Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
27 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.90Jack ShuryPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies60.9060.90
262.20Michelle SimondsSBSENWJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes62.2059.44
367.82Rachel AyrtonPBU17WPeter BarryHarrow67.8265.64
468.60Sharon Dooley V40WGary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Harrow67.465.82
568.75Colette HurleySBV50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets68.7564.17
668.92Mike BurlingSBV55MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters68.9263.8
769.26Andrew StewartPBV50M Chiltern69.2667.62
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.69Johann SanseauSBU15M Watford56.6955.6
258.25Kyle LundiePBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies58.2556.1
358.40Charlotte CrookSBU15WPeter CrookPreston58.4057.83
461.25Marella Whitfield U17WPeter BarryHarrow60.460.4
561.54Megan WilsonSBU17WPeter BarryHarrow61.5460.72
662.49Pippa BaileyPBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders62.4962.49
763.50Molly GardnerPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies63.5063.50
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.52Adam ShiretPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs55.5253.5
256.66Lauren RussellPBU17WCoral NourriceBedford & County56.6653.71
357.18Joanne RyanSBSENW Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies57.1854.01
457.94Alex Hill U23WColin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni57.7656.77
558.91Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu58.758.4
659.11Emily ThompsonSBU15WRos KellingBanbury59.1157.2
761.43Anna Clark U20WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies60.8258.6
400 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.55Jodie WilliamsPBU23WChristine BowmakerHerts Phoenix52.5552.55
253.62Sam Hindley U17MKeith HoltBirchfield H52.651.38
354.51Ethan LuckPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury54.5154.51
455.09George WithersPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni55.0955.09
555.59Jody MeredithSBU17M Thurrock55.5955.0
656.30Reel Surrudge U23M E&H  
756.37William RalstonSBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury56.3753.22
400 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.16Michael Gardiner V45M Cheltenham/Midland Masters51.0149.82
251.17Yesper AdamsSBU23MMartin OwensCheltenham51.1750.3
351.53Adam Wright U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton50.849.62
451.63David FisherPBU20M Southampton51.6351.63
552.23David Brown V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley50.7449.54
652.70Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon52.7051.3
400 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.82Stephen BallPBU20M Cambridge H49.8249.82
250.66Alex Currie U23MMatt PattenSolihull & Small Heath50.0250.02
350.90Sam CartwrightPBU23MRodger HughesBrunel Uni London50.9050.27
451.73Andrew HollimanPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni51.7351.73
552.26Thomas Kearns U23MThomas KearnsLuton/Durham Uni51.4051.40