Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HM
PosGun ChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163:34  Simon Arusei SENM Kenya63:2963:29
263:36  Wilfred TaragonPBU20M Birchfield H/Kenya62:1462:14
368:24  Kairn StonePBSENMMartin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H67:1365:28
468:25  John WardSBV35M Bristol & West/Bideford68:2567:16
568:27  Stuart Hall V40M Tipton67:3665:27
671:51  Billy Edwards SENM USMC  
772:00  Ronnie James V40M Cornwall71:4671:46
872:06  Peter Waumsley SENMPeter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy71:3971:28
972:37  Mark Goodridge V35M Royal Navy69:5069:50
1072:55  Justin CliffordPBSENM Police72:5572:55
1172:58  Neil HolmesPBV40M Erme Valley72:5872:58
1273:01  Erik Schmidt SENM USMC  
1373:51  Andrew Bartle SENM USMC  
1473:52  Simon AndersonSBV40M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada73:5272:13
1573:58  Tim Tappley SENM USMC  
1675:10  Steve Payne V45M Plymouth H/Royal Navy72:5872:58
1775:18  Steve NewcombePBSENM Preston75:1875:18
1876:18  Andy JonesPBV40M South West RR76:1876:18
1976:49  Allister BristowSBSENM Erme Valley76:4976:13
2076:53  Richard Gannon V35M Plymouth H/Royal Navy75:4774:42
277:10  Hugh MarsdenSBV45M Exmouth77:1076:56
178:03  Birhan Dagne SENW Belgrave72:5372:20
178:22  Peter Dent V50M Plymouth H78:0878:08
678:48  Steven Brookes V40M Tamar77:2577:25
279:17  Steve Groombridge V50M Tavistock/Exmouth77:2777:27
379:50  David Golden V45M Unattached79:3979:16
280:36  Annabel Granger SENW Bristol & West79:5277:50
381:16  Kevin Williams V50M E Corn  
481:35  Peter Cleave V45M Dawlish Coasters81:2781:27
382:47  Revis CrowlePBV40W East Cornwall82:4782:47
183:15  Roger Rowe V60MMaurice AultExmouth/South West Vets82:4982:49
183:23  Mike Beattie V55M Plymouth H/Plymstock RR80:3780:37
484:28  Bob Pentland V50M Portsmouth JC81:5281:52
485:19  Dinah Cheverton V40W Tamar82:4879:59
585:25  Jennie KingdonPBV40W Plymouth H85:2584:29
285:38  Brian Wiles V55M Launceston RR84:3984:39
687:01  Anne Luke V45W Tamar85:3981:11
787:33  Tara Smith SENW USMC  
887:49  Jaine Swift V35W Womens Running Network84:3682:15
HM
PosGun ChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12688:04c87:35Andy Newcombe SENM Unattached87:3587:35
HM
PosGun ChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
988:08  Natasha PulleyPBV35W Tamar88:0888:08
388:29  Norman Fox V55M Army  
1088:30  Wendy ScottPBSENW Royal Navy88:3088:30
1188:39  Tizz/Elisha WoffendenPBV35W Keighley & Craven88:3988:39
488:41  Roy SmithPBV55M Newquay RR88:4188:41
1288:41  Sharon Daw V35W East Cornwall/Tavistock87:3187:31
1388:51  Caroline HawkePBSENW Unattached88:5188:51
289:25  Peter TabenorPBV60M Plymouth H/South West Vets89:2589:25
1489:34  Helen ThomasPBSENW Carn Runners of Holman89:3489:34
1589:53  Fiona Dunn SENW Tavistock86:3786:37
391:14  Christopher BarrettoSBV60M South West Vets91:1490:48
292:57  Jane BremnerPBV45W Tamar92:5792:57
495:04  J Maloney V40W RMOP  
11:42:05  Amanda Erith V50W East Cornwall1:40:261:40:26
HM
PosGun ChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
20902:42:41 2:40:20James Connell SENM Unattached2:33:1482:33