Kidderminster & Stourport Open External Results
Stourport
6 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:33.4Alex SurridgePBU20M  Kidderminster & Stourport1:33.41:33.4
21:34.1Samuel HadleySBSENM Roger WaltersKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni1:34.11:31.64
31:34.1James HoultPBU20M Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1:34.11:34.1
41:35.7Bikram SinghPBU20M Simon KingTamworth1:35.71:35.7
51:36.7Calvin ScoltockPBV40M Calvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1:36.71:36.7
61:46.2Nick HitchingsPBV45M  Worcester1:46.21:46.2
600 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:27.4Niall GeraghtyPBU17M2 Halesowen1:27.41:24.17
21:32.7Archie RobertsPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:32.71:29.0
31:46.4Alex FazeyPBU17M2 Dudley & Stourbridge1:46.41:46.4
41:51.0Greg KnightPBU15M-1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:51.01:51.0
600 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.1Eddie RobertsSBU15M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport1:43.11:29.5
21:45.8Thomas PalmerPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:45.81:45.8
31:53.3Joshua HainesPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:53.31:53.3
42:00.0Joshua GallowayPBU15M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:00.02:00.0
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Michael O'ReganSBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1:56.01:55.6
21:56.2John StolbergPBU13M2 BRAT1:56.21:56.2
31:56.3Hugo Villalobs-Finigan U13M  Brat  
41:58.0Christopher TellingPBU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:58.01:36.3
52:32.5Alexander BradburyPBU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:32.52:32.5
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.8Chayse Hamilton U11M10 Cheltenham1:55.81:54.3
22:11.1Alex Ccook U11M  K&S  
32:11.3Andrew JeavonsPBU11M10 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:05.71:55.5
42:14.9Adam WilsonPBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:14.92:14.9
52:16.3Rhydian WhitePBU11M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:16.32:16.3
62:17.2Riordan Maye U11M10 Coventry2:09.862:09.86
72:18.4Ryan Bennett U11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:17.22:17.2
82:20.3William Everett U11M  K&S  
92:22.2Aaran Moore U11M  K&S  
102:42.3Charlie Bradley U11M10 Coventry2:32.412:26.32
600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.9Hannah SharkeySBU20W Peter CoatesHalesowen1:45.91:42.17
21:50.7Elizabeth SandhamPBU23W  Worcester/Cheltenham1:50.71:50.7
31:57.7Beth SharkeySBU20W  Halesowen1:57.71:49.5
42:02.8Martha PaynePBU20W  Halesowen2:02.82:02.8
52:13.9Jessica CollinsPBU23W Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham2:13.92:13.9
62:32.6Ruth BirdPBV45W Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham/Midland Masters2:32.62:32.6
600 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.0Rebecca CarterPBU17W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:49.01:43.5
21:56.0Katie DolanSBU17W2 Tipton1:56.01:50.8
600 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.9Katrina SimpsonSBU15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen/West Midlands Schs1:46.91:45.3
21:47.2Ashleigh MilesPBU15W2Glen LockWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs1:47.21:47.2
31:47.5Molly AndrewsPBU15W2 Bridgnorth1:47.51:45.1
41:52.0Katie FarnellPBU15W1 Tipton1:52.01:52.0
51:57.5Natasha PowellPBU15W2Peter WaltonNeath1:57.51:57.5
61:58.6Ellen Foster U15W1 Cirencester1:54.121:54.12
71:59.9Izabella ThompsonSBU15W1 Sparkhill1:59.91:49.8
82:02.5Holly MasonPBU15W1 Tipton2:02.52:02.5
92:08.3Chloe WalkerPBU15W2 Tipton2:08.32:08.3
102:13.5Sarah Henderson U15W  Tip  
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.4Beth Lloyd U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:47.001:47.00
21:56.4Grace SlaterPBU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge1:56.41:48.7
31:57.3Deanna ClarkePBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:57.31:56.4
42:00.4Bella FantomPBU13W1Mark FantomTipton2:00.42:00.4
52:11.6Francesca BevanSBU13W2 Cheltenham2:11.61:58.8
62:18.0Emma LickmanSBU13W2 Worcester2:18.02:16.6
72:18.8Lucy MeechPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:18.82:18.8
82:24.6Jasmine PriantoroSBU13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:24.62:00.2
92:30.4Eden Fallon-Davies U13W  K&S  
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.3Imogen SheppardPBU13W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon1:52.31:52.3
21:59.8Lillian WilcoxPBU13W2 Bridgnorth1:58.91:58.9
32:08.8Ffion PowellPBU13W2Stephen JonesNeath2:08.82:08.8
42:09.8Grace Dieppe U13W  C&S  
52:13.4Emma Elizabeth StringerSBU13W2 Sparkhill2:13.42:12.1
62:14.5Olivia Ffellows U13W  Tip  
72:15.2Daisy ClementsSBU13W1 BRAT2:15.22:02.3
82:16.5Amber Ballard U13W1 Leamington2:01.362:01.36
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Libby HawkswellPBU11W11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:02.31:47.0
22:07.8Molly Powlesland U11W11 Cheltenham2:01.31:49.3
32:08.1Megan Davies U11W11Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs1:57.61:55.5
42:14.2Evie Lowe U11W11Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:01.812:01.81
52:18.0Maddie BrocklebankPBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:18.02:18.0
62:20.8Amelia Lightfoot U11W10 Sparkhill2:11.12:11.1
72:23.3Aimee Cochrane U11W11 Worcester2:11.02:11.0
82:24.8Sophie NesbitPBU11W11 Cheltenham2:18.542:18.54
92:29.3Llibby Evans U11W  K&S  
102:30.4Ruby LloydPBU11W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:30.42:30.4
112:35.7Sophie MitchellPBU11W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:35.72:35.7
122:36.7Maddie CarnesPBU11W10 Cheltenham2:36.72:36.7
132:41.5Millie Beecham U11W  Here  
142:44.4Olivia O'SullivanSBU11W10Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:44.42:18.79
152:45.6Ellie HarlingPBU11W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:45.62:45.6