York Benenden Health Summer League External Results
York (H)
8 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6James WardmanSBSENM Ken HarkerRothwell1:59.361:55.2
22:05.2Ossama MeslekPBU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Italy1:59.41:50.03
33:42.0Jason Neilson V40M  Cleethorpes3:39.33:31.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Peter JarvisPBU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:05.332:05.33
22:13.5William Collumb U17M2James WardmanRothwell2:10.192:03.07
32:16.1Philip NesomPBU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:16.12:16.1
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7George CondonPBU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:10.02:10.0
22:20.5Jacques Maurice U15M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:18.61:54.61
32:20.8Angus McMillan U15M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:14.82:02.68
42:21.6Matthew Stuckey U15M2 Rothwell2:21.42:10.5
52:37.3Joe LinesSBU15M1 City of York2:37.32:18.6
62:40.2Patrick ConlonPBU15M1 Selby2:40.22:20.21
72:43.4Oliver EarlPBU15M1 Harrogate2:29.92:21.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Joseph Clancy U13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:28.22:06.46
22:35.0Christian Mummert U13M2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough2:28.862:07.5
32:36.1Monty PegrumPBU13M2 City of York2:36.12:20.9
42:37.1Harvey NordenPBU13M1James WardmanRothwell2:37.12:15.07
52:38.5Robbie MatthewsPBU13M2 Ilkley2:35.42:35.4
62:40.0Sam Westhead U13M2 Kingston upon Hull2:39.02:33.5
72:41.1James Buchanan U13M2 Harrogate2:34.02:21.9
82:44.1Ethan Stuckey U13M2 Rothwell2:38.982:38.98
92:44.3Herbert AntcliffSBU13M1 City of York2:44.32:16.4
102:49.1Daniel Easton U13M1James WardmanRothwell2:41.012:37.02
112:50.2Harry StephensonPBU13M1 Harrogate2:50.22:50.2
122:51.0Samuel Michael GoughPBU13M1 City of York2:51.02:51.0
132:53.1Harry EdmundsPBU13M2 Selby2:53.12:53.1
142:54.1Louis BurtonPBU13M1 Harrogate2:53.42:53.4
152:54.7Owen Clough U13M1 City of York2:47.12:47.1
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Pheobe LawSBU20W  Hull Achilles2:22.32:18.8
22:27.6Jasmine LaidlerPBU20W James WardmanRothwell2:27.62:24.12
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Lauryn Garwood U17W1 Hull Achilles2:24.22:20.5
22:32.1Airlie Mason U17W1Ian WilcockCity of York2:31.72:31.7
32:40.4Aimee Easton U17W1James WardmanRothwell2:30.592:30.0
42:48.2Clementine CooperPBU17W1 Thirsk & Sowerby2:48.22:48.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Georgia RothwellPBU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York2:23.32:16.09
22:30.8Rebecca WoodSBU15W2Joanne DayHarrogate2:26.72:26.7
32:41.2Alisha Laidler U15W2James WardmanRothwell2:36.422:33.23
42:48.7Caitlin GoughPBU15W1 City of York2:48.72:48.7
52:49.5Sophie Huckstep U15W1Adrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull2:45.92:42.3
62:50.1Zoe BeldingPBU15W1 Selby2:50.12:50.1
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Rebecca Bell U13W1Cyril JonesPontefract2:38.072:38.07
22:43.3Georgia Neary U13W2 City of York2:38.82:29.3
32:43.9Amy Proctor U13W1 Harrogate2:41.62:30.6
42:44.3Florence PegrumPBU13W1 City of York2:41.02:34.3
52:44.9Martha Calton-Seal U13W1 City of York2:41.32:32.4
62:46.1Jennifer HopkinsonSBU13W2Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:46.12:44.2
72:46.8Courtney JohnsonPBU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:43.92:43.9
82:47.9Jasmine Sharp U13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:44.12:41.5
92:50.2Elleicia Longden U15W3 City of York2:41.92:41.9
102:59.1Poppy AndersonPBU13W1 Ilkley2:54.72:35.09
112:59.6Isobel Harris U13W2 Harrogate2:52.52:39.79
122:59.7Emma ProctorPBU13W1 Harrogate2:58.22:58.2
133:01.1Katie Tomlinson U13W1 Scarborough2:51.42:50.3
143:03.1Abby SmallwoodSBU13W2 Harrogate3:03.12:47.4
153:13.8Erin Swallow U13W2 Leeds City3:03.03:03.0
163:16.9Anna Cockeram U13W1 City of York3:07.83:01.1
173:19.2Amy Wilkinson U13W1 Harrogate3:16.93:16.9