Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.3Simon Rusbridge U20M Exeter1:53.41:53.4
21:56.9Toby Underdown U20M South Devon1:56.31:56.3
31:57.3Richard ScottSBSENMRobert GrewWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green Essex L1:57.31:55.44
41:58.2Lee Salter SENM Exeter1:56.21:56.2
51:59.8Marcus BatemanPBU20M Torbay/Lehigh Uni1:59.81:59.8
62:01.3Alex DakersPBU20M Exeter/Loughborough Students2:01.31:57.0
72:01.6Tom Jones U20M Exeter2:00.02:00.0
82:05.0David StephensonPBU20M Newton Abbot2:05.02:05.0
12:46.3Rebekah AnsellPBU11WChristopher WooldridgeNewquay & Par2:46.32:26.01
12:47.1Alice WallaceSBU13W South Devon2:47.12:36.37
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1rD/WA2:13.0Gareth MasseySBU17M Newquay & Par2:13.02:01.3
2rD/WA2:14.9Chris BaddickPBU15M North Devon/Bath Uni2:14.91:56.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Simon MintingSBU20M Exeter2:04.61:54.72
22:05.7Matthew RetterPBU17M North Devon2:05.72:05.7
32:06.7Bob Minting V50M Blackheath & Bromley/South West Vets2:05.022:01.5
42:07.7Robin Southcombe U20M Bideford2:05.02:05.0
52:07.8George MillerPBU23MRupert PepperBournemouth2:07.82:07.8
62:09.0Chris Sargent U17M Yeovil2:08.361:59.1
72:16.3Richard Lang U15M South Devon2:08.21:58.6
1rE/WB2:24.5Aaron TwitchenSBU17M North Devon2:24.52:16.2
4rE/WB2:31.4Phil NormanPBU13M North Devon2:31.41:53.24
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Anthony WilsonPBU17M South Devon/Cardiff Met Uni2:04.01:55.86
22:05.0Matthew BarrettSBU17M Exeter/Gloucestershire Uni2:05.01:55.90
32:06.5Richard WallacePBU17MPaul BattenSouth Devon2:06.51:58.7
42:07.2Luke EvansPBU20M Cardiff Met Uni2:07.21:56.4
52:07.7Iain StewartSBSENM Bristol & West2:07.72:03.3
62:08.0Tom MarleyPBU15M Bristol & West2:08.01:50.00
72:08.1Frank Baddick U17MGeorge GandyNorth Devon/Loughborough Students2:03.81:49.71
82:08.4Mark LinskillSBU23M North Devon2:08.42:01.5
92:09.3Matthew MillsPBU15M North Devon2:09.32:05.70
102:09.8Robbie HawkinsSBU17M Yeovil/Wells City2:09.82:00.3
112:10.0Steve ChoulesPBV35M North Devon2:10.02:10.0
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:15.7Sarah Herbert U20W Bristol & West2:14.02:13.9
42:16.2Georgie PriorSBU20W Newport/Chepstow H/Southampton Uni2:16.22:09.53
52:16.3Laura NursePBU17W North Devon/Bath Uni2:16.32:16.3
62:16.4Katherine HumphreysPBU17W Exeter2:16.42:12.0
72:19.8Lucie HowarthPBU15W Exeter2:19.82:18.68
82:21.9Natalie RealPBU15W Bournemouth2:21.92:19.2
92:22.5Eloise Pittwood U17W North Devon2:21.52:18.6
102:23Connie CronePBU15W North Devon2:232:16.8
102:23.1Connie CronePBU15W North Devon2:232:16.8
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:29.6Aimee DaviesPBU17W Bristol & West2:29.62:29.6
32:30.7Katie KnowlesPBU13WJohn KnowlesCornwall2:30.72:14.90
52:31.8Jenny Milsom U17W North Devon2:27.22:26.3
62:32.2Veronique Pittwood U15W North Devon2:29.42:26.1
72:32.3Emily Bonnett U15WTodd BennettYeovil2:22.72:09.53
82:33.3Chelsea Simcox U13W South Devon2:31.12:31.1
92:38.4Frances Brace U15W North Devon2:34.992:27.38