott OverallPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:59.193:41.90
64:00.48Mark Griffith U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:56.53:56.5
74:01.28Alan Wray SENM Harrow/Herne Hill3:57.73:57.7
84:05.74Tim WoodthorpePBU23M Notts4:05.743:59.41
14:38.05Charlotte CutlerPBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.054:31.73
24:40.27Rosanna IannonePBU23WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:38.354:29.70
34:45.89Carolyn BooseyPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury/Marshall Milton Keynes4:45.894:28.28
44:47.00Louisa Thompson U23WPhilip HickenBedford & County4:44.84:25.46
54:47.34Gemma TurtleSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:47.344:14.06
64:48.01Julia BleasdalePBU20WJulia BleasdaleHillingdon4:48.014:16.56
74:50.21Charlotte MossPBU15W Bedford & County4:50.214:50.21
84:51.02Clare JenningsPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.024:51.02
94:51.96Melanie WhitePBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni4:51.964:47.54
104:52.44Rachel DriverPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:52.444:52.44
115:00.41Megan JonesPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:00.414:57.11
125:09.45S Jones U15M unatt  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.44Gordon Lee SENM Nuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters3:59.33:57.04
24:02.39Anthony RichardsPBSENM Nuneaton3:56.743:56.74
34:02.45Phil BanksPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.383:59.2
44:04.34Stuart MaxwellSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:04.343:53.97
54:06.51Oliver MyttonSBU23M Nene Valley/Oxford Uni4:06.514:00.83
64:07.49Danny DomoneyPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:07.494:06.4
74:09.67Darryl Hards U20M Brighton Phoenix3:59.593:59.59
94:12.94Glenn Raggett U17M Woking4:10.264:10.26
15:04.4G Moss U13M W Norf  
25:11.71C Gascar U13M Mil K  
75:16.95Kirsten Berryman U13W Marshall Milton Keynes5:11.64:58.6
85:17.14L Hunt U13W Mil K  
105:35.84E Gerrard U13M w Norf  
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.35Richard DanielsPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:08.354:08.35
24:09.03Ahmed Ali U15M Newham & Essex Beagles4:08.63:56.6
34:09.08Tom SnowPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:09.083:45.65
44:15.90Abdi Mohammed U17M Newham & Essex Beagles4:15.34:07.46
54:16.32Michael SmartPBU15M Harrow4:12.603:45.01
64:16.34David Crossland V40M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.44:08.03
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.85Seymour Scott U17M Oxford City/Birmingham Uni4:08.794:08.79
44:14.96Brian GardnerSBV40M Swindon4:14.964:11.69
54:16.19Karl McCullochSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.193:54.28
84:19.85Chris PursePBV40M Chelmsford4:19.854:19.85
94:22.67Ian Van LokvenPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes4:22.674:22.67
104:34.58S Nkrumah U15M NEB  
114:36.32Phil JonesSBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:36.324:34.36
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.87Andrew Friend U15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.793:56.60
24:34.66Tim HaughianSBU15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.663:53.07
44:35.19Ruth Eddy SENW Colchester & Tendring4:33.694:33.69
84:37.82Grace HarveyPBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:37.824:37.82
94:40.34Ben Wilson U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:38.84:07.50
1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.49Sam BrasierSBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes5:02.494:24.4
65:19.27Ted Kimber V60M Barnet5:16.45:16.4