Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.6Redouane Ifane Jaddouh U23M Syria1:48.501:48.50
21:50.5Richard AsheSBSENM Harrow1:50.51:49.38
31:51.3Andrew Brown SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.741:48.30
41:52.4Dominic Hall SENM Highgate1:52.371:49.1
51:53.5Andy Knight SENM Cambridge H1:51.81:48.38
61:55.1Dean Clark SENM Thames Valley1:53.061:49.20
12:05.6Lucy VaughanPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.5
22:10.7Linda Staines V35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.072:01.82
32:14.9Sally Read-Cayton V35WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:14.902:12.15
42:15.3Emma Danby U23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Sunderland Uni2:14.722:10.53
52:15.3Michelle HarveyPBU20W Tír Conaill/Ireland2:15.32:15.3
62:16.0Alexa Joel U20WBill FosterBasildon/Loughborough Students2:14.112:08.98
72:19.0Sinead PeoplesSBU20W Ulster Uni/Ireland2:19.02:13.15
82:19.1Clementine AdamsPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.12:08.00
92:19.6Melanie White U20W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni2:16.862:13.95
102:20.3Julia Bleasdale U23WJulia BleasdaleHillingdon2:17.72:09.4
112:22.7Stacey Ward U17W Basildon/Benfleet RC2:17.622:15.8
122:23.5Hannah Bates U15W Brighton Phoenix2:19.82:19.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.9Tim AlexanderPBU23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:50.91:48.61
21:52.2Neil BangsPBU23M Thurrock1:52.21:51.29
31:52.2Andrew BrownSBSENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni1:52.21:51.1
41:52.7 Unknown SENM Spain  
51:52.7Sean KellySBSENM City of York/Kingston & Poly1:52.71:49.9
61:52.7Jonathan BurrellSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.71:52.5
71:53.3David ReaderPBSENMDavid ReaderBlackpool & Fylde1:53.31:53.1
81:53.3Ed JacksonPBU20MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni1:53.31:47.43
91:53.5Rob Whittle U23MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:52.091:50.95
101:53.7Adam VandenbergPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.71:53.15
111:54.8Leigh CrispinPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:54.81:54.8
121:55.1Ric Sumner U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:53.971:51.5
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.03Robert NixonSBU23M Ilford/Birmingham Uni1:54.031:53.80
21:55.56Rob HughesSBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Doncaster1:55.561:54.4
31:55.62Oliver Barrett U17M Ipswich1:55.501:52.15
41:55.76Carl Izzard SENM Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
51:55.82Liban Samater U23M Newham & Essex Beagles1:54.871:54.4
61:56.06Jamie AtkinsonPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley1:56.061:55.07
71:56.10Steve Cooper SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.51:54.17
81:56.61James Scarth SENM Bracknell AC1:53.821:52.51
91:56.64Brian StopherSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.641:52.56
101:57.56Peter Lennon SENM City of Sheffield1:54.791:54.79
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.71Eddie BettsSBSENM Thames Valley1:55.61:51.67
21:58.76Ian Craig SENM Ayr Seaforth/Bedford & County1:57.301:54.9
31:58.81Tony GrahamPBV35M Newport/Tipton1:58.811:58.81
41:59.39Jonathan Earnshaw V35M Guildford & Godalming1:57.61:56.2
51:59.59Mark CripseyPBSENM Bedford & County1:59.591:58.76
62:01.30Matt WoodsSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.11:56.28
72:01.47Johnny Howorth U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.21:58.2
82:01.69Stephen Green U23MAdam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.261:59.26
92:02.03Matt WillsPBU17M Nuneaton2:02.031:59.82
102:02.37Julian Rendall SENM Thames Hare & Hounds2:00.92:00.9
112:02.40James LatimerSBSENM Luton2:00.01:55.39
122:02.67Danny Marlow SENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:00.682:00.68
132:02.97Robert PoulterSBSENM Belgrave2:02.972:01.5
142:05.20Steve QuinnSBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.202:04.45