Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.49Shukri OmarSBU23M Belgrave1:53.491:52.0
11:54.15Scott Overall SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni1:53.011:52.08
21:54.42Martin MashfordPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.291:51.15
21:54.84Gary BradburyPBU20MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students1:54.841:51.0
31:54.93Ben Scarlett U23M Swindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:54.161:47.88
41:56.52George Martin U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.341:55.34
31:56.72Robert Smith U23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Thames Valley/Essex Uni1:53.341:53.34
51:57.64Christian ClementSBSENMChristian ClementBournemouth/Nottingham Uni1:57.641:50.41
61:57.96Luke SmallwoodPBU20MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone1:57.961:54.50
41:58.78Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:58.311:55.25
71:59.20Luke Evans SENM Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.31:56.4
51:59.54Robert Ridley U20MDarrell MaynardNewbury1:58.171:57.36
62:04.23Richard Kinnersley U23MRob McKimReading AC1:58.21:57.96
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:10.15Jon LadleySBSENMJack RutherfordWalton2:10.152:02.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:10.15Jon LadleySBSENMJack RutherfordWalton2:10.152:02.8
12:12.66Niki Tribe (Lyddon) SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.99
12:19.66Charlotte Browning U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.072:02.52
22:20.63Chrissie Foster SENW Belgrave2:17.792:15.4
22:21.75Ariane PritchardSBU23W Reading AC2:21.752:15.9
32:22.07Jennie ButlerPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley2:22.072:22.07
32:23.09Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:20.052:11.44
42:23.37Nathalie WarrenPBSENW Walton2:23.372:19.23
42:25.83Josie Wilson U17W Exeter2:24.42:20.68
52:29.80Chloe Blair U20W Newbury2:28.72:24.1
52:31.54Nicola JelleySBU20W Epsom & Ewell/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.542:25.5
62:59.86Rebecca RidgleyPBSENW Team Southampton2:59.862:59.86