Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
16 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.71Harvey WilliamsPBU13MRodger HughesOxford City2:34.712:16.7
22:38.32Ciaran WeldonPBV40M Watford2:38.322:38.32
32:39.77Albie WickendenPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.772:39.77
42:42.26Finn Bell U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.32:11.4
52:43.29Danielle ThompsettPBU13W Herts Phoenix2:42.32:42.3
62:45.50Libby Herdman-SmithPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.502:30.98
72:45.60Rosie MerrinPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.422:37.28
82:47.80Sarah AndrewsPBU13W Harrow2:47.802:44.17
92:47.90Caitlin JohalPBU13W Watford2:47.902:31.2
102:51.80Maayan Radus U11WPhillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet2:48.522:28.67
112:58.19Isabella Millett U13WKate JenrickHighgate2:49.622:40.10
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.22Tommy Davies U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.022:06.50
22:36.48Amelia WilksPBU15W Bracknell AC2:35.92:22.84
32:37.18Harvey BellPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.182:28.10
42:37.47Harry RussellPBU13M Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.472:29.31
52:38.66Graham Mayoh V45M Watford2:27.22:27.2
62:39.87Charlotte StapletonPBU17W Herts Phoenix2:39.872:39.87
72:43.06Eleanor Found U15W Herts Phoenix2:41.432:41.43
82:47.14Ben HowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:47.142:27.5
92:50.09Hatty Bell U13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:39.012:27.22
102:54.25Jodie Lee WrightPBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:54.252:54.25
112:56.33Patricia Thomas V45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:47.672:39.0
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.97Oliver DaviesPBU15M Bedford & County2:28.972:28.97
22:32.61Arun DoddsPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:32.612:14.61
32:33.59Hannah WardleySBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.592:31.00
42:34.47Keira SternPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:33.412:18.5
52:34.59Bryce BreenPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:34.592:19.70
62:35.19Claire BaxterSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.192:31.8
72:35.27Alex StapletonPBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:34.92:06.12
82:35.84Nancy CallagherPBU15WJane FarrierOrion2:35.842:35.84
92:37.78Amelia CaseyPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:37.782:16.73
102:38.64Hal Burtenshaw U13MMichael TaylorWycombe2:35.462:12.27
112:39.68Eve Morris-Gray U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.192:21.01
122:42.77Katie BarkshirePBU13W Harrow2:42.772:42.77
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.03Faizan HafeezPBU17M Middlesex Schs2:27.032:27.03
22:27.21Joe StylesPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:23.822:16.1
32:29.87Carrie BedingfieldPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge2:29.872:29.87
42:30.85Marcus LovellPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.852:05.76
52:30.99Josephine ChadwickPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:30.992:20.55
62:31.55Mia GroomPBU13WJo KentShaftesbury Barnet2:31.552:23.68
72:32.82Aaron WootonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.822:20.02
82:32.92William McLennaghanPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:32.922:32.92
92:34.99Emma Schaertlin Coffey U17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:33.02:27.05
102:38.27Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern2:35.852:30.7
112:43.92Eileen Griffiths SENW Enfield & Haringey2:40.742:25.30
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.26Maximus Gilhespy U15M Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
22:26.94Rebecca AndreouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.58
32:27.56Judah YawitchPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.362:21.8
42:28.17Nathanael ZapicoPBU13M Herts Phoenix2:28.172:13.6
52:29.70Holly JamiesonPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.702:26.81
62:30.32Elliot BreenPBU15M Herts Phoenix2:30.322:30.32
72:30.71Jessica NuttallPBU15WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.712:23.44
82:30.83Georgia HoldenPBU17W South London2:30.832:30.83
92:32.62Emily JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC2:32.622:32.62
102:33.59Madeleine Lacey U15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:32.592:31.16
112:34.34Natalie Nurse U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.492:30.02
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.80Olivia Lowrie U13W Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
22:28.29James CooperPBU15M Herts Phoenix2:28.292:28.29
32:28.47Beatrice FitzsimonsPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:28.472:28.47
42:28.84Charlotte MunnPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.842:27.32
52:29.15Alicia Found U20WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:28.392:28.39
62:29.83Isabel FoundPBU20WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:29.832:29.83
72:31.10Lia RadusPBU13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:30.342:18.96
82:32.07Sandie Pohlman U15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:29.42:24.99
92:32.29Jo Kent V45WSteve ChiltonBarnet2:30.02:26.09
102:32.36Katherine McLennaghan U17W Enfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.47
112:35.42Jessica Orr U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.522:31.17
122:37.39Orla Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.82:27.51
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.86Nick AndrewsSBV40MPeter BarryHarrow2:21.862:07.0
22:24.83Lauren NicholsPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:24.832:24.83
32:26.14Jordan Folk SENW Blackheath & Bromley/United States2:22.862:22.86
42:26.72Craig WheelerPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:26.722:08.8
52:27.30Emily AndersPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.312:22.52
62:27.84Laurence ScheyvensSBV45M Barnet2:21.892:21.89
72:29.54Libby Jay U13WGordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
82:30.08Jack Shury U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.32:26.3
92:30.22Katy HedgethorneSBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:30.222:21.9
102:31.04Rosie Canham V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:28.272:26.9
112:32.11Kirsty ThompsonSBSENW Bedford & County2:32.112:26.1
122:32.61Georgia Nunn U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:30.32:30.3
132:33.82Elizabeth Bentham U13WCatrina LewisLuton2:32.122:14.23
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.06Callum KeanePBU17M Watford2:21.062:21.06
22:21.63Beth ForsterPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:21.632:21.63
32:22.08Agnes McTighePBU13WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:22.082:15.00
42:22.22Claudia NevettPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:22.222:22.22
52:23.38Cecily TurnerPBU15W Highgate/Millfield Sch2:23.382:13.99
62:23.50Sophie JohnstoneSBU23WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs2:23.502:21.08
72:23.81Georgia Mckenzie U15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:23.82:23.36
82:24.90Rachel BroomePBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.902:21.85
92:25.81Bea LafreniereSBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:23.702:23.70
102:25.90Kate Etheridge U15W Chelmsford2:25.62:25.29
112:30.55Charley Madgin U15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.42:07.25
122:30.95Katie Jones U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:28.922:28.14
132:32.28Chloe Doyle U17W St. Edmunds Pacers2:31.362:30.21
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.89Lianne LafreniereSBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.892:17.7
22:20.09Malcolm Down V50M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:18.62:13.73
32:20.42Scarlett Wager-LeighPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.422:15.99
42:20.55Chloe ThorntonSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.6
52:21.61Emily WilliamsPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:19.512:06.83
62:21.93Molly PocockSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.97
72:21.93Lauren GeePBU17W London Heathside2:21.932:21.93
82:22.38Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW Thames Valley2:22.382:20.8
92:22.97Tara BagePBU17WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:20.952:19.83
102:23.11Bernadine PritchettSBV45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:23.112:12.87
112:27.98Naomi BakerSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.572:26.5
122:29.39Michael Moroney U15M Luton2:23.962:20.28
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.39Bradley WestPBU17MDave NaylorHavering2:11.52:09.71
22:16.16Jordan ChrisostomouPBU17MJane FarrierOrion2:14.752:00.75
32:17.42Joe Chott U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.212:07.53
42:19.11Lianne Langford U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.06
52:20.12Sam Bickerstaff U13MPeter BarryHarrow2:17.841:57.08
62:21.09Jodie Ratcliff U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.82:20.8
72:21.13Molly JohnsonSBU20W Derby2:21.132:19.46
82:21.36Jessica HurleyPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.25
92:22.84Jessica SwainPBU20W Chelmsford2:22.842:22.84
102:23.11Katie Faint U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:22.392:22.39
112:23.77Gabi Eglen U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.7
122:24.66Katie Bingle U23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:22.82:22.8
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.49Joshua RogersPBU15M Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:15.492:05.27
22:19.35Josh EdwardsPBU15M St. Albans AC2:19.352:15.1
32:19.62Connor Marley U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.92:10.17
42:20.39Max PerryPBU13MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:17.412:01.14
52:20.98Bex MyersSBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.612:14.8
62:21.14Rufus Kent U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.202:08.21
72:23.56Jack Meijer U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.71:56.40
82:24.03Florence Bryant U23WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:21.982:21.8
92:24.06Heidi Surman-Wells U17W Havering2:22.82:21.40
102:28.93Sophie Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:18.50
112:33.10Jamie Hamilton U17M Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.27Luke KingPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:10.272:08.62
22:12.26Harry GracePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.741:58.39
32:13.09Michael Blunt V35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade2:10.722:10.72
42:13.83James DalyPBU15M Bracknell AC2:13.832:06.4
52:15.39Hannah GoodwinPBSENW Bedford & County2:15.392:15.39
62:15.52Ryan Saint U15MCatrina LewisLuton2:14.22:04.9
72:15.69Rosa PrideauxSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:15.072:13.10
82:16.52Aaron Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:16.52:01.74
92:16.66Natalie KippsSBSENWClive RidleyOrion2:16.662:11.68
102:17.70Jodie JuddSBU17W Chelmsford2:16.032:10.48
112:19.82Annie Quantrill U15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.17
122:21.07Shannon Riskey U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.022:17.20
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.89Chris Milne U15M Crazy Horse USA  
22:12.26Johann SanseauPBU15M Watford2:10.72:07.60
32:12.27Owen ArmstrongPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.112:02.85
42:13.58Oliver FormbyPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet2:07.972:06.64
52:14.46Hannah McClay U17W Bracknell AC2:14.32:14.19
62:14.61Francesca AshworthPBU20WShane SmithKettering2:14.612:13.43
72:15.31Stephen Davies U20M Basildon2:09.32:09.3
82:15.56Leah Louise EversonSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.51
92:16.04Clive WickhamPBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.042:14.82
102:16.23Alice Chandler U20WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.252:15.25
112:16.71Luke Van OudtshoornPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.712:02.61
122:17.79Dominic McDougallPBU13MShireen HigginsWycombe2:17.791:57.63
132:17.94Thomas Patrick U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:54.71
142:18.29Laurance EdwardsPBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow2:18.291:56.67
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.71Callum DoddsPBU15MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:09.711:51.77
22:10.45Alfred YabsleyPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.451:55.40
32:10.87Jake CoxPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.872:08.51
42:12.42Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet2:11.912:07.90
52:13.13Samuel AvisPBU17M Tonbridge2:13.132:05.19
62:13.60Megan SteerSBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:13.602:10.15
72:14.24Samuel Howell U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:13.222:12.63
82:14.42Jamie Harper U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.081:59.27
92:14.94Michael DuncanPBU17MPatrick GahaganHavering2:14.942:06.41
102:15.03Saleem FihosyPBU13M Luton2:15.032:15.03
112:16.36Ewan ForsythePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.081:59.58
122:17.02Sam EvansPBU13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC2:17.022:12.76
132:19.06Alex ChrisostomouSBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:17.212:14.37
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.47Hollie ParkerPBU20WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:08.472:07.40
22:08.64Matthew Braybrook U17MDave NaylorHavering2:07.32:07.3
32:08.79Sam BartonPBU17M Bedford & County2:08.792:08.79
42:09.04Ben AbubackerPBU15M Luton2:09.042:03.10
52:09.19Jamie VineyPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:09.192:03.92
62:09.55Khahisa MhlangaPBU15WMick JuddChelmsford2:08.722:04.34
72:09.93Ben HoldgatePBU20M Braintree2:09.932:07.3
82:10.10Sebastian MillsPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:10.101:58.9
92:10.90Lordie BevanPBU15M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs2:10.901:58.51
102:12.68Tom CanhamPBU17M Luton2:12.682:12.68
112:13.74Maddy AustinSBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:13.742:07.32
122:17.25Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet2:16.212:16.21
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.45George GlinskiPBU17MShane SmithMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.42:04.41
22:07.65Mark DowsonSBV35MMark DowsonMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.652:07.38
32:09.00Joseph Doyle U17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:07.052:04.78
42:09.01Edward AndersPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.012:03.45
52:09.20Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County2:09.202:05.72
62:09.33Ben PattisonPBU17M Orion2:09.332:02.74
72:10.16Toby SmithPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:09.72:09.7
82:10.80Joshua ItonPBU17M Orion2:07.562:01.45
92:12.14Alistair SleemanPBU17M Highgate2:12.142:07.00
102:12.66Nathan Nurse U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.442:05.92
112:14.80Matthew Gibbons U17MGuy HoldenHercules Wimbledon2:13.492:11.7
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.46Allan StewartSBU23M Chiltern2:00.461:53.03
22:04.18William ForsterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:04.181:58.77
32:04.41Daniel StreeterPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:04.411:57.4
42:05.87Michael EllisPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School2:05.871:58.79
52:06.03Harry DigbyPBU15M Bracknell AC2:06.031:55.20
62:06.26Thomas ButlerPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet2:06.261:57.83
72:06.42Charles CrickPBU15M Tonbridge2:06.421:57.45
82:06.60Mike TreesSBV50M Belgrave2:06.602:06.4
92:06.82Amittai Ben-Israel U20M Peterborough2:06.662:00.92
102:07.14Elliot Dee U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.321:58.20
112:10.89Corey Keane U20MVaughan TaylerWatford2:04.422:04.42
122:12.95Roy Maddams SENM Belgrave2:10.62:10.6
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.89Charlton KerrPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.892:00.89
22:01.97Thomas YoungPBU17MJane FarrierOrion2:01.971:58.48
32:02.72Joshua LymanPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:02.722:02.72
42:03.19Daniel AshleyPBU17M Basildon2:03.192:02.20
52:03.35Nathan DittonSBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:03.352:00.98
62:04.46Rachel McClayPBU23W Bracknell AC2:04.462:04.01
72:04.53Callum Neal U20M Chiltern2:02.442:02.44
82:04.73Simon StebbingsSBV40M Luton2:04.731:49.91
92:05.79Billy Rungay U23M Havering2:04.12:04.1
102:06.15Adam Shiret U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.061:59.47
112:10.30David Brooks SENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:03.012:03.01
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.62Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.621:58.84
22:01.51Frankie Conway SENM Orion/Birmingham Uni1:59.531:59.53
32:02.17Sam HindleyPBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H2:02.172:02.17
42:02.58Lewis SmartSBSENM Owls Leicester2:02.581:59.83
52:02.68Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col1:59.171:59.17
62:02.91Haider RazzaqPBU20M Orion2:00.131:59.17
72:03.17Mario EfstathiouPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:03.172:00.66
82:03.26Sam Johnson U20M Derby2:00.952:00.95
92:03.57Richard Weaver V35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V1:58.671:58.67
102:03.90Patrick Goffey U17MDavid DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.522:03.33
112:04.64Charlie WestonPBU17MJane FarrierOrion2:04.642:00.72
122:09.69Zephon AllenPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:09.692:09.69
132:13.04Reece Surridge U23M Enfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.17
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.85James WooldridgePBU20M London Heathside1:59.851:59.77
22:00.71Ben PriddlePBU20MRob McKimReading AC2:00.712:00.71
32:00.75Matthew RawlingsPBU15MRob McKimReading AC2:00.751:55.32
42:01.14Kieran MorelandPBU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:00.492:00.49
52:01.18David Fisher U20M Southampton1:59.291:58.65
62:01.35Joe GilbertPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:01.352:01.35
72:01.77Matt BlundenSBSENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Royal Air Force2:01.771:59.66
82:02.87James MillettPBU17M Highgate2:02.871:59.64
92:03.50Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
102:03.90James DavisPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.902:03.36
112:05.88Jake Barraclough U20M Bedford & County2:01.992:01.99
122:07.17Robert Spalding U17MMike FleetCroydon2:04.332:03.67
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.00Jed HayesPBU20MShane SmithKettering1:58.041:54.58
21:59.24Joe LynePBU20MMichael HutchinsonSouth London1:59.241:59.24
31:59.62David BowersPBSENMBlake EllisShaftesbury Barnet/St. Andrews Uni1:55.531:55.53
41:59.72Alex MilnePBSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College1:59.721:59.72
51:59.80Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.88
61:59.84Christopher ThornleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.841:56.66
71:59.98Steven Payne U20M Bracknell AC1:58.401:57.67
82:00.04Jonathan JanesPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.042:00.04
92:00.40Matthew SheenPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal2:00.401:58.64
102:00.66Joel Reed U20M Peterborough1:59.841:59.84
112:00.69Luke Humphreys V35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County2:00.642:00.64
Page: 1 2