England Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships External Results
Bedford
30-31 Aug 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM Amb (30 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.31Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 U20M  Inverness56.856.60
259.34Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M Adam WilsonYate/Westbury59.3457.21
359.77Jordon Okonta T20/F20 U17M Claire MoyleWorthing55.9755.97
462.41Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20PBU15M Mick GrahamNewmarket62.4156.14
564.04Jayden Saberton PBU15M  City of Sheffield64.0457.22
665.09Jack Gladman T38/F38PBU20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts64.1962.35
768.63Ben Barber PBU17M Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts68.6363.39
870.55Toby Addison T13PBU15M  Stevenage & North Herts70.5561.6
400 U17M h1 (30 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.45Mustafa Mahamuud U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands49.348.55
250.58Elliot Scott U17M2Norbert RosserTaunton49.7048.67
351.78Tom Ainsworth U17M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth49.648.85
452.37Jaskaran Notta U17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.051.0
553.01Joseph Brier U17M1Neal MerrySwansea52.047.62
654.04Thomas Lake U17M2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich51.251.2
754.63Zack Cain U17M1 City of Sheffield52.552.36
400 U17M h2 (30 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.49Matthew Pagan U17M2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire48.8547.85
250.67Thomas Arnold U17M1Darrell MaynardCwmbran49.3349.33
351.66Ajibola Aderemi U17M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.4649.28
452.91Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
553.23Morgan Reeves U17M1 Leamington51.950.9
654.57Ryan Brackstone U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC50.950.7
-DQJoseph Rogers U17M2Peter CoatesHalesowen51.448.83
400 U17M h3 (30 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.02Owen Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants48.3246.49
250.25Finley Bigg U17M2Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix49.3648.66
350.96Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse49.447.23
451.64Jack Hocking U17M1Mike BennettWorcester50.6948.90
552.26Ben Sutton U17M1Garry GahanNorth Devon50.5550.2
653.71Jack Dickinson U17M2Les HallBolton51.250.9
754.99Ross Livingstone U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs51.5150.91
400 SW Amb (30 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.88Martina Barber T20/F20 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col64.7462.22
277.63Emily Stewart T38/F38PBU17W Janice KaufmanGateshead77.6373.28