Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:00.71Jon NorrisPBU23M Cheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni2:00.712:00.71
 2:01.03Andy East SENM Trafford/Unattached/Loughborough Students1:57.971:56.12
 2:01.78Matt Peel U23M Crawley1:59.141:54.15
 2:02.48Tom Heslop U20M    
 2:05.21Matt MooneyPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.142:03.14
 2:06.28Sam MillerPBU17MGordon ManningRadley2:04.42:03.1
 2:08.47Edward GunbyPBU17M Peterborough2:08.472:02.8
 2:08.47Scott Forman U17M Nene Valley2:08.12:04.7
 2:08.90Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs2:05.851:51.92
 2:09.24Joshua LymanPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.202:02.72
 2:09.40James Jackson U17M City of Norwich2:06.81:59.9
 2:10.34Aaron SimpsonPBU17M Oxford City2:10.342:10.34
 2:13.85Hamza MahmoodPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.972:06.4
 2:14.62James Burton U15M Bedford & County2:09.82:00.99
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:15.06Ash VoraliaPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.062:15.06
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:16.30Carl Yates U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:13.861:55.92
 2:18.91Sam Hudson U15M Invicta East Kent2:12.71:59.09
 2:19.91Matt BerginPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland2:19.911:54.37
 2:20.00Harry RobertsonPBU15MPaul KelseyOxford City2:20.002:10.85
 2:20.22Jake Oxenham U15M Bedford & County2:12.742:05.24
 2:21.68Daniel Loach U15MGary HowellsChiltern2:14.152:09.2
 2:25.99Louise Card U20W Vale of Aylesbury2:24.92:21.6
 2:28.22Kate Barber U15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:22.872:20.4
 2:28.42Juliette Knights U15W City of Norwich2:24.42:21.76
 2:30.08Georgie FreemanPBU15W Peterborough2:30.082:27.2
 2:30.91James McCarthy U11MGary HowellsChiltern2:26.31:49.09
 2:32.23Rachel BrownPBU15W Harrow2:32.232:32.23
 2:32.31Rob FrithPBU13M Southend2:32.311:58.54
 2:32.34Emily Meekins U15W Bedford & County2:29.982:29.98
 2:37.33Tomy Winding U13M IEK  
 2:37.64Sam IzzardPBU13M Dacorum & Tring2:37.642:37.64
 2:37.69Jack Dutton U13M Chiltern2:27.872:04.8
 2:41.01Josh Knight U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.91:57.83
 2:43.58Isobel Henson U13W Watford2:42.32:39.62
 2:43.97Megan AngellPBU13W Bedford & County2:43.972:32.93
 2:44.36Saskia Barnard U13W IEK  
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.87Matt Furber SENM Worthing/Hertfordshire Uni/Crawley1:52.571:52.57
21:56.38Jonathan YoungSBU23M Morpeth/Gateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:56.381:55.5
31:56.51Philippe EssinkPBU17MGordon ManningRadley1:56.511:55.29
41:56.71James Senior U17MTim AshCity of Norwich1:55.521:51.94
51:56.81Ben WarrenSBSENM Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow1:56.81:55.2
61:57.28James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk1:56.371:56.37
71:57.86Daniel MosesPBU23M Orion1:57.861:57.65
81:58.17Max RobertsSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.171:55.93
91:59.51Omar Mansour U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.91:53.25
101:59.56Daniel EsmondPBSENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.561:59.56
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.26Melissa HawtinPBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City2:19.262:13.97
32:24.30Lauren Tolmie U20WGordon ManningRadley2:22.02:22.0
42:24.80Laura Wilson U17W Nene Valley2:24.142:18.0
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:22.88Jessica DunnSBU23W Basildon/Loughborough Students2:22.882:17.57
42:23.13Charlotte HinchPBU17W Nene Valley2:23.132:20.8
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:31.27Jessica VarleyPBU13WDavid ClayPeterborough2:31.272:21.6
62:36.60Judith OrrSBV40W Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets2:36.602:33.3
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
92:34.69Jasmine Finlay U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.642:11.0
102:35.98Lauren HawtinPBU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City2:35.982:21.1
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:39.87Sarah Grover U13W Dacorum & Tring2:39.842:15.91
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.69Tom ComerfordPBU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.91:55.9
21:57.98Gavin WilcoxPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:54.811:53.60
31:59.18Jamie Forman U23M Nene Valley1:57.81:57.8
41:59.67Ciaran Acford U20M Rugby & Northampton1:57.341:57.34
52:00.46Adam StainsbySBU20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove1:59.91:56.04
62:01.03Tom BestPBU20M Luton2:01.031:59.2
92:02.64Joel Taylor U17M City of Norwich1:57.91:54.72
102:03.29Josh Reed U17M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:01.21:58.24
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.37Ben TylerPBU20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone1:56.01:54.73
21:57.54Jamie WalkerPBU20M Bexley1:57.541:57.54
31:58.26Ollie CruxPBU20M Ashford AC1:55.961:54.83
41:59.49George KempPBU17M Bedford & County1:57.91:57.9
62:01.67James LampettPBU20M Peterborough2:01.32:01.3
72:01.85Steve NeillSBV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:01.851:52.7
82:02.79Antony TaylorPBU15M Thurrock2:02.411:58.93
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.35Richard PawlakPBU17MRichard PawlakPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:04.352:04.1
22:04.58Nicholas LingleySBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.61:51.28
52:06.79Ben PhillipsPBU15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.51:58.14
82:08.70James HowardSBU20M West Norfolk2:08.702:07.9
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:07.32Steve BondSBV45M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets2:07.322:03.47
32:07.46Stuart FergusonPBU15MGordon ManningRadley2:06.361:52.76
62:09.33Nick McNaught U15M Herts Phoenix2:08.652:07.2
82:10.11Tom CollinsPBU15M Notts2:07.11:54.49
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:08.08Ben BirdPBU15M Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
52:12.51Kudszai Chirunga U15M Bedford & County2:06.102:06.10
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:14.79Vicky FouhySBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.722:05.55
82:16.17Lily PartridgePBU17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.172:14.8
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:15.33Sophie TyersPBU17WGordon ManningRadley2:13.602:05.01
42:17.73Katherine Deal T13SBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.732:14.8
52:19.41Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.12:09.84
92:20.74Shelayna Oskan-ClarkeSBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.341:58.86
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.94James McMurrayPBU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:14.741:48.69
32:21.99Nicki Gooderham SENWRoger WilliamsCity of Norwich/Unattached/Brunel Uni London2:20.262:15.89
42:22.06Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:16.52:12.43
52:23.09Louisa LingleyPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.662:09.93
72:23.35Gilly Savage U17W City of Norwich2:22.62:20.8
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.48Tom HeslopPBU20M Chelmsford2:02.481:56.54
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:13.27Vikram BalachandarPBU23MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:13.272:12.53
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.43James ShanePBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:50.591:46.70
21:51.50Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda1:51.501:49.57
31:52.41Rick WardSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich1:50.951:48.06
41:52.52Tim AlexanderSBSENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:50.831:48.61
51:52.99Paige HainesPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.991:52.17
61:53.89Andy WhetstoneSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:51.441:49.86
71:54.00Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.241:51.14
81:54.97Lee TaylorSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:54.061:53.84
91:55.10Danny Crates T46SBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.571:53.27
101:58.67George Martin U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.81:55.34
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.87Mark Burgess U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.071:53.07
21:54.06Chris HainesPBU20M Medway & Maidstone1:53.431:53.43
31:55.44Michael Hobson U20MNoel StoddartBexley1:55.001:55.00
41:55.55Chris JohnsonSBU20M Crawley/East Anglia Uni1:54.791:52.62
51:57.11Matthew De'Ath SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.41:54.46
61:57.28Mark Burchett U20M Worthing/Crawley1:56.791:52.74
72:00.72Atak Diing U20M Highgate1:56.581:56.58
Women 800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.8Liz Wheater U23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:01.782:01.78
22:07.0Stephanie TwellSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.152:02.58
32:08.7Rachel StringerPBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:06.932:05.31
42:14.5Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet2:08.392:08.39
52:14.9Sally Read-CaytonSBV40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:12.342:12.15
62:15.8Suzi Boast U20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire2:13.022:09.44
72:20.4Kathrine Foy U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.442:12.79
82:23.1Natalie HillsSBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:23.12:17.40
92:27.8Candy Hawkins D V35WChris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets2:23.92:11.33