Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.85Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:05.412:01.34
12:10.19Morag MacLarty U20WLiz NuttallCentral2:05.952:05.17
22:10.84Joanna Ross SENW Victoria Park AAC/Edinburgh Southern2:03.672:01.84
22:12.81Joanne FinchSBU20W City of Glasgow2:09.22:08.55
32:14.06Nicola GauldSBSENWKen HoggAberdeen/Edinburgh Southern2:08.032:05.11
12:15.73Lauren Peffers D U17W Dunbar RC2:14.902:11.36
32:16.19Ashleigh KennedyPBU20W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh2:12.852:12.85
42:16.46Helen Stevenson U23W Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:14.982:14.98
42:16.68Emma Cloggie U20WEmma CloggieBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:11.022:10.67
22:17.52Lynsey Sharp U17WDavid SunderlandEdinburgh Southern/Team Edinburgh2:10.441:57.69
52:18.55Mhairi WalkerSBU23W Livingston/Edinburgh Southern2:18.552:13.9
32:19.46Rebecca BurnsPBU17W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:19.462:11.39
52:19.71Victoria CurriePBU20W Nithsdale2:15.22:15.2
62:21.11Laura BrownPBU20WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:19.432:08.46
12:24.79Christie Noble U15W Aberdeen2:20.662:17.63
42:25.61Stephanie Lyall U17W Harmeny/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)2:19.612:19.1
22:26.64Mhairi Inglis U15W Lothian/Forth Valley2:22.942:18.51
52:26.85Alexandra Benham U17W Lasswade2:24.992:24.99
32:27.44Megan McLeishPBU15W Falkirk/Forth Valley2:26.412:18.50
42:27.90Sarah BrownPBU15W Edinburgh Southern/Team Edinburgh2:22.842:20.06
ht2:35.46Emily Owens U13W Edinburgh Southern2:32.832:21.9
ht2:38.87S McNeish U13W JWK  
ht2:38.93Emily PollockPBU13W Greenock Glenpark2:35.682:20.80
ht2:38.98Deborah Hannah U13WWilliam ParkerKirkintilloch2:32.922:25.46
ht2:39.62Claire Florence U13W Edinburgh Southern2:35.222:23.8
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.42Kris BerrySBU23M Corstorphine1:54.421:52.22
21:55.13Rob Hooton SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)1:50.541:47.7
31:55.34Derek Watson U23M Belgrave/Victoria Park AAC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:53.671:53.67
41:55.64Colin Welsh SENM Border1:52.421:51.57
11:57.26Douglas Selman U20M Corstorphine/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)1:53.861:51.42
21:57.46Mark KennedySBU20M Aberdeen1:55.041:55.04
31:58.01Scott PilkingtonSBU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni1:56.31:52.35
51:59.60Christopher O'Brien SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine1:58.71:54.63
42:00.15Craig Robertson U20M Dunfermline & West Fife1:58.41:52.28
52:00.51Graeme ListerPBU20M Pitreavie1:59.411:59.41
12:04.86Mark Haskett U17MDavid CampbellAberdeen1:58.031:53.85
ht2:28.79Ellie Buchan U13WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:26.02:14.26
ht2:29.97Emily DudgeonPBU13WJohn LeesEdinburgh Southern2:29.972:01.89
12:30.69Ellie Buchan U13WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:26.02:14.26
ht2:31.14Lorna CameronPBU13W Central2:31.142:22.97
22:32.45Samantha Blair U13W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)2:30.302:20.47
32:33.04Emily DudgeonPBU13WJohn LeesEdinburgh Southern2:29.972:01.89
42:34.37Lorna Cameron U13W Central2:31.142:22.97
52:39.63Alice HainingSBU13W Gala2:39.632:19.69
800 W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.58Ian Munro U23MDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:48.161:48.16
21:55.59Chris Mackay U23M Greenock Glenpark/Kilbarchan1:51.901:50.14
11:58.47Nicky Moore U20M Kilbarchan1:53.621:51.80
31:58.58Iain MacCorquodaleSBU23M Cambuslang1:58.581:57.36
22:01.98Scott Davidson U20M Whitemoss1:57.181:53.38
12:02.09Andrew GibsonPBU17M Nithsdale2:01.291:58.13
22:04.42Matthew Turner U17M Mid Argyll/Team Glasgow1:55.621:52.14
12:18.49Rebecca Finch U17WLiz NuttallCity of Glasgow/Dundee Uni2:12.72:12.7
22:19.54Abbey McGheeSBU17WBill FosterVictoria Park AAC/Team Glasgow2:12.92:08.82
12:20.80Beth DuffPBU15WBill ParkerEast Kilbride2:14.72:10.0
22:21.86Natalie SharpPBU15WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:18.32:10.89
32:22.64Caitlin HendryPBU15W Cambuslang2:19.912:13.83
42:24.30Nicole McLeod U15W Giffnock North2:23.002:23.00
32:26.11Nicola HoodPBU17WGraham SmithNithsdale2:23.982:15.29
52:26.70Catriona LockiePBU15W Giffnock North2:24.22:15.2
12:32.37Jade Barclay U13W West Dunbartonshire2:28.922:16.42
ht2:32.61Nicola LindsayPBU13W Law2:28.12:22.39
22:32.79Victoria ConnorPBU13W Kirkintilloch2:32.792:18.95
32:34.67Hollie Young U13WWilliam ParkerCity of Glasgow2:26.512:13.36
42:36.14Nicola LindsayPBU13W Law2:28.12:22.39
ht2:36.44Catriona Lockie U15W Giffnock North2:24.22:15.2