Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
9 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.18Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:40.184:23.1
24:41.53Thomas StevensPBSENMAnthony CurtinDatchet/Cambridge & Coleridge4:41.534:41.53
34:47.62Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.624:42.6
44:49.66Matt PyattSBV35MMatt PyattHuntingdonshire4:49.664:45.3
54:54.03Michael SaltPBV40M Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.034:54.03
14:59.84Daniel CadePBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:59.844:59.84
25:00.57Thomas KeenPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:00.574:49.3
35:00.95Jamie SalesPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket5:00.955:00.95
45:01.94Michael BluntPBV35MZoe Luscombe (nee Dawson)Biggleswade5:01.945:01.94
65:04.42Alexander SmithPBSENM Huntingdonshire5:04.425:04.42
55:05.93Alexander LionePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:05.935:05.93
65:06.34Ryan BodenPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:06.345:06.34
75:12.81Dave ConnellPBV35M Huntingdonshire/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:12.815:12.81
75:15.71Aiden TryPBU15M Thetford5:15.715:15.71
85:18.23Tony Killilea V50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans5:06.615:00.84
95:21.53Ian GallagherPBSENM Huntingdonshire5:21.535:21.53
85:22.25Evan HoskingPBU15M Bedford & County/Riverside5:22.255:22.25
105:24.23David PettittSBV45MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:24.235:09.34
115:33.53Peter DownhillSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:33.535:00.2
95:34.96Gary EvansSBU15M Riverside5:34.965:04.5
125:35.24Geoff BrewsterSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:35.244:55.6
105:36.26Callum NicholsonPBU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside5:36.265:36.26
135:44.04Norbert BraunschweilerPBV45M Cambridge & Coleridge5:44.045:44.04
116:14.05Charlie EvansPBU13M Huntingdonshire6:14.056:14.05
Mile SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.50Ellen LeggateSBV35WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:29.505:05.5
25:31.50Beatrice FitzsimonsPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:31.505:31.50
35:33.37Carrie BedingfieldPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge5:33.375:33.37
45:42.02Maisie PritchardPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:42.025:42.02
55:44.40Polly SmithPBU17WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:44.405:44.09
65:46.53Amy ChalmersSBU17W Huntingdonshire5:46.535:36.05
76:05.70Emma EvansPBU20W Riverside6:05.706:05.70
87:45.29Iona ButlerSBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge7:45.297:05.83