Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5K
PosGunName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:48Phil HinchPBSENM2601.10.77Mick WoodsTipton14:4814:48
214:54Martin WilliamsPBSENM2627.09.77Bud BaldaroTipton/Police14:5414:17
315:13Chris RimmerPBU20M1801.04.86 Telford AC15:1315:13
415:19Ian WilliamsSBU20M1908.03.85 Derby/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingha15:1914:59
515:28David MansbridgePBV40M4004.06.64 Telford AC15:2815:28
615:34Paul WardPBV35M3702.10.66 Telford AC/Wrekin15:3415:14
715:43Chris BagshawPBSENM2629.10.77 Telford AC15:4315:20
815:46Steve Edmonds V35M3515.05.69 Birchfield H15:4115:35
915:51Paul JacksonPBV35M3725.06.67 Birchfield H15:5115:51
1015:58Greg WilsonPBV45M4816.05.56 Telford AC15:5815:58
1115:59Sam HughPBU17M1604.07.88 Telford AC15:5915:59
1216:01Rick HaileyPBV50M5119.03.53 Telford AC16:0116:01
1316:13Robin Sedman-Smith SENM2625.11.77 Telford AC/Newport & District15:5315:38
1416:18Pat KavanaghSBSENM3002.11.73 Tipton16:1815:21
1516:24Ashley GraySBSENM3129.09.72 Shrewsbury16:2416:07
1616:26Ian Mansell U23M2219.10.81Ian MansellDudley Kingswinford15:3015:25
116:28Gemma MilesPBU23W2327.10.80Robert AshwoodKendal16:2816:28
1816:34John GarmsonPBV40M4123.11.62 Newport16:3416:34
1916:43Jamie DaviesPBU20M1926.03.85 Telford AC16:4316:43
216:45Claire MartinPBSENW2914.09.74 Telford AC16:4516:30
217:18Edward DaviesPBV45M4910.05.55 Maldwyn17:1817:18
217:25Paul Williams V50M5424.04.50 Wrekin/Midland Masters17:2217:22
317:27Graham DewsPBV45M   Dudley & Stourbridge17:2717:27
217:31D PearsonPBV40M   Unattached17:3117:31
317:43Kim Fawke-WilliamsPBSENW2902.07.75Kim Fawke-WilliamsTelford AC17:4317:06
317:52D Oullis V50M   Dud K  
418:06Paul Jameson V45M4510.02.59 West Bromwich17:5516:40
418:08Keith BatePBV50M   Dudley Kingswinford18:0818:08
418:13Sian WebbSBSENW2421.03.80 Telford AC/Birmingham Uni18:1317:06
518:37A Davies V50M   Telf H  
218:49Graham Machin V55M5617.01.48 Telford H18:2818:08
619:00B Moore V50M   Newp  
519:14Janet EdwardsPBV40W4219.10.61 Shropshire Shufflers19:1419:14
619:37Gillian Pugh V35W   Telford AC/Wrekin19:1419:14
719:51Cathy WilliamsonSBV35W3618.01.68 Unattached19:5118:51
819:51Linda CookePBV45W4518.10.58 Stone Master19:5119:51
120:57Elaine StathamPBV60W6019.05.44 Stone Master20:5720:57
122:36Grace HoughSBV55W   Telford H22:3622:18