Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5K
PosGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:21Nick AltmannPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill15:2115:21
215:29Najibe HliouatPBSENM Belgrave/Morocco15:2915:29
315:42Keith NewtonPBV40M Herne Hill15:4215:42
415:44Huw Evans SENM Tonbridge15:1715:17
515:47Andy WilliamsPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet15:4715:47
615:52Andy LynchPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni15:5215:52
715:59Nick ShashaPBSENMClive RidleyWalthamstow15:5015:33
816:02Gareth Balch U23MLiam CainBath Uni15:5015:50
916:04Paul ErwoodSBU20MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni16:0415:55
1016:10Robin CopestickPBSENM Walton16:0915:42
1116:15Shane McDermottPBU23M Ireland16:1516:15
1216:19James ScarthPBSENM Bracknell AC16:1916:19
1316:24David WarringtonPBSENM Unattached16:0015:52
1416:33Jon FairsPBSENM Serpentine16:3316:33
1516:34Graham Townsend SENM London Irish16:2316:23
1616:35Paul Simons V35MPaul SimonsShaftesbury Barnet16:0514:39
1716:36Bruce Weber V40M London Heathside/United States16:2216:11
1816:37David CoxPBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies16:3716:37
1916:40Barry BroePBV45M Epsom & Ewell16:3316:33
2016:54John CharlesSBU23M Belgrave16:5415:59
2116:59Tim KimberPBSENMJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory16:5916:59
117:00Julia Bleasdale U23WJulia BleasdaleHillingdon/Cambridge Uni16:3115:47
217:03Lucy MacAlisterSBSENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds17:0316:58
317:11T St. LegerPBV40M Unattached17:1117:11
217:16Pete CrockfordSBV45M London Heathside/Civil Service17:1617:12
317:20John LewandowskiPBV45M Cambridge Uni/United States17:2017:20
417:23Kevin SteedPBV40M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters17:2317:23
417:35Hugh Gallagher V45M Giffnock North/Letterkenny17:3317:33
317:38Jane LawsPBV45W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets17:3817:38
418:22Emma CalderbankPBU23W Serpentine/North Fylde/Cambridge Uni18:0317:25
218:35Ken Bell V50M Oxford City17:5317:53
118:37Peter Hamilton V55M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets18:0318:02
518:38Lizzy JanesSBU20W Herts Phoenix/North Herts18:3817:42
118:39Les PreslandSBV60M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve18:3916:11
618:47Alice LethbridgeSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/London Uni18:4717:25
318:49Sean DillonPBV50M London Irish18:4918:49
218:55Derek WardlePBV55M Burnham/Veterans18:5518:49
418:57M Joyce V50M unatt  
719:05Sally MussonPBV50W Tonbridge19:0519:05
319:20Colin CottonPBV55M Striders of Croydon19:2018:24
419:43Alan Davidson V55M Liss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh19:3419:34
519:59Eamonn FogartySBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx19:5918:52
820:00Angharad CarePBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni20:0020:00
920:06Alice TozerPBU20W 26.2/Cambridge Uni20:0620:06
1020:19K Galbraith SENW Goodenough C  
1120:46Robin VaygeltPBV40M Unattached20:4620:46
1221:48Ena Urich HeynPBV65W Serpentine21:4821:48
122:57Jim Leith V70M Hillingdon22:5022:50