Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5K
PosGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:47Alun VaughanPBSENM Eryri14:4714:41
214:57Tim DickinsonPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley14:5714:57
314:59Rick HaymanPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester14:5914:55
415:05Luke NorthallPBU20M Tipton15:0515:05
515:15Paul Freary V35MPaul FrearyBelgrave15:0514:51
615:42Ian Wetherall V35M Sale Harriers Manchester/Police/West Cheshire15:2115:05
715:55Richard ShearerPBSENM Liverpool H15:5515:41
815:59Dylan JonesPBSENM Eryri15:5915:59
916:01Graham MacNeilPBV40M West Cheshire16:0116:01
1016:04Mike Shaw V40M Stockport15:5815:32
1116:16Bernie JonesPBV45M Wrexham16:1616:16
1216:20Michael Stanley V40M Wallasey16:1216:04
1316:22Gary Norgrove V35M Wrexham16:2016:13
1416:23Mike Robbins V40M Wrexham/Welsh Masters16:0316:03
1516:33Peter Walsh SENM Liverpool H16:0116:01
1616:42Adrian Timmins SENM Warrington AC16:2216:10
216:53David AinsworthPBV45M Altrincham16:5316:53
416:57Tony LawlorPBV40M Marconi16:5716:53
316:58John Telford V45M Vale Royal16:5516:34
516:59Ian JamesPBV40M Wrexham16:5916:59
217:00Jason McGonigleSBU15M Warrington AC17:0016:03
2517:07Nick BurkeSBV35MDon NicholAltrincham17:0716:18
417:10Ian LancasterPBV45M Tattenhall17:1017:10
617:14Dave GilchristPBV40M Altrincham17:1417:14
117:16Olivia RenshawPBU23W Vale Royal17:1617:16
717:26Tony BarbatSBV40M Wallasey17:2617:23
217:31Nicola Whitfield BirdPBSENW West Cheshire/Ellesmere Port/Manchester Uni17:3117:27
517:31Colin Martin V45M Spectrum17:2716:42
817:35Kenny ForsterPBV40M Spectrum17:3517:35
917:39Tim Davies V40M Buckley RC17:2217:05
1017:40Keith Hatton V40M Liverpool H17:1417:14
617:48Peter Maher V45M Vale Royal17:2917:19
117:55Martin CortvriendPBV50M Macclesfield17:5517:50
717:55Michael Stone V45M Wirral17:4317:43
817:55Dave LovattPBV45M Penny Lane17:5517:55
217:59Ian CarsonPBV40M Wrexham17:5917:59
917:59Stephen Bellis V45M Wrexham17:3417:34
318:16Barry WilsonPBV50M Ludlow18:1618:16
318:23Emma Crowe SENW Wrexham18:0517:43
418:25Andy GarnettPBV50M Spectrum18:2518:25
518:26Grahame ShonePBV50M Abergele18:2618:26
118:29B LucasPBV55M Astley & Tyldesley18:2918:21
218:51Phil WalkerPBV55M Wrexham18:5118:51
418:51Alison HartoppPBV35WPauline LynchMacclesfield/Warrington AC18:3418:30
618:51Sergey Ryabov V50M Vale Royal18:3517:54
519:10Helen WhitbyPBSENW Vale Royal19:1018:41
319:16Billy HargreavesPBV55M Liverpool H/Penny Lane19:1619:09
619:18Nicky Archer U20WBud BaldaroVale Royal19:0616:38
120:05Judith WitterickPBV55W Midland Masters20:0520:05
120:47J WilcoxPBV40W Last Inn Runners20:4720:47
120:54Loraine LucasPBV45W Astley & Tyldesley20:5420:22
221:30Sandra OwenPBV55W Tattenhall21:3021:30
121:41Margaret Docking V50W Wrexham21:1021:10
222:13Rosemary RogersPBV50W Deestriders RC22:1321:31
322:48Janet RedpathPBV50W Spectrum22:4822:48
322:58Ann A JonesPBV55W Wrexham22:5822:37
423:51Jane WoodleyPBV55W Tattenhall23:5123:51