Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.68Andy YoungSBSENM Victoria Park AAC1:50.001:49.13
21:52.46Andrew BrownSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.741:48.30
31:52.55Najibe Hliouat SENM Belgrave/Morocco1:52.331:52.33
41:52.90Phillip Tulba SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.311:48.31
51:53.13Roger Morley SENM Bedford & County1:51.021:51.02
61:53.53Neil Bangs U23M Thurrock1:52.21:51.29
71:53.72Andy KnightSBSENM Cambridge H1:51.81:48.38
81:54.07Marcus BridgesSBSENM Birchfield H1:52.281:52.28
91:54.51Alan McDougall SENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
101:55.12Wayne RoyePBSENM Queens Park1:55.11:55.1
111:55.77Andrew MoretonPBU20M Oxford City1:55.221:55.22
11:56.3Oliver BarrettPBU17M Ipswich1:55.501:52.15
21:56.86Liam Evans U20M Coventry/Unattached1:56.11:56.1
31:57.55Tom Cartwright U23M Coventry1:55.91:53.30
41:59.09Alex JoanidesPBSENMAlex JoanidesHighgate1:55.41:55.02
51:59.14Nicholas Phillips U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.41:58.4
61:59.38Danny Domoney SENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.611:57.36
71:59.48Tom SharlandPBU20M Ipswich/Warwick Uni1:59.481:59.48
81:59.50Matt SigllechnerPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes/Coventry Uni1:57.51:57.5
12:00.97H NemariamPBU20M  2:00.972:00.97
12:07.24Ellie MeadowsPBU20W Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.242:05.75
22:08.88Faye FullertonPBU20WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni2:08.882:05.98
32:09.41Debbie GunningSBV35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.412:05.65
42:10.04Lorraine MitchellSBSENW Team Southampton2:07.32:05.75
52:12.52Hayley Beard U17W Stevenage & North Herts2:10.952:04.78
62:18.05Claire Raven SENWGeorge GandyCoventry2:10.922:03.15
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.24Richard DavenportPBU17MDavid FarrowGloucester1:54.241:50.17
21:54.72Ivan Hollingsworth SENM Wallsend/Morpeth1:53.591:53.59
31:55.25Phil WinfieldPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes/McNeese State Uni1:55.251:51.12
41:55.45Adam DaviesPBU20M Gloucester1:53.041:53.04
11:56.00Darrell MaynardSBV35M Abertillery/Birchfield H/Welsh Masters1:56.001:49.79
51:56.15Oliver MyttonPBU23M Nene Valley/Oxford Uni1:56.151:56.15
61:56.18Tom HoldenPBU20M Tipton1:54.51:51.18
71:56.50Mark SanfordSBSENM Chelmsford1:53.61:52.48
81:59.35Paul DouglassSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.351:52.0
92:00.78Richard Daniels SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:00.21:54.6
12:13.86Sandra Andreou V35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.902:10.90
22:14.41Tina WalesPBSENW Swindon2:12.202:12.20
32:15.37Jessica NugentSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.372:12.2
42:16.95Lisa CaterSBU20W Mansfield2:16.952:13.53
52:19.87Hannah BatesPBU15W Brighton Phoenix2:19.82:19.8
62:21.10Liz LilleySBU20W Mansfield2:21.102:16.4
72:21.99Claire HollandPBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:21.992:18.31
82:23.67Alice Coutinho U20W Lewes2:19.482:19.48
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.35Christian ClementPBU20MChristian ClementBournemouth/Nottingham Uni1:54.601:50.41
21:57.61Lloyd PritchardPBU20M Gloucester1:57.611:57.61
31:57.96Adam VandenbergSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.71:53.15
41:57.97Carl IzzardPBSENM Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
51:58.04Alan ThomasSBSENM Thames Valley1:58.041:55.4
61:58.50Mike BenfordPBSENM Notts1:57.91:55.8
71:58.56Stuart MaxwellSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.561:55.0
81:59.05Chris HearnSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.051:55.50
91:59.60Gavin Chatterton SENM Chelmsford1:57.31:57.3
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.55Matt WarleyPBU17M Cheltenham/Loughborough Students1:57.71:51.37
21:59.78Craig BravingtonPBU15M Bournemouth1:59.211:58.04
31:59.97Lewis CadmanPBU17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni1:58.681:57.85
42:00.18Stuart LaycockPBU17M Cheltenham/Army2:00.01:55.45
52:00.54Chris TomsPBU17M Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring1:58.781:57.10
62:00.69Ben CroxallSBU20M City of Salisbury2:00.691:55.2
72:01.43Alex FelcePBU15M Cheltenham1:58.791:52.2
82:01.99Darrell BellingerPBU17MAlan CalverOxford City2:01.801:55.53
92:02.08Matt WillsPBU17M Nuneaton2:02.031:59.82
102:02.74Will DevenishPBU17M Oxford City2:02.741:59.23
112:05.75Andy WhetstonePBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.91:49.86
122:06.50Jonathan Mace U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.72:01.7
12:13.06Pepe NanciPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:09.832:09.83
42:19.34Mary EdwardsPBV35W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.52:11.5
52:19.94Kerry Large U17WJane DixonBedford & County2:18.62:18.6
62:20.01Kirsty WatersonSBU20W Bedford & County/St. Edmunds Pacers2:20.012:14.51
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.05Lara ClarkeSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.052:20.1
22:41.53Steven TuttleSBU13MJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.532:03.26