Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:00.35Edward Cook U23M Bracknell AC1:58.961:58.96
 2:00.45Jon Quint SENM City of Norwich/Team Southampton1:57.061:53.50
 2:00.62Darren Braybrook U23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.91:58.9
 2:01.09Adam MoleSBSENM Rugby & Northampton/Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel 2:01.091:51.43
 2:01.34Tim DoranPBSENMPhil BanningOwls Leicester/Elmbridge2:01.342:01.34
 2:01.44Sam Bradley U23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.31:56.32
 2:02.12Elliot Palmer U20MStephen BensonIpswich2:01.21:58.40
 2:02.81Grant Twist U20MWarren RoeHavering2:01.91:58.84
 2:03.31Chris Hepworth U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.011:54.99
 2:03.47Jake Wright U20M Basildon2:03.42:03.4
 2:04.02Samuel WallbankPBU20M Bedford & County/Leeds City2:04.022:02.18
 2:04.21Matthew EmeryPBU20M Rugby & Northampton2:03.751:57.83
 2:04.22Joshua LymanPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.222:02.72
 2:05.09Ross MeiklehamPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:05.092:05.09
 2:05.53Richard CalderSBU17MRichard CalderWoking2:05.532:04.81
 2:05.90Stuart Ferguson U17MGordon ManningRadley2:01.51:52.76
 2:06.15Tom Mead U17MJohn StokerLuton2:06.01:59.6
 2:07.36George Miller U17MGordon ManningRadley2:01.71:59.07
 2:07.40George PillingPBU17M Woking2:07.402:07.40
 2:07.46Matt EagerPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:07.462:02.21
 2:07.73Jack GoodwinPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.731:56.0
 2:08.37Daniel Yaxley U17MJohn StowHarlow AC2:07.341:56.01
 2:08.81Ash Chambers U17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester2:05.791:59.80
 2:08.85Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU17MNeil DodsonSt. Albans AC2:07.91:53.74
 2:09.96Peter Benedickter U17MSimon GoodwinLuton2:02.772:00.3
 2:10.33Sean StillPBU17M Luton2:10.332:03.7
 2:15.02Alex GoodallPBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.021:57.58
 2:15.18Elliott GrossmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.182:15.18
 2:15.46Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.461:58.49
 2:15.49James Tidd U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.51:54.29
 2:15.66Connor HearnSBU15MNoel StoddartEaling Southall & Middx2:15.662:07.7
 2:16.80Jack DuttonPBU15M Chiltern2:16.802:04.8
 2:16.92Jack WilliamsPBU15M Bedford & County2:16.922:16.92
 2:17.10Stefan AshmanPBU15M Leicester2:17.102:02.35
 2:17.50Adam WimbledonPBU15M Bracknell AC2:17.502:08.9
 2:19.12Mark Cameron U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:16.892:02.61
 2:19.44Nick DavisPBU15M Harrow2:19.442:10.35
 2:19.74Jamie Cozens U15M Sphinx2:15.72:08.06
 2:19.88George Gillingwater U15M Chiltern  
 2:26.62Rosie KeanePBU17WGordon AddisonLuton2:26.622:11.31
 2:28.03Georgia Taylor U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.362:24.4
 2:29.22Gabriella Moriarty U15W Rugby & Northampton2:28.42:23.51
 2:29.37Georgina Ferrari U15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.72:23.7
 2:30.63Natalie Woodhouse U15WKeith PalmerSouthend2:26.782:26.78
 2:30.99Anna MadryPBU15WNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:30.992:21.20
 2:31.09Gemma ChildsPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:21.09
 2:31.3Maryse HaynesPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.32:22.41
 2:31.48Jack Rowe U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.181:58.8
 2:31.67Gus Cockle U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.32:01.03
 2:32.09Megan ShreevesPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:32.092:19.4
 2:32.8Zain WestbrookePBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.82:32.8
 2:32.92Amber WallacePBU15WChris MarsdenWorthing2:32.922:13.66
 2:33.7Katie PartingtonPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:33.72:32.5
 2:33.8Matthew ClokePBU13M St. Albans AC2:33.82:21.6
 2:34.3Matthew KnappSBU13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:34.32:10.5
 2:34.4Sam Shindler-GlassPBU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:34.41:56.90
 2:34.8Grace Keane U15W Luton2:34.722:29.07
 2:35.1Megan LillieSBU15W Worthing2:35.12:31.1
 2:35.3Oliver WoodhouseSBU13M Southend2:35.32:27.3
 2:37.1Giles RobinsonSBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.12:26.90
 2:39.2Daniel Dry U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.632:23.02
 2:42.19Joanne FallonPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.192:26.95
 2:44.4Ellie Still U13WGordon AddisonLuton2:44.302:26.03
 2:49.35Charlotte StoatePBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.352:49.35
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:08.12Aaron ReynoldsPBU20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:08.122:06.8
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:06.03James TuttleSBU23MJames TuttleBedford & County2:06.032:03.53
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:09.43Matt McLaughlinPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:09.211:48.97
42:10.80Janakan RajkumarPBU15MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:10.802:00.9
72:12.01Emily PidgeonSBU20WAndrew HobdellGloucester/Loughborough Students2:12.012:11.1
92:13.50Kaye Kirkham SENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students2:12.582:11.49
102:13.96Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking2:11.272:05.21
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.29Harry GrosePBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:07.292:06.6
22:07.55Zak CurranPBU15MTrevor RaggettWoking2:07.551:46.78
52:09.79Andrew RoltSBV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:09.791:58.2
92:10.58Georgia Bell U15W Ealing Southall & Middx2:08.812:03.38
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:05.74Richard CharlesPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:05.741:47.28
32:06.49Zak SeddonPBU15M Bracknell AC2:06.491:57.96
62:07.60William Gurton U15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:05.801:51.49
82:08.27Ian WrightSBV45M Croydon2:08.271:53.8
92:08.28Gari Brown U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.352:07.35
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.34Tim DoranPBSENMPhil BanningOwls Leicester/Elmbridge2:01.342:01.34
22:01.41Jamie BushPBU17M Southend2:01.412:01.41
42:02.34John BirdPBU17MDavid SakerIpswich2:02.341:47.79
52:03.42Jim NorrisPBU17M Ipswich2:03.421:58.49
62:04.10Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:02.131:53.55
72:04.12Ben ParryPBU17MCatherine WalkerSt. Albans AC2:04.121:55.16
82:04.19Allan StewartPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:04.191:53.03
102:05.28Laura FinucaneSBU23WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students2:05.282:01.35
800 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs2:00.191:51.92
22:00.50Robert ThompsonPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.501:59.93
32:00.77Alex ShelleyPBU17M Chiltern2:00.772:00.77
42:02.38Peter Corp U17M Bedford & County2:01.82:01.8
82:04.07Steve OvertonSBV45MGordon ManningOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:04.071:52.06
112:04.68Matthew Bland V40MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters2:04.602:02.6
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.39Alexander Hookway U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.651:57.77
22:01.06Lewis SmartPBU17M Owls Leicester2:01.061:59.83
32:01.57Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.71:53.64
42:01.79James Hogg U20MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:01.41:59.01
52:01.88Jack StroudPBU20M Orion2:01.881:57.11
82:03.17Jordan Maurice U15MJames McDonaldCroydon2:01.231:56.39
92:03.57Harry Fisher U17MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:01.411:48.11
800 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.05Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.051:55.94
21:58.98Andrew BurlesSBV35M Guildford & Godalming/Herne Hill1:58.741:55.32
31:59.39David Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:56.71:56.7
41:59.58Tom Mahon U20M Owls Leicester1:58.721:54.19
51:59.88Peter Devaney U17M Bedford & County1:59.621:59.62
62:00.05Connor VinePBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.051:55.99
72:00.08Philippe Essink U17MGordon ManningRadley1:59.21:55.29
92:00.84Luke NicholasPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.841:59.19
112:03.93Shaun Webb U17M Ipswich2:02.042:02.04
800 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.83John McDonnellPBU17MJohn StokerLuton1:58.831:54.5
21:58.85Andrew RookePBU20MCraig WinrowIpswich1:58.851:58.8
31:58.91Matthew Revier U20MGerald ArcherHillingdon1:58.171:58.17
41:59.34Michael Garside U23M Woking/Loughborough Students1:57.591:56.71
51:59.56Andy CracknellSBSENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.561:59.31
61:59.59Jack Graham U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.521:58.52
71:59.84Simon ReedPBSENM Reading AC1:58.41:58.4
81:59.98Mark CursonSBSENM Bicester/Reading AC1:59.981:58.4
800 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.95Matt Bloy U20M Basildon1:55.411:55.31
21:57.34Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:56.701:52.86
31:58.07Matt Dawson U23M Ashford AC/Reading AC1:55.81:55.8
41:58.32Carl Bradbury U20MRob McKimReading AC1:56.21:52.41
51:59.00Adam ClanseySBSENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.001:56.37
61:59.22Adam Stainsby U20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London1:58.51:56.04
71:59.47Christian Roberts U20MDerek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire1:58.01:57.41
800 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.84Peter BridgerSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.841:53.3
21:53.99Jonathan SladePBU23M Team Southampton1:53.991:52.02
31:55.48Jonathan Long U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.731:54.42
41:55.77Dave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.021:54.27
51:56.01Michael HobsonSBU20MNoel StoddartBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.31:55.00
61:56.99Andy ClementPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.991:56.99
71:59.00Chris Haines U20M Medway & Maidstone1:54.741:53.43
81:59.19Jason McDonald SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia1:56.841:56.84
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:36.5Joanne CywinskiPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.32:27.44
82:38.8Jessica LiddlePBU13W Marshall Milton Keynes2:38.82:38.8
800 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.04Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.21:53.25
21:57.08Fabian Downs U23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni1:55.351:55.35
31:57.50Matt Grant U20M South London1:54.901:52.79
41:58.06Oliver Heeks U20MCraig WinrowOrion1:53.991:49.35
51:59.08Daniel Moses U23M Orion/Middlesex Uni1:57.651:57.65
61:59.62Mark Fallaize U23MDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1:55.561:51.51
71:59.64Tom Bowerman U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:57.791:53.10
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:33.9Abbie SchmidPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.92:33.39
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.79Ross TennantPBU13M Ipswich2:27.791:55.6
92:32.48Molly McKenzie U13W Bedford & County2:29.72:29.4
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:24.35Liam DeePBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:24.351:50.66
52:26.58Charlotte FowlerPBU15W Newbury2:26.582:18.70
82:27.09Karis MimmsPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.092:27.09
92:27.30Cora HarrisonPBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley2:27.302:24.13
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:24.50Camilla Smee U15W Southend2:22.202:15.59
72:24.83Chelsea McKenziePBU17W Bedford & County2:24.832:24.83
82:25.18Sophie Fowler U15W Newbury2:24.102:19.75
102:26.44Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.442:18.9
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:16.79Lyndsey FairweatherSBU23W Harrow2:16.792:13.3
62:20.51Leonie SmithSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.512:11.22
72:21.23Schae Antoine U15W Harrow2:18.092:17.74
82:21.62Jennifer SutherlandPBU17W Radley2:20.982:20.62
102:23.82Michelle Jenkins SENW South London2:22.32:21.38
112:24.38Rachel Sykes U15WHoward MoscropAldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri2:20.62:18.5
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.86Mark ClewsSBV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.862:09.9
22:17.94Sadie French U20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:16.82:16.8
32:18.13Charlotte InwoodPBU15WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:18.132:14.6
42:18.45Denise Dignum U20W Basildon2:18.02:16.46
52:18.52Patrick TaylorPBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:18.521:50.33
72:19.74Jamie Cozens U15M Sphinx2:15.72:08.06
82:19.86Matthew Jones U13M Oswestry2:19.11:57.3
102:20.65Sophie Tyers U20WGordon ManningRadley2:16.12:05.01
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.45Daniel GurtonPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.451:52.66
82:17.07Dani Seddon U17W Bracknell AC2:15.022:13.4
92:17.10India Lee U23WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni2:16.572:14.38
102:17.57Matthew SeddonPBU13M Bracknell AC2:17.571:54.19
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.33Chris Gowell SENM Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.831:46.88
21:48.79Ben ScarlettPBU23MChris NewmanSwindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:48.791:47.88
31:49.20Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni1:47.321:47.29
41:51.25Tom CarterSBSENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.251:48.38
51:52.57Paul Laslett SENMRoderick LockShaftesbury Barnet1:52.461:47.85
61:52.60Daniel Stepney U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.531:49.98
71:53.58Tim Alexander SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:51.781:48.61
81:55.08Tommy CarrollSBU20MMick WoodsNorth Sligo/Ireland1:55.081:50.07
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.69Joe Van Der ToornSBU23M Belgrave1:52.691:51.48
21:53.60Gavin WilcoxPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.601:53.60
31:53.73Rory Graham-Watson U20MRodger HughesBerkshire Schs1:53.131:47.29
41:54.02Paul ErwoodPBU23MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni1:53.361:52.28
51:54.61Paul Miles SENM Owls Leicester1:54.61:51.44
61:56.48Robert Heaney U20M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Team Bedfordshi1:53.261:52.05
71:58.66James Senior U17MTim AshCity of Norwich1:54.721:51.94
82:00.12David Reader V35MDavid ReaderCambridge H1:59.21:53.1
Women 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.90Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing2:04.52:03.14
22:05.31Rachel StringerPBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:05.312:05.31
32:06.06Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering2:05.982:05.98
42:06.38Claire Nichols SENW Woking/Team Southampton2:05.972:05.97
52:06.97Hannah DoranSBSENWBill FosterCharnwood2:06.972:04.86
62:08.00Clementine AdamsPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.002:08.00
72:10.14Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:10.142:06.50
82:11.51Victoria Nasrat SENWPhil BanningCardiff/Glamorgan Uni2:09.892:08.73
Women 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.24Louise WebbPBU20WTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:12.242:11.9
22:12.83Sally Read-CaytonSBV40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:12.832:12.15
32:14.02Kathrine FoyPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.022:12.79
42:14.46Jade Williams U17WTrevor PainterRadley2:13.282:04.39
52:15.99Rosanna Iannone SENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:14.32:13.99
62:16.39Samantha LinesPBU20WSamantha LinesCity of Norwich2:16.392:14.72
72:18.37Emma Grant U17W Radley2:16.122:16.12
82:18.94Ruth SeniorSBU23WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students2:18.942:17.7
Women 800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.39Catherine ApplebyPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury2:19.392:12.73
22:19.81Helena Tegg SENW Guildford & Godalming2:17.472:14.6
32:20.34Aoife Kelly U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:20.02:15.76
42:21.76Juliette KnightsPBU17W City of Norwich2:21.762:21.76
52:22.31Jennifer FernandoSBU20W Hercules Wimbledon2:22.312:19.67
62:23.36Freya Vincent U15WGlenys MortonLeicester2:19.992:14.18
72:25.21Vicki GoodwinSBSENW Belgrave2:24.052:17.80