Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.29Keira SternPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.71
25:17.80Robbie DeaconPBU13M Bracknell AC5:15.75:15.7
35:18.59Mike BurlingSBV55MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:18.594:51.19
45:21.72Richard HeddleSBV50M Camberley5:21.725:17.59
55:27.59Hannah Trotman U13W Watford5:21.385:20.75
65:28.51Ciaran Weldon V40M Watford5:19.35:19.3
75:30.15Emma HughesSBU15W Enfield & Haringey5:30.155:20.45
85:30.29Connor BrentonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.29
95:31.89Freya WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.09
105:32.24Amy RobinsonPBU15WShane SmithKettering5:32.245:22.49
115:33.50Leon LafrenierePBU11MMick WoodsGuildford & Godalming5:33.504:59.52
125:33.88Maayan RadusPBU11WPhillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet5:31.614:58.5
135:37.83Jenifer RobinsonPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:37.835:20.02
145:42.13Lisa Banahan SENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.95
155:59.07Ella LitjensSBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:59.075:23.93
166:06.19Libby Herdman-Smith U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.16
176:15.65John GarberSBV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:15.655:09.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.71Harrison Filby U13M Harrow5:02.15:02.1
25:07.36Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:17.46
35:08.76Bea LafrenierePBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.18
45:10.43Laurence ScheyvensPBV45M Barnet5:03.095:03.09
55:12.96Anna Boniface SENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.40
65:13.49Eoin CanningPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.6
75:14.65Elizabeth BenthamPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton5:14.654:45.63
85:15.07Emily JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC5:15.075:11.93
95:15.97Abigail WhitePBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.974:47.87
105:16.72Toren Grainger V45M Camberley5:14.305:04.65
115:17.53Tom MillettPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.88
125:17.71Clare GrahamPBV40W Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond5:17.715:15.02
135:20.55Kennagh MarshPBU17WVince GoldingCrawley5:20.35:19.26
145:33.72Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern5:25.475:14.86
155:38.50Joshua Saul Ross U17M Harrow5:27.25:27.2
165:42.22Elena Jones U13W Bracknell AC5:34.084:57.50
1500 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.58Liam Dee U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:45.873:40.30
23:50.33Kieran WoodPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge3:49.253:45.62
33:52.16James McCarthyPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern3:52.163:46.59
43:53.31Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.313:52.38
53:53.39Jacob AllenPBU23MMick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:53.393:45.11
63:53.71George Duggan U20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge3:50.403:44.88
73:53.76Daniel HallamPBU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.553:51.61
83:53.84Juan del AzarSBU20M Bracknell AC3:53.543:53.54
93:54.91Matthew RevierPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton3:54.913:54.91
103:56.57Paulos SurafelPBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:55.243:50.07
113:56.86Alex JonesPBU23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.863:56.80
123:58.87Jamie FinniganPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.873:58.87
134:00.65Sam CoombesSBSENM Dartford H/Kent4:00.653:53.76
144:01.13Corey De'Ath U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:56.373:51.66
154:02.36Tom Richardson U23M Basildon3:49.463:49.46
164:08.81James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:58.673:50.16
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.80Lianne LafrenierePBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.29
25:00.17Emily AndersPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
35:01.68Sarah HeddlePBU17W Camberley5:01.685:01.68
45:03.60Kirsty ThompsonPBSENW Bedford & County4:58.184:58.18
55:07.34Maisie ReltonPBU15W Bedford & County5:00.134:54.62
65:09.13Lauren DowlingPBU17W Enfield & Haringey5:09.135:09.13
75:10.59Sandie PohlmanPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham5:10.595:10.59
85:10.98Lia RadusPBU13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:59.54:33.34
95:11.06Cameron BocchettiPBU13M Trent Park5:11.065:10.26
105:12.62Bini Bloom U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.664:37.1
115:12.65Emily ReltonSBU23W Bedford & County/Swansea Uni5:12.654:59.42
125:13.23Megan CoffeySBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:13.234:50.43
135:13.65Leah ReltonPBU20W Bedford & County/Coventry Uni5:13.655:13.65
145:16.32Finlay SturrockPBU13M Trent Park5:15.414:41.62
155:23.61Charis Hayes U15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:17.35:10.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.66Cecily TurnerPBU15W Highgate/Millfield Sch4:55.664:55.66
24:56.76Abdirahman HamudPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:56.764:20.29
34:57.82Sammy BonnyPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.824:57.82
44:58.16Emily BannisterPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.164:54.97
55:00.50Jessica VarleySBU20WDavid ClayPeterborough4:58.44:47.20
65:05.36Kirsten StilwellPBU13WJanet NashWycombe4:58.364:31.85
75:05.53Jo KentSBV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet5:05.534:58.4
85:06.86Nella Walters U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.404:50.28
95:06.91Sarah Wilkins SENWFrank HorwillReading AC5:04.55:03.6
105:09.28Catherine Darlison U15W Winchester5:05.25:05.2
115:09.92Rebecca Fairhead U23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.71
125:13.66Daisy Corbett U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.445:05.44
135:31.87Faizan Hafeez U17M Middlesex Schs5:30.295:30.29
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.81Agnes McTighePBU13WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:43.964:30.63
24:53.93Beth ForsterPBU15W Enfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.59
34:54.17Jack ComerfordPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.17
44:55.47Joe KillipPBU15MDavid DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.474:55.47
54:55.69Shirley DowlingPBV45W Enfield & Haringey4:55.694:55.69
64:55.72Lucas Sheehan U15MTimothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:52.354:52.35
74:56.10Charlotte BuckleyPBU13WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:56.104:44.8
84:56.31Hannah WellsPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:56.314:56.31
94:56.62Tara BagePBU17WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:40.15
104:56.82Raaz Rud? SENM Unattached  
114:57.01Joshua Poncia U13MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.04:29.9
124:57.62Evie HigtonPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.624:57.62
134:58.49Lucy RochfordSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.494:54.95
145:02.61Eleanor CohenPBU15WPeter MasonTonbridge5:02.615:02.61
155:02.97Rebecca Cousins SENW Fenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.6
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.63Johann SanseauPBU15M Watford4:44.474:37.44
24:50.56Andrew WorrallPBU13M Bedford & County4:46.54:43.55
34:51.20Francesca WorrallPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:49.454:45.68
44:54.17Cameron Beazley-ClarkePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.17
54:54.89Shannon RiskeySBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:54.894:49.89
64:55.12Pippa TilneySBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.124:51.71
74:55.25Jodie RatcliffPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.254:55.25
84:56.88Sophie Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.264:43.83
94:58.01Dylan Bowley U13MShane SmithKettering4:54.54:14.17
104:58.36Sophie JohnstoneSBU23WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs4:58.364:49.68
114:59.72Matilda Compton-StewartPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.994:41.66
125:00.51Victoria Walker U23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:51.74:47.93
135:02.79Jessica Swain U20W Chelmsford5:00.605:00.60
145:04.48Jack Bloom U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:54.404:39.75
155:09.41Caroline Dunnett U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.685:04.2
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.42Greg MilnePBU20M Bath Uni/Herts Phoenix4:35.154:35.15
24:44.98Bradley WestPBU17MDave NaylorHavering4:43.54:43.5
34:47.65Bex MyersPBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.654:47.65
44:48.28Tilly HortonPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.284:46.76
54:48.62Megan SteerSBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:48.624:38.62
64:49.01Mark StringerPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.014:41.49
74:49.10Matthew ClutterbuckPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:29.30
84:49.29Rufus Kent U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.45
94:49.41Zoe Doyle V35W Belgrave4:43.394:43.39
104:50.38Courtney GordonPBU15WSimon MennellBraintree4:50.384:50.38
114:50.61Katie BinglePBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.6
124:51.44Bernadine Pritchett V45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:47.214:31.52
134:55.03Mahlah Tomsett U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.64:52.6
144:56.88Henry Rocha U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.8
154:58.21Yasmin WatlingSBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:58.214:41.37
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.33Luke Van OudtshoornPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.333:59.16
24:40.36Luca MinalePBU13M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:40.364:31.84
34:41.29Steve RobertsSBV45M Handy Cross4:41.294:36.71
44:42.90Dominic McDougallPBU13MShireen HigginsWycombe4:42.904:05.74
54:44.54Estelle DamantSBSENWBill FosterRanelagh/Loughborough Students4:44.544:42.99
64:44.81Stacey BurrowsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.814:44.81
74:45.46Finn HarveyPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:04.24
84:46.06Emily WallbankSBU23W Bedford & County4:46.064:39.38
94:48.17Hannah VinerPBU20WHannah VinerHighgate/Herne Hill4:48.174:24.57
104:48.99Josie SavillSBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:48.994:38.85
114:51.06Natalie KippsSBSENWClive RidleyOrion4:51.064:39.12
124:52.41Gabriella MoriartySBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:52.414:48.10
134:57.99Rebecca Killip U20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.774:33.96
145:06.18Kathryn Ditton U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.85
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.85Ethan LuckPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:30.854:30.85
24:37.21Ben HoldgatePBU20M Braintree4:31.884:28.23
34:38.92Terence SpoonerPBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC4:38.924:32.33
44:39.42Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet4:33.084:33.08
54:39.93Elliot CorderyPBU15MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:39.934:03.68
64:41.60William RalstonPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:39.354:28.88
74:41.84Josh EdwardsPBU15M St. Albans AC4:41.844:37.85
84:42.43Kirsty TydemanPBSENW Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.43
94:43.89Joshua ForemanPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.894:35.49
104:44.26Richard SladePBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.264:18.84
114:46.31Natalie ConnorSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.314:41.07
124:46.55Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.934:11.20
134:46.55Nicola RogersSBSENWPaul JonesColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.554:27.19
144:47.30Suzannah Monk U20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:42.194:39.03
154:52.53Sofie Kent U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:47.434:40.08
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.79Lewis HallPBU17M Basildon4:32.794:32.79
24:33.05Alex ReevePBSENM Reading AC4:33.054:33.05
34:33.79George WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.794:05.97
44:34.26William BrockmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.03
54:34.93Charles WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.934:05.71
64:35.38Stephen DaviesPBU20M Basildon4:35.384:31.84
74:35.96Alistair SleemanPBU17M Highgate4:34.814:29.23
84:36.15Ewan ForsythePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:10.67
94:36.21Thomas PatrickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:56.25
104:37.81Toby Smith U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:36.744:36.74
114:38.01Sebastian Mills U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:36.284:31.76
124:39.16Kelsey Fuss U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:35.764:35.76
134:40.17Matthew DainesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.51
144:41.04Harley Swan U15M Thetford/Ryston4:39.54:19.10
154:52.60Hannah Novakovic U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.694:44.93
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.29Harry DigbyPBU15M Bracknell AC4:28.294:10.52
24:30.05Max JonesSBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:20.693:56.56
34:32.87Simon Baptist SENM Thames Valley4:32.344:32.34
44:33.03Owen ArmstrongPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.75
54:34.52Danny SkeffingtonSBV50M Harrow4:34.524:27.85
64:35.02Henry FultonPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.02
74:35.24Louisa LingleySBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.96
84:36.48Aaron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:31.174:11.65
94:36.98Marcus ShantryPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.984:11.62
104:37.58Matthew BurtPBU20M Crawley4:37.584:37.58
114:37.98Hamish JohnstonePBU15M Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:37.984:37.98
124:38.39Joseph Doyle U17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:31.164:28.13
134:39.83Isobel Ives U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:32.784:25.26
144:40.54Alex BarbourPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.61
154:45.63Martha Reynolds U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bryant4:39.414:33.94
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.32Nathan BloomSBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:29.324:24.55
24:29.74Maxwell CooperPBU15M Bracknell AC4:28.24:08.31
34:30.36Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County4:30.364:25.53
44:30.42Gemma ShepherdSBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:29.954:20.62
54:30.87Daniel CookePBU15M Camberley4:30.874:14.19
64:30.98Callum MullinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:25.664:22.09
74:31.41Kaylee DoddSBU20W Basildon4:31.414:20.09
84:31.85Megan HumphreysPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:31.854:31.85
94:34.49Jack DaviesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.45
104:34.87Thomas Keen U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:34.03:58.24
114:34.95Oliver WayPBU17MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.894:09.57
124:35.57Lois BondPBU23WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:33.684:31.78
134:35.94Khahisa MhlangaSBU15WMick JuddChelmsford4:31.204:18.83
144:44.47Samuel Savis U17M Tonbridge  
154:53.60Ethan Tattersall U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.634:25.77
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.51Simon StebbingsSBV40M Luton4:17.513:48.81
24:20.66James HarveyPBU20M Guildford & Godalming4:20.664:10.32
34:21.30Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.59
44:21.38Richard WeaverSBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:13.604:10.46
54:22.01Joseph PattersonPBU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring4:16.964:13.96
64:22.05Christian LeePBU15M Tonbridge/Croydon4:22.054:07.75
74:22.50Richard MacaulaySBSENM London Heathside4:19.814:08.25
84:22.86Alexander RodriguesPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:22.864:11.14
94:23.39Curtis WoodPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:23.394:23.39
104:23.59Samuel CrickPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:23.34:05.16
114:23.72Katy-Ann McDonaldPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:23.724:22.96
124:24.87Matthew TolefreePBU17M Woking4:24.874:24.87
134:24.91Adam TolefreePBU17M Woking4:24.914:24.91
144:25.71Matthew Murphy U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.974:24.97
154:27.00Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow4:27.004:11.89
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.21Nile MckenziePBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:14.214:14.21
24:15.49Jeremy DempseyPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:50.43
34:15.50Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:12.294:05.98
44:15.54Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.544:15.54
54:16.52Niki FaulknerSBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley/Oxford Uni4:10.164:03.92
64:16.69Daniel CarpenterPBU17MNick AndersonTrent Park4:16.694:16.69
74:16.78George GillingwaterSBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:16.784:07.74
84:18.35Thomas FultonPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:18.354:09.25
94:20.74Ollie PercivalPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.5
104:20.90Robert Howorth U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:18.64:04.9
114:21.33Ben ClarkePBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.8
124:21.74John Howorth U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:18.54:02.0
134:26.06Oliver Laband U23M Weston4:18.424:18.42
144:31.20Gus Withers U15M Basildon4:29.284:26.76
154:31.54James FergusonSBSENMJames BennettOxford Brookes Uni4:31.544:27.01
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.95Allan Stewart U23M Chiltern4:08.683:52.41
24:12.11Joshua LymanSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:11.294:10.47
34:12.12James MillettPBU17M Highgate4:10.574:05.35
44:12.59Richard ParkPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:12.594:12.59
54:13.04Freddie AyrePBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:13.044:07.65
64:13.59Matthew BradlyPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.71
74:13.64Sebastian CirilloPBU23M Basildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:13.644:07.97
84:13.96Mason WebbPBU15M Basildon4:13.964:13.96
94:14.35Daniel AshleyPBU17M Basildon4:13.914:11.41
104:18.50Edward HewittPBU23M Nene Valley/Royal Air Force4:18.504:15.63
114:18.68Christopher ThornleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:16.594:12.16
124:19.75Elliot Dee U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.73
134:21.22Mark Fallaize SENMAndrew HendersonCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Vale of Aylesb4:12.174:00.14
144:26.87Themis Bower U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:23.54:17.3
154:28.39Aiden Grainger U15M Camberley4:19.244:19.24
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.58Joe StrangePBU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:09.584:01.58
24:10.58Jamie GrosePBU23MRob BoydBournemouth4:10.583:53.05
34:11.45Lee ReynoldsSBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.453:53.0
44:11.51Scott ProctorPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:09.164:09.16
54:11.85Sam Winters U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.854:00.07
64:12.60Stuart BrownPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:12.604:09.97
74:12.64Alex HortonSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:12.644:12.48
84:13.92Sam Benge U23MSimon GoodwinWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.724:12.72
94:14.49S (not Sean) Still SENM SNH  
Page: 1 2