Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
18 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.02Tommy DaviesSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.022:06.50
22:37.64Harry Russell U13M Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.472:29.31
32:39.96Ellie GilmorePBU13W Highgate2:39.962:33.11
42:42.39Amelia Wilks U15W Bracknell AC2:35.92:22.84
52:42.51Hannah Trotman U13W Watford2:40.882:40.88
62:43.77Nathan KabelPBU11M Harrow2:43.772:30.94
72:44.24Hatty Bell U13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:39.012:27.22
82:48.62Charlotte Phillips SENWGerry StevensReading AC2:46.42:45.0
92:48.87Isabelle Craven U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:28.54
102:51.27Elena Jones U13W Bracknell AC2:45.802:22.30
112:52.48Lucas MansellPBU11M Harrow2:52.482:39.4
122:55.78Daisy Robinson U13WShane SmithKettering2:55.32:36.1
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.33Nicholas LiuPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.332:16.33
22:17.14Isabelle Boffey U15W Enfield & Haringey2:14.712:04.64
32:17.29Andrew Cohen-WraySBV35M Bedford & County2:17.292:09.45
42:18.36Brandon ThorpePBU17M Basildon2:18.362:09.7
52:19.49Izzy Fry U15WAndy TuttleNewbury2:19.22:17.3
62:19.68Amalia Edwards U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:17.612:16.13
72:19.95Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley2:19.952:16.68
82:20.16Lianne Langford U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.06
92:20.66Henry RochaPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:18.002:03.82
102:20.91Emily Bullis U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:20.302:20.30
112:24.38Cameron Beazley-ClarkePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.382:22.74
122:27.99Sophie Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:18.50
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.85Stephen DaviesPBU20M Basildon2:09.32:09.3
22:15.49Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers2:14.242:14.24
32:17.11Jason Kabel V40MJason KabelHarrow2:15.42:13.66
42:17.30Evie GricePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/City of Portsmouth2:14.62:12.57
52:17.38Thomas PatrickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:54.71
62:17.62Anna ClarkSBU20WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.622:09.74
72:18.22Dennis EdghillSBV55MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.222:17.05
82:19.10Dominic McDougallPBU13MShireen HigginsWycombe2:17.791:57.63
92:19.14Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:19.142:01.49
102:19.98Lucy Parker U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.12:17.32
112:20.09Aaron Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:16.52:01.74
122:24.62Raunak Mainali U17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:20.442:14.9
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.21Myles CalderazzoPBU17M London Heathside2:12.982:06.29
22:15.60Devon ByrnePBU23WEmily ParkerMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:15.602:15.60
32:16.18Tony Killilea V50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:15.002:15.00
42:16.82Sara Jacob U15W Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:16.12:16.1
52:17.00Ni’ia HothersallPBSENW London Heathside/New Zealand2:15.342:15.34
62:17.11Hannah Goodwin SENW Bedford & County2:15.392:15.39
72:17.29Marella Whitfield U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:15.02:15.0
82:17.69Rosa PrideauxSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:15.072:13.10
92:18.67William Brown U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.012:08.36
102:19.21Carla Plowden-RobertsSBU20WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight2:19.212:17.71
112:20.39Megan EllisonPBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:19.32:12.21
122:21.50Hannah Thear U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.42:15.4
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.08Bertie ShelleyPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.082:12.08
22:14.34Daniel CookePBU15M Camberley2:14.342:14.34
32:14.59Isabel DyePBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:12.272:11.12
42:14.93Sebastian Mills U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:10.101:58.9
52:15.04Mary Gough U20W Herts Phoenix2:13.92:13.9
62:15.20Samuel AvisPBU17M Tonbridge2:13.132:05.19
72:15.25Luke Seymour U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:13.02:08.67
82:15.36Megan HumphreysSBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:15.362:14.98
92:15.40Rosie Keane U23WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable2:13.72:11.31
102:15.92Shaun HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.921:57.58
112:17.25Alex BarbourPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.252:17.25
122:23.32Francesca Ashworth U20WShane SmithKettering2:14.612:13.43
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.16Lewis HallPBU17M Basildon2:08.162:08.16
22:08.47Simon StebbingsSBV40M Luton2:04.731:49.91
32:09.35Edward AndersPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.012:03.45
42:09.49Graham JonesPBSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.92:01.06
52:09.70Craig Brown V35MJohn HainesBiggleswade2:08.432:08.43
62:10.32Jake AldersonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:10.322:03.03
72:11.17Daniel SzajnaPBU20M London Heathside2:11.172:11.17
82:11.39Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County2:09.202:05.72
92:12.05Lauren RussellSBU17WCoral NourriceBedford & County2:12.052:11.63
102:12.41Samuel FennPBU20M Harrow2:12.412:06.92
112:12.48Maxwell CooperPBU15M Bracknell AC2:12.481:59.38
122:12.51Ethan TattersallPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.512:07.45
132:13.22Samuel HowellPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:13.222:12.63
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.76Oliver LightPBU15M Highgate2:00.182:00.18
22:02.88Dominic SpikeSBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2:02.882:01.90
32:04.56L Reynolds SENM FVS  
42:06.25Harry DigbyPBU15M Bracknell AC2:06.031:55.20
52:06.89Alexander RodriguesPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:06.892:01.0
62:07.05Joseph DoylePBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:07.052:04.78
72:07.16William CooperPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:07.162:07.16
82:07.73Daniel CarpenterPBU17MNick AndersonTrent Park2:07.732:07.73
92:08.62David ClarkPBU17M Wycombe2:08.622:00.28
102:09.13Sophie ConnorSBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:09.132:05.95
112:09.98Sophie TooleyPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.98
122:10.20Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:09.592:06.50
132:10.39Ellie BakerSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:10.312:04.67
142:13.03Dean Miller T37/F37 SENMBud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni2:10.582:09.6
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.41Jake WilliamsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.412:05.41
22:05.95Joshua LordPBU20M Grantham AC2:05.952:05.95
32:06.54Michael FordPBU17M Peterborough2:06.542:06.54
42:06.66Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU20M Peterborough2:06.662:00.92
52:07.08Thomas Fulton U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:05.481:52.67
62:07.36Alex ReevePBSENM Reading AC2:07.362:07.36
72:07.55Oli LumSBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.551:57.91
82:07.90Kieran BumbyPBU20M Grantham AC2:07.902:07.90
92:08.17James DavisPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.902:03.36
102:08.24Ben ClarkePBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:08.242:04.45
112:08.33George GlinskiPBU17MShane SmithMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.42:04.41
122:08.45Greg GilbertPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.452:08.45
132:08.61Oliver JakesPBU15M Grantham AC2:08.572:08.57
142:11.54William Ralston U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:02.88
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.53Allan Stewart U23M Chiltern2:00.461:53.03
22:02.47Max ButlerPBU17M Grantham AC1:59.791:56.85
32:02.49Harry KettlePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:01.482:01.48
42:03.01David BrooksPBSENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:03.012:03.01
52:05.03Adam ShiretPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.061:59.47
62:05.19Daniel StreeterPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:04.411:57.4
72:05.81Oliver PearcePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.812:05.81
82:06.06Tom RyanPBU20M Reading AC2:05.152:04.0
92:06.35Christian Lee U15M Tonbridge/Croydon2:06.011:57.38
102:06.82Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:06.351:52.03
112:08.29Tom Deulen U20M Ton  
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.30Henry MilldownPBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:02.301:59.72
22:02.49Dale PowellSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:02.491:59.74
32:02.52Adrian Haines V45MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:02.442:01.03
42:02.64Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:54.721:52.66
52:04.71Reece Surridge U23M Enfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.17
62:05.25Angelo John V40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:02.72:02.7
72:05.27Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
82:05.56Callum Neal U20M Chiltern2:02.442:02.44
92:06.03Jordan SaulPBU20M Tonbridge2:06.032:06.03
102:06.13Jose FerreiraPBSENMMark BaddeleyBoston/Portugal2:04.52:04.5
112:07.81Themis Bower U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.91:58.94
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.11Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.621:58.84
22:00.42Johnny Foster SENMMark KirkAnnadale1:59.331:58.04
32:00.79Julian LamyPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/France2:00.791:56.95
42:01.99Jake BarracloughPBU20M Bedford & County2:01.992:01.99
52:02.52T DactelPBSENM Unattached2:02.522:02.52
62:03.02Joe GilbertPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:01.352:01.35
72:03.40Jack LinturnPBU17M Bracknell AC2:03.402:03.40
82:03.56Kieran MorelandSBU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:00.492:00.49
92:03.73Cameron AlmandPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:03.731:58.73
102:03.80Ashok MathurPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni2:03.801:59.07
112:04.52Dereece Green U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.272:02.27
122:10.54Richard Weaver V35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V1:58.671:58.67
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.88Nihal ShahPBU15M Harrow2:31.882:31.88
22:32.60Mohammed KhanPBV60M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.602:32.60
32:34.42Sammy TaylorPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.422:27.56
42:34.73Alex RanaghanSBU17W Harrow2:34.732:34.2
52:35.85Andrew StewartPBV50M Chiltern2:35.852:30.7
62:37.83Amelia CaseyPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:37.782:16.73
72:39.63Harvey Bell U13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.182:28.10
82:40.28Natasha HaymanPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton2:40.282:38.6
92:40.39Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC2:29.22:07.55
102:41.46Maryam HussainSBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.462:36.13
112:42.10Finn Bell U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.32:11.4
122:43.26Gina HeissPBSENW London Heathside2:40.12:40.1
132:47.02Olly CaySBU13M Wycombe2:47.022:38.3
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.64Luke HumphreysPBV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County2:00.642:00.64
22:01.18Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:59.771:55.68
32:01.65Sam Griffiths U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.581:58.66
42:01.99Dominic SpeightPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.841:56.60
52:02.00Christopher ThornleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.841:56.66
62:02.14Ben EamesPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.142:02.14
72:02.27James WooldridgePBU20M London Heathside1:59.851:59.77
82:02.27Scott ProctorPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:00.42:00.4
92:03.24Ben CorlessPBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:03.242:02.87
102:05.05Luke Harris U17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:01.32:01.3
112:06.56Alhasan Alkaff U20MGeorge GandyLoughborough Students2:03.112:03.11
122:20.86Matthew Rawlings U15M Reading AC2:00.751:55.32
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.33Daniel ShortPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.491:56.36
21:59.35Stephen WoodfordPBU23MDavid HoweChelmsford1:59.351:56.94
31:59.58Sam LloydPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.581:57.93
41:59.84Joel ReedPBU20M Peterborough1:59.841:59.84
51:59.90Will Perkin U17M Chiltern1:59.161:51.73
62:00.06Theo PassmorePBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:00.062:00.06
72:00.36Artem ChymbaiPBU20M Peterborough2:00.362:00.36
82:00.67Ben MurphyPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.671:52.42
92:01.32Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.88
102:04.52Sam AllenPBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:01.52:01.5
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.29Danny RayPBU17MAlan RoweGuernsey1:57.851:56.55
21:59.10Kieran WyeSBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.101:55.77
31:59.19Bradley SpurdensPBU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached1:56.711:55.70
41:59.40Beck Grover U17MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:58.51:53.97
51:59.85Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich1:59.21:56.72
61:59.90Matt Bray U20M Bedford & County1:57.001:56.06
71:59.97Martin JohnsonPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.97
82:00.10Hugo CayssialsSBU23M Thames Valley/France2:00.101:59.95
92:01.27Rian McCawleyPBU17M Camberley2:01.271:56.57
102:01.70Will StockleyPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:01.001:57.42
112:02.96Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.712:00.28
122:03.34Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:03.342:02.09
800 SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.63Alex JonesPBU23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.991:53.74
21:55.01Archie DavisPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:55.011:49.69
31:55.96James TiddPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.961:54.29
41:56.55Lloyd KempsonPBU23M Nene Valley1:56.551:56.55
51:57.30Paul Scanlan U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:55.751:53.47
61:57.33Joshua KingPBU20M Bournemouth1:57.331:57.33
71:58.42Dominic Nolan U23M Croydon1:57.631:54.58
81:58.75Bashir MohamedPBU23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy1:58.311:58.31
92:02.79Archie Rippin U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.331:58.33
800 SX 24
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.12Donald Carter SENM Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:52.591:52.59
21:55.61Cameron McKiePBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:55.611:54.12
31:55.78George ChapmanPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.561:54.56
41:56.31James McCrae U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley1:55.551:53.58
51:56.94Mohamed HashiPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.811:56.81
61:57.82Abraham BrownPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow1:57.691:57.69
71:58.48Matthew CareyPBSENMPeter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:58.481:58.48
82:00.17Jack Stroud SENM Orion1:58.451:57.11
92:02.01Stephen Strange U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:57.41:54.71
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.50Joshua Namiech-OyebolaPBU15M Watford2:30.502:22.67
22:31.48Ana CunningPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:31.482:25.7
32:32.06Katherine McLennaghanPBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.47
42:32.59Madeleine LaceyPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:32.592:31.16
52:32.88Mike BurlingSBV55MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:32.882:24.3
62:34.58Emma HughesSBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:34.582:32.13
72:34.76Emily JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC2:32.622:32.62
82:35.54Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Thrift Green2:35.22:26.7
92:36.76Amy Robinson U15WShane SmithKettering2:35.42:29.1
102:37.71Rachel Ayrton U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:34.42:29.8
112:38.83Emily Alderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:37.82:29.38
122:40.92Amber Harman U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.92:37.9
132:41.18Roisin LynchSBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.182:40.13
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.47James DavisSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.472:16.3
22:26.92Maximus Gilhespy U15M Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
32:28.91Rebecca AndreouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.58
42:29.04Chloe DearmanPBU20W Watford2:29.042:29.04
52:30.76Bea LafreniereSBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:23.702:23.70
62:31.36Kyesha RobinsonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.492:30.49
72:31.49Natalie NursePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.492:30.02
82:32.12Elizabeth BenthamPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton2:32.122:14.23
92:32.16Eilish O'GradyPBU17WJohn KnowlesHarrow2:32.162:23.87
102:32.28Anna BonifacePBSENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London2:32.282:29.41
112:33.43Shirley-Ann DixSBSENW Reading AC2:33.432:19.2
122:42.19Matthew Crow U11M Harrow2:34.922:16.63
132:44.63Elle SmithSBU17W Thurrock2:44.632:31.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.12Jack Shury U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.32:26.3
22:28.37Naoki KanaiPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:28.372:28.37
32:29.03Olivia Lowrie U13W Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
42:29.14Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU13W Bracknell AC2:29.142:20.11
52:29.43Charlotte MunnPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.842:27.32
62:29.99Sarah Wilkins SENWFrank HorwillReading AC2:25.82:25.8
72:31.28Gemma Archer-Haley U17W Basildon2:28.62:28.6
82:32.98Laura StewartSBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:32.982:29.04
92:33.59Nicola Ravenhill U15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:31.952:19.27
102:34.08Louise GilbertPBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.082:17.64
112:35.36Jessica Orr U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.522:31.17
122:36.31Orla Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.82:27.51
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.41Lianne Lafreniere U17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.892:17.7
22:24.34Beth ForsterPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:21.632:21.63
32:25.29Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.292:02.26
42:25.60Matthew McGearyPBU17M Harrow2:25.602:25.60
52:25.72Matilda Compton-StewartPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.992:19.93
62:26.42Jake WardPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.422:26.42
72:27.03Tristan PearcePBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.032:27.03
82:29.33Libby JayPBU13WGordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
92:30.48Katie Jones U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:28.922:28.14
102:30.83Rebecca Barnard U20WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:29.792:26.8
112:32.66Beth TooleySBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:32.662:28.48
122:36.50Laurence ScheyvensSBV45M Barnet2:21.892:21.89
Page: 1 2