Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.5Andrew GraffinPBSENM Belgrave1:47.51:47.5
21:50.6Terry Feasey SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.321:48.92
31:50.9Joel KidgerPBU23MJon BiggCrawley1:50.91:47.05
41:51.2Michael SkinnerSBU23MAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley1:51.21:49.9
51:51.3David Moulton U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni1:50.81:50.8
61:51.7Rob HootonSBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)1:51.71:47.7
71:52.0Paul LaslettPBU23MRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.01:47.85
81:52.7Tim Alexander U23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:50.91:48.61
91:54.0Ryan Davoile SENM Coventry/Loughborough Students1:52.101:50.6
101:54.0Eddie Williams SENM Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets1:51.641:49.41
11:58.9Geoff DearmanPBSENM Belgrave1:58.91:58.9
21:59.2Adem OmarSBU23M Winchester1:59.21:55.7
31:59.6Jon Quint SENM City of Norwich/Team Southampton1:56.41:53.50
41:59.7Simon Panther U20M Nuneaton1:59.481:59.48
52:00.0Tony Graham V35M Newport/Tipton1:58.811:58.81
62:01.5Abdi MohammedPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.52:01.5
12:03.9Lucy VaughanPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.5
22:10.9Suzanne HaslerSBU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:10.92:04.11
32:13.7Kim Heffernan SENW Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.92:10.95
42:14.1Joy Wright SENW Herne Hill2:09.32:09.3
52:16.9Mary Edwards V35W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.52:11.5
12:18.5Julia JaggerSBU20WKeith WhitelamMansfield/Trafford/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.52:09.61
62:18.9Linzi Snow U15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:14.672:05.49
22:19.4Angela ThornePBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.42:19.4
32:19.8Caroline Steven SENWCaroline StevenBracknell AC/South West Vets/Launceston RR2:19.412:18.2
72:19.8Nicky Neill SENW City of Norwich/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:18.332:15.8
42:20.4Karen WhitmarshPBU20WKevin SteedBasildon2:20.42:13.14
82:20.5Ros Corkett U17W Bedford & County2:20.372:19.24
52:21.5Tracy Galbraith SENW Headington/Abingdon/Radley2:20.32:20.3
62:21.7Claire Garwood U20W Luton2:18.52:18.31
92:22.9Rosie SaundersPBU17W Havering2:22.92:22.9
72:23.9Jackie Socas U20W Newham & Essex Beagles2:21.942:17.7
102:28.5Kirsty Tydeman U15W Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.502:18.11
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Matthew Clarke SENM Daventry1:51.621:51.62
21:53.3Adrian McGarvaPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:53.31:51.55
31:53.4Dominic Hall SENM Highgate1:52.371:49.1
41:53.6Alan McDougall SENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
51:53.6Robert TobinPBU20MTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.61:53.6
61:53.9David Reader SENMDavid ReaderBlackpool & Fylde1:53.31:53.1
71:54.1Pat Davis SENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.511:51.68
81:54.3Scott SterlingSBSENMScott SterlingBasildon/Loughborough Students1:54.31:51.3
91:54.6Ric Sumner U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:53.971:51.5
101:55.8Shukri OmarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx1:55.81:52.0
11:59.2Larry MangelshotSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.21:50.5
21:59.6Andrew Burles SENM Guildford & Godalming/Herne Hill1:59.11:55.32
32:00.0James LatimerSBSENM Luton2:00.01:55.39
42:00.0Peter NorrisPBU20MTony BushHarrow/Brighton Uni2:00.02:00.0
52:00.6Andrew ClowesSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.61:55.8
62:00.9Chris Wood V40M Watford1:57.901:57.59
72:01.3Matthew CollinsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni2:01.31:59.0
12:17.9Dominique Oughton U23W Team Southampton/Gloucestershire Uni2:12.902:10.85
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8Jamie McCullaghPBU23M Kingston & Poly1:54.81:50.50
21:55.6Eddie BettsSBSENM Thames Valley1:55.61:51.67
31:55.6Alex Joanides SENMAlex JoanidesHighgate1:55.41:55.02
41:55.9Steve CooperSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.51:54.17
51:55.9John McloonePBU23M Kirkintilloch/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:55.91:55.9
61:56.3Peter Lennon SENM City of Sheffield1:54.791:54.79
71:56.8Jamie Atkinson U20M Blackheath & Bromley1:56.061:55.07
81:57.0Carl Izzard SENM Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
91:58.0Chris Bird U20M Chichester1:56.51:55.89
11:58.1Matt WoodsPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.11:56.28
22:00.2Richard DanielsSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:00.21:54.6
32:00.5Karl McCullochPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:54.4
52:02.0Ben JonesPBU17M Daventry2:02.01:59.29
102:02.0Ben Rees U20M Peterborough1:54.241:54.24
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Iskender IbrahimPBU17M London Heathside2:03.91:58.68
22:04.1Paul WrightPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.21:58.67
32:04.9James WrightPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:04.91:59.99
82:07.9Martin MashfordPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.91:51.15
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4Jim DochertySBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes2:07.42:03.4
22:07.4Jonathan LongPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.01:54.42
32:08.9Peter GroomSBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.91:59.86
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:09.0Jake McCulloch U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.81:55.90
72:11.7Dean ManassibSBU15M London Heathside2:11.72:06.0
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Richard MeadSBU15MNat FisherNewham & Essex Beagles2:13.11:59.22
72:18.9Sally Read-Cayton V35WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:14.902:12.15
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Rosie KettPBSENW Watford2:17.92:17.9
32:21.5Mike DixonPBV55M Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets2:21.52:21.5
52:27.0Tom Nightingale U13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:26.21:59.6
72:30.7C Ackford U13M North P