Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:00.42Ian Barrett SENM Crawley2:00.01:57.44
 2:01.06Nick BeerSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:01.061:58.7
 2:04.38A. Birch SENM NVH  
 2:04.48Paul GrahamPBU23M Ipswich2:04.482:04.48
 2:05.10Jonathan LaybournPBU17MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk2:05.102:00.82
 2:05.25Michael BelcherPBU17M Chiltern2:05.252:05.25
 2:05.73Billy Collins-Pallett U17M Shaftesbury B  
 2:05.92J. Saunders U20M    
 2:06.50David RileyPBU20M Worthing2:06.502:06.50
 2:08.52Simon FranklinPBU17MCharles McConnellCorby2:08.521:59.20
 2:11.20Gary Harewell U17M D&T  
 2:13.87Julian AyisiPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:13.872:13.87
 2:14.06Nick FellowsSBU15M Coventry2:14.062:04.69
 2:18.08Tom MeadSBU15MJohn StokerLuton2:18.081:59.6
 2:19.42Tom SyckelmooreSBU15MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.421:49.87
 2:20.53Stephen BroomPBU15MCharles McConnellCorby2:20.532:20.53
 2:29.71Michael Palfreyman U13M Slough Juniors  
 2:30.84Vicky BryantPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:30.842:30.84
 2:31.24Charlotte LovePBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:31.242:31.24
 2:32.28Marc BonitoSBU13M Dacorum & Tring2:32.282:13.90
 2:32.67Jenny Hayward U15W Chiltern  
 2:33.65Laura GrahamSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.652:22.57
 2:36.61Anna HamptonPBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:36.612:36.61
 2:38.64Charlotte Keatings U15W Corby  
 2:41.06Mariam El Bahdady U13W DMV  
 2:42.15Eloise Loach U13W Chiltern  
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.10Jamie NunnPBSENM Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.101:57.10
21:58.31Steve NeillSBV35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1:58.311:52.7
31:58.44Nick Bates U20MRodger HughesBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.861:54.52
41:58.67Tom BowermanPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.471:53.10
51:59.21Tim Burt U17MCraig WinrowAshford AC1:58.71:50.47
61:59.31Robert Ridley U20MDarrell MaynardNewbury1:58.171:57.36
71:59.51Chris Lamb U23MGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:59.291:52.86
81:59.72Tom GrahamSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.721:56.08
91:59.98James GreenPBU17M Wycombe1:59.881:59.88
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:27.68Oliver ChurchPBU13M Chiltern2:27.682:27.68
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.77Cleo Lewis U15W Luton2:21.62:21.6
102:36.61Becci ArmorgiePBU13W Dacorum & Tring2:36.612:28.6
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.92Sophie OlahPBU13W Dacorum & Tring2:33.922:29.1
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:00.48Tom MarsdenPBU15M Worthing/St. Mary's Uni2:00.481:55.59
32:00.48Stephen Cavey U15MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:59.721:54.64
42:00.52Grant TilleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.541:57.02
62:00.83Mark VardyPBU20M Newbury2:00.832:00.83
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.09Lee Reynolds U23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:57.41:54.59
21:59.97Barry StratfordSBSENM Huntingdonshire/Herts Phoenix1:59.971:58.89
42:01.38Tom BestPBU20M Luton2:01.381:59.2
52:01.72Omar Mansour U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.101:53.25
62:02.25Louis Walshe U17MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:01.991:57.60
72:02.64Luke Turton U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.61:56.5
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.36Matt BarriePBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:00.21:59.6
82:05.61Jack GrahamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.611:58.52
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.76David Bosley V40M Handy Cross2:05.22:05.2
32:05.94Matt MooneyPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.942:03.14
52:07.42Andrew DowningPBU15MPaul HayesCoventry2:07.421:56.64
72:08.71Kevin Pye V45M Charnwood/Midland Masters2:08.22:04.2
92:09.62Sarah TomlinsPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.622:09.62
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:11.77Paul Scanlan U15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.41:53.47
62:13.17Ray DanielSBV45M Cambridge H/Veterans2:13.172:01.64
72:13.33Flo Pepper U20W Brighton & Hove2:12.232:12.23
82:13.87Julian AyisiPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:13.872:13.87
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:14.90Harriet ArbuckleSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:14.902:14.6
42:16.49Clare ConstableSBV35WWilliam ParkerGuildford & Godalming2:16.492:12.4
62:18.11Kirsty TydemanPBU23W Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.112:18.11
92:21.10Claire Stewart SENW Rugby & Northampton2:20.472:18.91
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:20.05Helena CorbinPBU17W Woking2:20.052:11.44
42:21.82Melissa HawtinPBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City2:21.822:13.97
52:21.88Aoife KellyPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:21.882:15.76
62:23.52Joanna Winfield SENWJennifer O'SheaLuton2:22.92:20.34
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:23.24Sophie ProffittPBU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:23.242:20.93
32:24.01Melanie Wood U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.82:09.24
42:24.29Stephen Byrne U13M Watford2:22.82:08.7
52:24.63M Jones SENM Cov  
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
82:05.10Jonathan LaybournPBU17MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk2:05.102:00.82
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:04.38Adam BirchPBU23MAdam BirchNene Valley2:04.382:04.38
800 I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
92:03.81Wayne Lillis V35M Newbury2:03.572:03.57
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.69Jonathon JohnsonPBSENM United States1:48.691:48.69
21:49.10Ed AstonPBU20MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birchfield H/Team Cambridges1:49.101:47.02
31:49.86Andy WhetstonePBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:49.861:49.86
41:49.96Darren St. ClairSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:49.961:45.74
51:50.93Jamie McCullaghSBSENM Kingston & Poly1:50.931:50.50
61:52.54Gareth Balch SENMLiam CainUnattached1:49.981:46.75
71:54.14Martyn Gibbons U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:51.771:51.77
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.82Phil WinfieldSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/McNeese State Uni1:52.821:51.12
21:53.43Colin MilesPBSENM Southend1:53.431:53.43
31:53.54Peter BridgerSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.541:53.3
41:53.71Martin Flook SENM Bristol & West1:53.161:52.36
51:53.95Danny Crates T46SBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock/Enfield & Haringey1:53.951:53.27
61:54.57Ric SumnerSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:54.571:51.5
71:54.85Phil WicksPBU23MKeith DonkinBelgrave1:54.851:54.85
81:56.52Tom Love U20M Ipswich1:54.221:53.74
92:00.77Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.141:51.14
Men 800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.64Ben ScarlettPBU23M Swindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:54.161:47.88
21:54.90Tim Prendergast SENM New Zealand1:54.441:54.44
31:55.79Andy KnightSBV35M Cambridge H1:55.791:48.38
41:55.83Fabian DownsPBU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni1:55.831:55.35
51:56.19Chris GillespieSBU23M White Horse/Abingdon1:56.191:55.36
61:56.57Martin AireySBV35M Blackheath & Bromley1:55.61:50.2
71:58.91James Phillips U20M Ashford AC1:55.521:53.8
82:00.91Ross Glover U23M Rugby & Northampton1:57.491:55.38
Men 800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.85Ben MoreauPBSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:56.851:56.85
21:57.33Steven Sinclair U23M Coventry/Warwick Uni1:57.31:56.43
31:58.10Daniel Griffiths U20M Wigan & District1:56.871:56.87
41:58.14Oli Williams U20M Team Southampton1:57.81:57.8
51:59.31Tom Grimley U17M Coventry1:58.51:58.5
Women 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.25Ruth WatsonPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:05.29
22:12.95Harriet Scott U23WJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni2:10.282:06.27
32:13.47Emily Wicks U23WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni2:13.052:12.9
42:13.72Jenny HarnettSBSENW Medway & Maidstone2:13.722:09.9
52:14.07Charlotte BrowningSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.072:02.52
62:15.36Rosanna Iannone SENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:14.212:13.99
72:16.20Sally Read-Cayton V40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:15.152:12.15
82:16.58Leigh Lennon U17WDon LennonHyndburn2:14.822:05.93
Women 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.69Sian WebbPBSENW Telford AC2:11.692:11.69
22:12.54Natalie WeirPBU23WDavid SunderlandStaffordshire Uni2:12.542:10.50
32:15.24Gemma CoePBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:15.242:12.49
42:17.39Brogan PercyPBU15WAlf VickersIsle of Wight/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:17.392:17.39
52:17.78Hayley Stibbs U20W Havering2:17.332:15.49
62:19.45Jo BenhamSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.452:17.2
72:20.13Georgia PeelPBU13WMick WoodsWoking2:19.642:05.21