Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.68Andy YoungSBSENM2320.06.77 Victoria Park AAC1:50.001:49.13
21:52.46Andrew BrownSBSENM2317.06.77 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.741:48.30
31:52.55Najibe Hliouat SENM   Belgrave/Morocco1:52.331:52.33
41:52.90Phillip Tulba SENM2720.09.73 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.311:48.31
51:53.13Roger Morley SENM2320.09.77 Bedford & County1:51.021:51.02
61:53.53Neil Bangs U23M2128.03.80 Thurrock1:52.21:51.29
71:53.72Andy KnightSBSENM3226.10.68 Cambridge H1:51.81:48.38
81:54.07Marcus BridgesSBSENM3018.03.71 Birchfield H1:52.281:52.28
91:54.51Alan McDougall SENM2509.11.75 Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
101:55.12Wayne RoyePBSENM2523.01.76 Queens Park1:55.11:55.1
111:55.77Andrew MoretonPBU20M1701.11.83 Oxford City1:55.221:55.22
11:56.3Oliver BarrettPBU17M1625.12.84 Ipswich1:55.501:52.15
21:56.86Liam Evans U20M1808.09.82 Coventry1:56.11:56.1
31:57.55Tom Cartwright U23M2122.06.79 Coventry1:55.91:53.30
41:59.09Alex JoanidesPBSENM3324.11.67 Highgate1:55.41:55.02
51:59.14Nicholas Phillips U20M1908.01.82 Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.41:58.4
61:59.38Danny Domoney SENM3227.05.69 Ealing, Southall & Middx1:57.611:57.36
71:59.48Tom SharlandPBU20M1705.10.83 Ipswich/Warwick Uni1:59.481:59.48
81:59.50Matt SigllechnerPBU20M1809.12.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Coventry Uni1:57.51:57.5
12:00.97H NemariamPBU20M    2:00.972:00.97
12:07.24Ellie MeadowsPBU20W1826.05.83 Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.242:05.75
22:08.88Faye FullertonPBU20W1631.05.84Warren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni2:08.882:05.98
32:09.41Debbie GunningSBV35W3531.08.65 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.412:05.65
42:10.04Lorraine MitchellSBSENW2627.01.75 Team Southampton2:07.32:05.75
52:12.52Hayley Beard U17W1502.12.85 Stevenage & North Herts2:10.952:04.78
62:18.05Claire Raven SENW2815.06.72George GandyCoventry2:10.922:03.15
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.24Richard DavenportPBU17M1512.09.85Nick DakinGloucester1:54.241:50.17
21:54.72Ivan Hollingsworth SENM2620.05.75 Wallsend/Morpeth1:53.591:53.59
31:55.25Phil WinfieldPBU20M1710.02.84 Marshall Milton Keynes/McNeese State Uni1:55.251:51.12
41:55.45Adam DaviesPBU20M1627.07.84 Gloucester1:53.041:53.04
11:56.00Darrell MaynardSBV35M3921.08.61 Abertillery/Birchfield H/Welsh Masters1:56.001:49.79
51:56.15Oliver MyttonPBU23M2126.12.79 Nene Valley/Oxford Uni1:56.151:56.15
61:56.18Tom HoldenPBU20M1702.02.84 Tipton1:54.51:51.18
71:56.50Mark SanfordSBSENM2319.04.78 Chelmsford1:53.61:52.48
81:59.35Paul DouglassSBSENM2215.08.78 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.351:52.0
92:00.78Richard Daniels SENM3023.02.71 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:00.21:54.6
12:13.86Sandra Andreou V35W3824.07.62 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.902:10.90
22:14.41Tina WalesPBSENW2302.11.77 Swindon2:12.202:12.20
32:15.37Jessica NugentSBU20W1627.08.84 Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.372:12.2
42:16.95Lisa CaterSBU20W1716.01.84 Mansfield2:16.952:13.53
52:19.87Hannah BatesPBU15W1408.10.86 Brighton Phoenix2:19.82:19.8
62:21.10Liz LilleySBU20W1819.07.82 Mansfield2:21.102:16.4
72:21.99Claire HollandPBU17W1614.10.84 Rugby & Northampton2:21.992:18.31
82:23.67Alice Coutinho U20W1729.09.83 Lewes2:19.482:19.48
800 C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.35Christian ClementPBU20M1719.07.83Christian ClementBournemouth/Nottingham Uni1:54.601:50.41
21:57.61Lloyd PritchardPBU20M1822.12.82 Gloucester1:57.611:57.61
31:57.96Adam VandenbergSBU20M1602.06.84 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.71:53.15
41:57.97Carl IzzardPBSENM2829.10.72 Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
51:58.04Alan ThomasSBSENM2524.05.76 Thames Valley1:58.041:55.4
61:58.50Mike BenfordPBSENM2709.02.74 Notts1:57.91:55.8
71:58.56Stuart MaxwellSBSENM2826.11.72 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.561:55.0
81:59.05Chris HearnSBU23M1902.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.051:55.50
91:59.60Gavin Chatterton SENM2418.08.76 Chelmsford1:57.31:57.3
800 D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.55Matt WarleyPBU17M1501.08.85 Cheltenham/Loughborough Students1:57.71:51.37
21:59.78Craig BravingtonPBU15M1409.12.86 Bournemouth1:59.211:58.04
31:59.97Lewis CadmanPBU17M1506.07.85 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni1:58.681:57.85
42:00.18Stuart LaycockPBU17M1529.06.85 Cheltenham/Army2:00.01:55.45
52:00.54Chris TomsPBU17M1604.10.84 Bedford & County1:58.781:57.10
62:00.69Ben CroxallSBU20M1618.06.84 City of Salisbury2:00.691:55.2
72:01.43Alex FelcePBU15M1411.09.86 Cheltenham1:58.791:52.2
82:01.99Darrell BellingerPBU17M1520.07.85Alan CalverOxford City2:01.801:55.53
92:02.08Matt WillsPBU17M1506.02.86 Nuneaton2:02.031:59.82
102:02.74Will DevenishPBU17M1616.01.85 Oxford City2:02.741:59.23
112:05.75Andy WhetstonePBU17M1413.06.86 Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.91:49.86
122:06.50Jonathan Mace U17M1621.04.85 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.72:01.7
12:13.06Pepe NanciPBU15M1407.10.86 Marshall Milton Keynes2:09.832:09.83
42:19.34Mary EdwardsPBV35W3602.11.64 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.52:11.5
52:19.94Kerry Large U17W1505.08.85Jane DixonBedford & County2:18.62:18.6
62:20.01Kirsty WatersonSBU20W1817.12.82 Bedford & County/St. Edmunds Pacers2:20.012:14.51
800 G
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.05Lara ClarkeSBU15W1304.01.88 Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.052:20.1
22:41.53Steven TuttleSBU13M1119.08.89 Marshall Milton Keynes2:41.532:03.26