Avon League External Results
Yate
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.5Nick BatesSBSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London2:02.51:54.52
22:04.5Eliot Green U20M  Team Bath2:03.22:01.48
32:05.3William Christofi U23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:59.01:55.10
42:10.6Steve Beardwell U20M  Yate2:07.41:57.9
52:11.1Daniel ParkerSBU20M  Yate/Westbury2:11.12:09.6
62:18.4Connor CreedSBU20M David LucasForest of Dean2:18.42:12.7
72:19.7Daniel GhentPBU23M  Yate2:19.72:19.7
82:27.3Jeremy Hogan V55M  Bristol & West/South West Vets2:26.02:22.74
92:31.9Paul Owen V40M  Bristol & West2:30.02:29.50
102:40.9Mark MathewsPBV40M  Forest of Dean2:40.92:40.9
112:47.8Nicholas WellstedPBV40M  Forest of Dean2:47.82:47.8
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Jacob Platt U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover2:00.41:57.0
22:09.7Jay PainterPBU17M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:09.72:04.2
32:10.8Harry LeemingPBU17M1David BedwellBristol & West2:10.82:10.8
42:11.0David WarnesPBU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:09.661:59.98
52:13.0George MarshallPBU17M1 Westbury2:13.02:05.70
62:16.6Yusef HussienPBU17M2 Bristol & West/Netherlands2:16.62:16.6
72:19.9Jack Flower U17M1 Bristol & West2:15.82:15.8
82:21.0William StaddonPBU17M1Kerry NewellGloucester2:21.02:21.0
92:31.8Jonathan WilsonPBU17M1 Team Bath2:31.82:24.3
102:34.5Adam ThorpePBU17M1 Bitton2:34.52:34.5
112:35.5Andrew McPeake U17M1Paul de-CampsGloucester2:31.42:10.3
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4John HoworthPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:08.111:54.32
22:08.8Robert HoworthSBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:05.481:56.82
32:09.9Anton MillsPBU15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:05.002:00.6
42:10.2Matt HoggPBU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:08.32:08.3
52:12.0Ben CuretonPBU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:12.02:12.0
62:14.1Reuben Wilmshurst U15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:04.912:04.37
72:15.4Jack Derrick U15M2 Yate2:14.52:14.5
82:17.4Thomas BuryPBU15M2 Stroud2:10.22:03.5
92:17.7Xavier Woodcock U15M2 Stroud2:10.42:02.1
102:22.5Harry WellsPBU15M2Kerry NewellGloucester2:19.571:58.16
112:23.3Oscar RogersSBU15M2 North Somerset2:23.32:22.30
122:28.2Aidan Noble U15M1 Yate/Westbury2:18.62:10.9
132:28.9Leon Graham U15M2 Yate/Westbury2:14.372:14.37
142:33.0James WelbournPBU15M2 Team Bath2:33.02:26.2
152:34.3Daniel MarshallPBU15M1 Bristol & West2:30.112:25.18
162:55.2David DonnellyPBU15M2 Gloucester2:55.22:55.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Isaac CoryPBU13M2Jeremy DaleYate2:31.72:31.7
22:34.0Edward LeechPBU13M1 Forest of Dean2:34.02:11.86
32:35.1Edward HoldenPBU13M2 Bitton2:35.12:28.8
42:36.5Justin Davies U13M1Martin RushTeam Bath2:27.82:13.8
52:37.9Max Powell U13M2 North Somerset2:30.32:30.3
62:39.0James Gordon U13M1 Team Bath2:34.02:09.1
72:44.2Ollie Lock U13M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:36.932:11.7
82:44.6Jake TombsPBU13M1 Stroud2:44.62:44.6
92:45.4Sam Morris U13M2Mark LodgeYate2:43.42:43.4
102:47.1Archie WilliamsPBU13M1 Yate2:47.12:47.1
112:57.0Otto KingstonPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:57.02:34.26
122:57.4Oliver WelbournSBU13M1 Team Bath2:57.42:49.7
133:03.5Caleb Owen U13M1 Bristol & West2:40.32:34.3
143:19.2Tomas BrunnPBU15M3 Bitton3:19.23:19.2
153:29.8Robert Wellsted U13M1 Forest of Dean3:15.33:10.5
163:38.3Thomas WelsbySBU13M1 Bitton3:38.33:18.0