Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.13Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.921:48.92
21:52.88Steve Turvill SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.131:49.13
31:53.34Chris ThompsonSBU23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.341:53.01
41:55.34Dan AchesonSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.911:53.03
51:55.69Brian Stopher SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:52.561:52.56
11:56.87Ben Harding U17MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London1:53.861:51.75
61:57.58Paul Laslett SENMRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.281:47.85
71:58.44Nigel Wright SENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:55.991:55.74
11:58.63James Hogan U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:54.641:53.53
22:00.13Karl McCulloch U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:55.971:54.4
32:00.74Jamie Tromans U20M Team Southampton2:00.02:00.0
42:01.26Tom Graham U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.511:56.08
52:01.76Duncan Blythe U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni2:00.51:58.5
22:01.96Tom Druce U17MMalcolm ArnoldChannel Islands/Guernsey1:57.841:51.78
32:03.20Alex Wall-Clarke U17M Team Southampton1:59.71:57.37
42:05.54Martin MashfordPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.211:51.15
12:11.96Christopher MoretonPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.962:11.96
12:20.72Emma PallantPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.352:07.67
22:23.90Stephanie TwellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.82:02.58
32:25.54Stacey PrestonPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:16.74
12:26.13Chris Dennis U13MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:22.42:00.5
42:26.84Catriona Witcombe U15WTony FernTeam Southampton2:18.82:16.4
52:26.97Charlotte BenningPBU15W Team Southampton2:26.972:22.0
62:28.11Hayley Pointer U15W New Forest Junior2:25.72:17.5
72:28.46Becky GoughPBU15WDarren GausonTeam Southampton2:26.42:15.67
22:29.20Jonathan HaySBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.201:49.97
82:29.42Laura Wright U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet2:24.342:20.81
32:29.87Oliver Aitchison U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:25.11:48.14
12:30.15Abigail SalterSBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.92:24.9
22:36.76Sarah Burgin U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.42:10.61
32:41.12Elizabeth Freemantle U13W Team Southampton2:38.52:38.5
42:41.76Lucy Olden U13W Isle of Wight2:38.22:38.2
52:44.24Sarah MercierPBU13WLee MerrienChannel Islands2:44.242:15.78
62:44.93Joanna Parker U13W Guildford & Godalming2:34.52:23.58
72:46.86Kelly-Jade LoveridgeSBU13W Guernsey2:46.862:23.7
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.65Chris Thompson U23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.341:53.01
21:55.89Steve Turvill SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.131:49.13
31:56.42Dave RaganSBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.461:51.14
41:56.62Paul Ashley SENM Winchester/Southampton RC1:55.691:55.69
51:58.74Paul DouglassSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.741:52.0
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.55Paul Laslett SENMRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.281:47.85
21:55.59Brian Stopher SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:52.561:52.56
31:55.99Nigel WrightSBSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:55.991:55.74
41:56.56Kevin QuinnSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.561:54.6
51:57.72Chris BridgePBSENM Team Southampton/Australia1:57.721:57.72
61:59.16John HutchinsPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni1:56.711:55.8
800 h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.07Terry Feasey SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.921:48.92
21:55.50Dan AchesonSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.911:53.03
31:56.53Russell OsbornSBU23M Team Southampton1:56.531:55.18
41:59.15Gareth Klepacz SENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:56.71:55.25