Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:00.4Chawan Coulsting U23M Leamington/Cambridge Uni1:59.21:59.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:05.4Iain TwaddlePBV35M North Shields Poly2:05.42:05.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:05.9Jonathan Hewitt U17M Gosforth2:04.992:00.11
 2:05.9Grant HawkinsPBU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.92:04.22
 2:06.0Andrew Constable U17MKeith HoltIpswich2:04.21:52.62
 2:07.2Jake Lazenby U17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:06.72:06.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6George Harden V45M Sunderland/VAA North East2:06.32:06.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:08.8Thomas West U17MSam StanislausDarlington H2:02.91:56.01
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:18.6Steve NesbittPBV35M Durham2:18.62:18.6
22:20.0Alistair MacDonaldPBV40M Morpeth/Dundee Hawkhill2:20.02:20.0
12:20.7David HughesSBV40M North Shields Poly/North East Vets2:20.72:18.1
12:24.5Mike MallenSBV50M Crook2:24.52:23.7
22:24.5Gary Pemberton V50M North East Vets2:24.22:18.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:25.3Samantha Duffy U20W Gateshead2:21.22:15.00
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:27.5Malcolm ThirlawaySBV50M Gateshead2:27.52:24.2
22:33.4Kevin DaglishSBV40M Houghton Harriers2:33.42:30.3
32:45.3I Tullock V40M Guest  
42:47.7Alan ReadmanSBV50M Houghton Harriers2:47.72:33.4
32:51.5Martin HarbisherPBV45M Crook2:51.52:51.5
12:53.8Terry WhitfieldPBV60M North Shields Poly2:53.82:53.8
12:55.5Maggie Loraine V50W Birtley2:52.82:47.0
12:55.6Andrew WebbSBV55M VAA North East/North Shields Poly2:55.62:51.4
22:59.7Ian BainbridgePBV55M Crook/North East Vets2:59.72:59.7
53:01.2Colin EversonSBV50M Crook/North East Vets3:01.22:59.4
13:02.6John HampsonPBV65M Durham/North East Vets3:02.63:02.6
13:13.7Reg Checkley V70M Heaton/VAA North East3:01.12:46.53
23:16.7Arthur Potter V60M North East Vets/South Shields3:15.43:14.8
23:19.9Allen PurdhamPBV65M Crook3:19.93:19.9
13:20.4Kath Stewart V65W North Shields Poly/VAA North East3:05.272:51.86
23:21.6Eric ApplebyPBV75M Heaton/VAA North East3:21.63:21.6
33:33.0Chris Foote-Wood V65M Crook3:30.33:30.3
800 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.1Jonathan TaylorPBU23MGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni1:51.71:49.95
21:52.4Shaun Moralee U23MVince WilsonDurham1:52.11:52.1
31:54.0Ross MurrayPBU17MCraig WinrowGateshead1:54.01:50.69
41:54.2Richard Morrell U23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.91:52.38
51:54.7Richard MacePBSENM City of Sheffield/Border1:54.71:54.7
61:56.5Andy Wiles U20MDavid LowesMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers1:56.21:50.06
71:56.7Jack Hallas U17MAaron ThomasWakefield1:56.301:49.27
81:56.9Jonathan Cook U23MRichard WheaterAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:53.911:48.65
800 B (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Lewis TattPBU20M Wakefield1:56.11:56.1
21:58.6Carl Smith U20MRobert AshwoodLeeds City1:57.51:55.5
31:58.8Adam Morrell U17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers1:58.071:53.70
42:00.4Chawan Coulsting U23M Leamington/Cambridge Uni1:59.21:59.2
52:01.1Liam Baister U17M Gateshead1:58.51:57.2
62:06.0Andrew Constable U17MKeith HoltIpswich2:04.21:52.62
72:15.0Khalil Thompson U20M Liverpool H2:03.31:59.7
800 C (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Dan GarbuttPBU20M Durham1:58.81:55.47
22:00.8Daniel GrahamPBU20MAlan HewsonNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear2:00.82:00.8
32:02.8Matthew RicePBU17M Gosforth2:02.82:02.47
42:03.0Christopher GaffneyPBU17M Darlington H2:03.02:00.5
52:04.2Craig McDowall U17MLiz McColgan-NuttallLivingston/Forth Valley2:02.131:55.8
62:05.9Jonathan Hewitt U17M Gosforth2:04.992:00.11
72:08.8Thomas West U17MSam StanislausDarlington H2:02.91:56.01
800 D (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Tom MurphyPBU17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:02.21:57.3
22:05.9Grant HawkinsPBU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.92:04.22
32:06.3Marcus CramPBU15M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC2:06.31:56.84
42:07.2Jake Lazenby U17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:06.72:06.7
52:09.6David WattPBU20M North Shields Poly2:09.62:09.6
62:12.6James Falconer U17M Gosforth2:07.412:07.41
800 E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Nisha DesaiSBSENW Morpeth2:11.42:04.78
22:12.3Scott ThorntonPBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:12.32:03.1
32:15.6Sigourney Bell U15W Gateshead2:14.112:14.11
42:17.7Rebecca Ferguson U15W Gateshead2:17.152:15.82
52:19.7Angharad Owen U23W Loftus & Whitby2:17.62:14.3
62:23.7Becky Townsend U23W Leeds City/Birmingham Uni2:16.822:11.20
800 F (Women only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Scarlett Gray U20W Shildon/Skipton2:20.272:20.27
22:23.6Rebecca Oldham U15WJanice LawtonGateshead2:22.02:20.07
32:25.3Samantha Duffy U20W Gateshead2:21.22:15.00
42:27.3Sophie TaylorPBU13WTom MillmoreBirtley2:27.32:22.2
52:28.6Charmaine PorterPBU13W Sunderland2:28.62:15.2