Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.2Steven FennellPBU20M1804.04.86John NuttallTonbridge1:50.281:47.97
21:51.4Chris ReynoldsSBU20M1923.01.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UW Swansea1:49.991:47.57
31:52.5Paul LipmanPBU20M1802.09.85 Shaftesbury Barnet1:52.51:52.5
11:54.8Jordon WestSBU17M1504.11.88Peter MeredithCornwall1:54.81:53.09
ht1:55.57Ed PisanoPBU20M1722.11.86 Shaftesbury Barnet1:55.571:55.57
21:56.0Andrew OsagiePBU17M1619.02.88Craig WinrowHarlow AC1:56.01:43.77
41:56.1Ed PisanoPBU20M1722.11.86 Shaftesbury Barnet1:55.571:55.57
51:56.1Joe Van Der ToornPBU20M1707.05.87 Belgrave1:54.381:51.48
ht1:56.40Joe Van Der ToornPBU20M1707.05.87 Belgrave1:54.381:51.48
61:56.4Jonathan LongSBU20M1704.10.86 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.831:54.42
71:56.5Ben Harding U20M1712.12.86Kenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni1:55.951:51.75
31:56.9Richard LarsenPBU17M1623.12.87 Bracknell AC1:56.081:52.2
ht1:56.92Jonathan Long U20M1704.10.86 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.831:54.42
ht1:56.98Richard LarsenPBU17M1623.12.87 Bracknell AC1:56.081:52.2
ht1:57.37Alex Wall-ClarkePBU20M1717.03.87 Team Southampton1:57.371:57.37
81:57.6Alex Wall-ClarkePBU20M1717.03.87 Team Southampton1:57.371:57.37
ht1:57.64Ben Harding U20M1712.12.86Kenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni1:55.951:51.75
41:58.3Scott HarrisPBU17M1610.11.87 Eastbourne1:57.51:54.70
51:58.9Kyle AllenPBU17M1619.12.87 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.91:58.9
ht1:59.35Sam Bradley U17M1602.12.87 Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.951:56.32
ht2:00.10Rory CampbellPBU17M1623.10.87 Highgate1:57.631:57.32
12:00.1Michael ColePBU15M1401.12.89 North Devon/Enfield & Haringey1:58.421:50.56
ht2:00.48Daniel StepneyPBU17M1623.05.88Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:58.361:49.98
62:00.6Rory CampbellPBU17M1623.10.87 Highgate1:57.631:57.32
72:00.7Daniel StepneyPBU17M1623.05.88Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:58.361:49.98
22:00.8Chris HainesPBU15M1411.11.89 Medway & Maidstone1:58.161:53.43
32:03.1Paige HainesPBU15M1328.06.90 Newham & Essex Beagles2:01.731:52.17
82:04.8Sam Bradley U17M1602.12.87 Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.951:56.32
42:08.0Nick Rutter U15M1429.12.89 City of Portsmouth2:07.032:07.03
12:08.5Charlotte Best U20W1907.03.85Mark BestCrawley/Loughborough Students2:03.92:01.50
ht2:09.71Lawrence Clemence U15M1430.01.90 Medway & Maidstone2:07.52:02.2
22:09.8Hayley Beard U20W1802.12.85 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.152:04.78
62:10.00Christian RobertsPBU15M1318.10.90Derek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire2:08.611:57.41
ht2:10.22Douglas HuntPBU15M1403.12.89 Harrow2:08.42:08.4
52:10.3Douglas HuntPBU15M1403.12.89 Harrow2:08.42:08.4
32:10.6Hannah England U20W1706.03.87Bud BaldaroOxford City2:08.331:59.66
ht2:10.86Scott Legg U15M1317.01.91 Team Southampton2:10.592:05.8
12:11.5Kirsty HamiltonPBU17W1516.12.88 North Devon2:10.52:10.5
22:11.6Hannah BrooksPBU17W1525.06.88 Crawley2:10.612:04.71
32:11.6Carolyn PlateauSBU17W1522.08.88Chris McGeorgeRadley2:08.222:03.04
62:11.6Christian RobertsPBU15M1318.10.90Derek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire2:08.611:57.41
42:12.3Emma Haley U17W1623.02.88 Chelmsford2:11.552:11.55
42:12.5Isabelle StoateSBU20W1716.07.86 North Devon/Butler Uni2:12.52:10.66
72:13.3Lawrence Clemence U15M1430.01.90 Medway & Maidstone2:07.52:02.2
82:13.6Scott Legg U15M1317.01.91 Team Southampton2:10.592:05.8
ht2:13.75Emily GoodallPBU17W1502.11.88 Crawley2:12.62:08.64
52:13.8Stephanie TwellPBU17W1417.08.89Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.732:02.59
ht2:13.96Lyndsey FairweatherPBU17W1605.03.88Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow2:13.962:13.3
62:14.0Lyndsey FairweatherPBU17W1605.03.88Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow2:13.962:13.3
ht2:14.40Nikki SilvaSBU20W1817.08.85Brian HopkinsHerts Phoenix2:12.72:11.49
ht2:14.56Emily WicksSBU20W1927.01.85Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni2:13.72:12.9
ht2:14.77Hayley WillsPBU20W1918.01.85 Herts Phoenix2:14.772:09.55
52:15.1Nikki SilvaSBU20W1817.08.85Brian HopkinsHerts Phoenix2:12.72:11.49
62:15.2Hayley WillsPBU20W1918.01.85 Herts Phoenix2:14.772:09.55
ht2:15.38Caroline DavisSBU20W1716.11.86 Havant/Denmead2:15.382:13.59
72:15.5Emily Goodall U17W1502.11.88 Crawley2:12.62:08.64
72:16.0Emily WicksSBU20W1927.01.85Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni2:13.72:12.9
82:16.7Hannah JonesPBU17W1509.06.88 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.72:16.7
12:17.0Christy Smith U15W1414.04.90 Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire2:14.082:14.08
82:17.9Caroline Davis U20W1716.11.86 Havant/Denmead2:15.382:13.59
22:18.4Hannah StammasPBU15W1416.01.90 Bournemouth2:18.42:18.4
32:18.5Rachel StringerPBU15W1428.02.90Pauline AshCity of Norwich2:18.52:05.31
42:18.9Hannah Jeanes U15W1424.11.89 Dorchester2:18.22:12.47
ht2:19.13Jo RowlandPBU15W1429.12.89Ian GrantCrawley2:19.132:17.27
ht2:20.81Laura WrightPBU15W1411.10.89 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.812:20.81
ht2:21.64Debby SamuelsPBU15W1408.02.90 Stevenage & North Herts2:21.642:21.64
ht2:22.60Hayley HickmottPBU15W1311.06.90 Dartford H2:22.602:17.9
52:24.7Hayley HickmottPBU15W1311.06.90 Dartford H2:22.602:17.9
62:25.0Jo Rowland U15W1429.12.89Ian GrantCrawley2:19.132:17.27
72:25.8Laura Wright U15W1411.10.89 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.812:20.81
82:27.2Debby Samuels U15W1408.02.90 Stevenage & North Herts2:21.642:21.64