Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.59Alasdair Donaldson SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie1:49.411:47.32
21:49.90Rob Watkinson SENM Rotherham1:49.621:48.6
31:49.94Jonathan StewartSBU23M Halifax1:49.941:49.53
41:50.31Phillip TulbaSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.311:48.31
51:50.43Terry FeaseyPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.321:48.92
61:50.82Richard Girvan SENM Annadale/Border1:49.781:49.13
71:50.92Andy Young SENM Victoria Park AAC1:50.001:49.13
81:52.73Graeme WalkerPBU23M Fife1:51.411:51.41
12:00.27Steve Evison U20M City of Sheffield1:57.621:48.58
22:00.57Ian Rawlinson U20MIan RawlinsonBorder/Lancaster & Morecambe/Birmingham Uni1:59.41:52.57
42:00.96Ben Green U17MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:58.971:47.47
12:05.05Rebecca LynePBU20W Hallamshire/Loughborough Students2:05.051:58.20
22:05.86Charlotte PenfoldPBU17W Bournemouth/Birmingham Uni2:05.861:59.75
32:06.27Jenny Meadows U23WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:05.81:57.93
42:09.13Donna JonesPBU20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:08.852:05.94
52:11.91Shirley GriffithsSBSENWJack HoweyWakefield2:11.912:08.77
62:13.09Nisha Desai U20W Morpeth/Nottingham Uni2:11.102:04.78
72:14.32Claire Entwistle SENW Wigan & District/Trafford2:11.02:08.39
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.38Peter Walsh U23M Liverpool H1:50.011:50.01
21:52.04Chris LiveseySBU23M Preston1:51.901:51.89
31:53.76Dan Hermann U23M Pudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.871:51.87
41:53.86Denis Murphy U23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.25
51:54.05Scott HughesSBSENM Leigh/Sale Harriers Manchester1:54.051:51.8
61:57.26Richard Blagrove U23M Lincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students1:53.011:53.01
12:00.71Neil JonesPBU20M Colwyn Bay2:00.711:59.6
22:00.98David Proctor U17MNorman PooleRochdale H/Boston Uni1:58.101:48.32
82:01.28Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby1:53.911:51.6
32:01.37Nick Jones SENMBud BaldaroTipton1:59.651:59.65
42:01.43Darren Doyle-Howson U17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:58.741:57.62
62:04.17Darren Froggatt U17M Sale Harriers Manchester2:00.861:56.5
82:04.51Dave Campbell V40M Steel City/City of Sheffield2:02.122:02.12
12:12.90Suzanne HaslerSBU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:10.92:04.11
22:15.75Catherine Riley U20WLindsay DunnTrafford2:13.212:02.79
32:16.73Catherine Bacon SENW Wakefield/New Zealand2:13.422:12.34
42:17.72Rachel RowberryPBSENW Birchfield H/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club/N2:17.722:17.72
52:18.38Nicola GundersenPBU17W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:18.22:16.11
62:18.39Lisa Cater U20W Mansfield2:16.952:13.53
72:21.36Claire WilsonSBSENW Birchfield H2:21.362:14.0
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.53Michael ColtherdSBU20M Trafford/Loughborough Students1:53.531:46.34
21:55.40Ian Salisbury SENM Trafford1:54.131:51.05
31:55.91Steffan North SENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:55.091:54.2
41:56.97Richard Dowse U17M Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.951:52.78
51:57.52Jonathan Ferguson SENM Liverpool H/AC Corte/Rossendale1:54.11:54.1
61:58.66Chris Bryan SENM Trafford1:53.801:51.60
11:59.68Leon Russell U23M Wirral1:59.091:59.09
22:00.09Wayne KnottSBU17M City of Stoke2:00.091:59.91
32:00.49Matt WoodPBU15MArthur AlmondBlackburn2:00.491:51.82
42:00.87Peter Wilson U20M Wirral/Notts1:58.791:56.8
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.00James HaydenSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.001:53.24
21:55.15Andrew Blair U23M Sale Harriers Manchester1:54.401:54.22
31:55.41David ThorntonSBSENM Pendle1:55.391:50.8
41:55.44Paul WhitelamPBU20M Hallamshire/Central/Manchester Uni1:54.81:54.13
51:56.15Wesley FraserPBSENM Border/Nithsdale/Police1:56.151:56.15
61:59.19Martyn Cryer U23M Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough1:56.31:56.3
12:02.40Dale Morris U17M Manchester H2:00.032:00.03
32:04.69Richard Watson U17M Leeds City2:04.352:04.35
62:08.84Raphael Murray V45M Macclesfield2:07.092:05.72
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.06James SylvesterPBU20M Kingston upon Hull1:55.061:55.06
21:55.72Russell O'KeefeSBU23M Barrow & Furness1:55.721:53.77
31:56.26Rory SmithSBU17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.261:55.90
41:59.75Graham Powell U17M Skyrac/Liverpool H1:58.021:55.51
12:08.93Garry BristowPBU15MDavid TurnbullTrafford2:08.931:49.49
32:11.74Ben CraddockPBU15M Leeds City/Enfield & Haringey2:11.741:52.39
42:12.50Louise WhittakerSBU20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni2:11.632:04.55
62:13.84Jennifer SmithPBU20W Warrington AC2:11.92:11.9
72:15.15Abby SettlePBU15WGeorge GandyHallamshire2:15.152:03.24
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.11Adam DysonPBU20M Hallamshire1:58.111:56.2
21:58.35Gavin KeightSBU20M Hallamshire/Cardiff Uni1:58.351:54.08
31:59.04Tom SettlePBU17M Chester-le-Street/Loughborough Students1:59.041:49.44
41:59.25Steve MillwardPBU23MSteve MillwardWirral/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.251:59.25
51:59.30Nick Samuels U23MGeorge GandyBlackburn1:58.971:49.45
61:59.56Matthew ValePBU17M Wrexham1:59.561:59.56
72:00.23Stephen Borrill U20M Scunthorpe1:59.821:56.52
82:00.92Mark SinclairPBU20M City of Stoke2:00.711:59.39
12:05.75Steve ShacklockPBU17M Skyrac2:05.752:05.75
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:17.70Sarah HolahSBU17W Pudsey & Bramley/Spenborough2:17.702:14.60
52:20.85Jennifer TunstillSBU20W Park High Sch2:20.852:15.65
62:24.46Stephanie May U15W Southport Waterloo2:23.12:13.70
72:25.48Claire Brodie U17W Giffnock North2:18.012:17.88
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Amy ConnollyPBU15WAmy ConnollyKingston upon Hull2:25.82:24.88
22:26.7Katie Shone U17W Hallamshire2:24.112:23.46
32:26.9Fiona Brian U17W Vale Royal2:25.32:20.1
52:28.4Aimee Crossland U15W Leeds City2:24.182:24.18