Avon AA County Championship External Results
Yate
17 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.2Ben Robinson SENM  Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni4:10.43:59.14
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.7Harry LeemingPBU17M1David BedwellBristol & West4:15.204:10.58
24:25.7Henry CochranePBU17M2 Bristol & West4:25.74:25.7
34:30.1Joe GentryPBU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:30.14:14.71
44:45.1Elliott ChardSBU17M1 Yate4:45.14:17.20
54:58.6Billy CochraneSBU17M1 Bristol & West4:58.64:54.2
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8Matt HoggPBU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:18.684:18.68
24:29.7Themis BowerPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:23.54:17.3
34:30.0Sahebjeet SinghSBU15M2 Avon Schs/India4:30.04:18.73
44:30.9Hugh SadlerPBU15M2David BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs4:30.93:59.28
54:35.9Reuben WilmshurstPBU15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West4:34.14:33.28
64:40.8Aidan NoblePBU15M1 Yate/Westbury4:39.14:24.61
74:49.1Leon Graham U15M2 Yate/Westbury4:35.44:35.4
84:58.9Freddie NorthPBU15M1 North Somerset4:58.94:57.56
94:59.3Jude Noon U15M  N Som  
105:01.4Jaspar EddisonPBU15M1 Bristol & West5:01.45:01.4
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.2Sam GentryPBU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:44.974:08.41
25:09.9Stan Harding-HillPBU13M2 Bristol & West4:59.44:29.63
35:11.7Nathan MarchantPBU13M2 Bristol & West4:59.24:48.89
45:24.7Toby DakinPBU13M1 Yate5:24.75:16.82
55:29.7Ollie LockSBU13M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5:29.74:25.01
65:48.8Giles DakinPBU13M1 Yate5:48.85:37.9
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.2Rebecca Pierce SENW  Team Bath/Walton4:51.664:48.69
25:02.4Vicky TesterSBSENW  Westbury/Bristol & West4:56.84:36.22
35:32.9Lisa NewingPBSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni5:32.95:32.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Ellie LeatherSBU17W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:50.84:39.41
25:18.4Emma Taylor U17W2 Yate/Westbury5:04.34:56.63
35:46.9Laura CookPBU17W1Jeremy DaleYate5:46.95:46.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Alice DaviesSBU15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:42.914:42.91
24:51.2Hannah HobbsPBU15W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury4:45.654:27.36
34:52.8Laura McNab U15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:50.784:50.78
44:55.5Eloise BrownePBU15W2David TaylorBristol & West4:55.54:55.5
54:56.1Lauren AshurstPBU15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:55.44:50.41
65:01.6Harriet EmeryPBU15W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset4:57.964:54.89
75:30.4Sarah Wilson U15W1 Team Bath5:05.034:45.26
85:44.2Elizabeth Plews U15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:31.45:02.13
95:46.1Jessica MeadPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate5:46.15:46.1
106:15.9Maria CookPBU15W1Jeremy DaleYate6:15.95:34.0
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.1Lucy MainePBU13W2 North Somerset5:17.595:17.59
25:49.9Eleanor RedmanSBU13W1 North Somerset5:49.95:40.7
35:58.1Charlotte LiveseySBU13W1 Westbury/Yate5:58.15:20.72
46:10.3Isabel SmartSBU13W2 Westbury/Yate6:10.35:11.4
56:35.2Lalana GhoshSBU13W1 Westbury6:35.25:33.60
66:53.9Ruby SoperSBU13W2 North Somerset6:53.96:23.1