Barton & District Open External Results
Barton-upon-Humber
2 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:34Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
2135:58Gary ThomasV40M  Wolds Vets
3 36:16Mike TannerSENM Mike TannerRochdale H/Sheffield RC
4136:32Ryan PageU20M Mark BaddeleyCleethorpes
5 36:42Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
6237:08Gavin MannV35M  Scunthorpe/Lincsquad
7 37:13Gary CromptonSENM  Scunthorpe
8238:03Adam OxleyU20M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
9 38:24David RobinsonSENM  Scunthorpe
10338:49David VickersV40M  Scunthorpe
11440:13Trevor GreenV35M  Cleethorpes
12 40:50Andrew PeggV40M  Wolds Vets
13641:07Mark NettletonV45M  Barton & District AC
14741:14Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
15841:16Nigel PlaskittV40M  Wolds Vets
16942:07Simon GibneyV35M  Wolds Vets
17 42:36Owen GriffithsSENM  B&D
181042:59Jeremy PriceV55M  Goole Youth
191143:12Ian Mark BlackburnV40M  Scunthorpe
201243:22Mark DeyV40M  Skyrac
211343:28Colin JobberV40M  Barton & District AC
221443:50Gary HowdenV35M  Wolds Vets
231543:54Martin WelburnV40M  Ancolme Valley
24 44:05Jordan ArnottSENM  Beverley
251644:15Dave GibneyV40M  Wolds Vets
26 44:51Paul TuxworthSENM   
27 44:57Matthew HorrocksSENM  Bev
281745:18Darren ParkerV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
291845:22Mick CaseyV65M  Wolds Vets
301945:53Keith VickersV50M  Louth
312045:55Allan TurnbullV60M  Wolds Vets
33 46:07John SpaulsV35M  Cleethorpes
322146:09Simon HallV40M  GMS
342246:55John BarkerV60M  Cleethorpes/Wolds Vets
35347:06Curtis ArnottU20M  Beverley
36 47:12Jim HarbidgeV40M  Beverley
372347:50John GreenV60M  Wolds Vets
382448:34Michael MahoneyV40M  Wolds Vets
392548:53Bill WardV60M  Wolds Vets
40 49:44Paul HowardSENM  B&D
41 51:06Kelvin ArnottU23M  Beverley
422651:09Wayne SmithV40M  Ancolme Valley
432751:33C MiddletonV40M  GMS
442852:04Andy ClarksonV40M  Wolds
452952:05Chris GreenhaughV40M  Wolds
463052:28Stephen RichmondV55M  East Hull
47 52:31Nick RichmondSENM   
483153:03Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
493253:34Andrew GristwoodV45M  Cleethorpes
503359:40Stephen TowardV40M  GMS
513459:49Richard SmithV45M  Wolds Vets
52 64:44Jason NeilsonV40M  Cleethorpes
533565:55James ClaytonV35M  Wolds Vets
543667:09Jimmy DutchV70M  Cleethorpes
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:14Shaun SmithU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
2 21:22Harry PowellU17M2Andy LyonsBeverley
3 21:27Conner Craig-JacksonU17M2Tim AgarSkyrac
4 23:06Alex RobinsonU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
5 23:09Conor SpilsburyU17M2 Beverley
6 23:13Thomas NuttallU17M1 Cleethorpes
7 24:25Luke NuttallU17M1 Cleethorpes
8 24:52Thomas SlackU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
9 25:27Thomas MorleyU17M1 Cleethorpes
10 25:49Robert FoxU17M2 City of York
11 29:24Billy BrookesU17M1 Grimsby
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:06Maurice Calton-SealU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2 15:38Nathan SmithU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
3 15:42Mitchel O'ConnorU15M1 Gainsborough & Morton
4 16:02Oliver CockerillU15M1 City of York
6 16:2Oliver DouglasU15M1 Beverley
5 16:11Luke ChapmanU15M2 Hull Achilles
7 16:22Alexander David StewartU15M1 Skyrac
8 17:05Adam PlowsU15M1 Scunthorpe
9 17:51Matthew WalshU15M2 Skyrac
10 17:52Conner BroughtonU15M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
11 18:05Michael TurnerU15M2 Cleethorpes
12 19:55Shaun FosterU13M-1 Bridlington
13 23:37Ashley GregoryU15M  GMS
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:02Jevon George-JonesU13M2 Louth
2 11:09Luke StonehewerU13M1 Scunthorpe
3 11:17Joshua ClarksonU13M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
4 11:25Ethan HusseyU11M-1Andrew HendersonSkyrac
5 11:36Alex DaltonU13M3 Skyrac
6 11:53William GaleU13M  Clee
7 12:12George DeyU13M2 Skyrac
8 12:29Ben PlumptonU13M2 Cleethorpes
9 12:44Taylor ArnottU13M2 Beverley
10 12:58Ben PapworthU13M3 Barton & District AC
11 13:16Jonathan DennisonU13M3 Beverley
12 13:19Adam SimmsU13M1Adrian WardDoncaster
13 13:38Jay TaylorU13M  GMS
14 13:39Keiran VinesU13M2 Cleethorpes
15 13:51Jonathan ManchesterU13M2 Barton & District AC
16 13:52Guy HarbidgeU13M1 Beverley
17 13:55Caleb StephensonU13M1Gordon ReidLouth
18 14:04Sam SheekeyU13M  B&D
19 15:1Lewis BellU13M  GMS
20 15:11Joshua TarrantU13M2 Louth
21 20:47Joshua HewittU13M  B&D
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:57Ethan HusseyU11M11Andrew HendersonSkyrac
2 7:01William AitkenU11M11 City of Sheffield
5 7:3Lucas George-JonesU11M11 Louth
3 7:12Joe ShermanU11M11 Skyrac/Valley Striders
4 7:25Henry CullenU11M11Sharon LakeGrimsby
6 7:37Charlie BurrellU11M9Joanna Louise EvansGrimsby
7 7:38Jayden DanielsU11M11 Cleethorpes
8 7:51Samuel Joseph BlackburnU11M11 Scunthorpe
9 7:53Brandon HarrisonU11M11 Cleethorpes
10 7:54Lucas WaltonU11M10Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
11 7:56Tom HawkinsU11M11 Skyrac
12 8:03Jasper HumphriesU11M  GMS
13 8:27Connor Pickering DU11M11Steve NolanKingston upon Hull
14 8:31Thomas BartonU11M  B&D
15 8:37Connor SherburnU11M10 Goole Youth
16 8:37Evan AsquithU11M11 Louth
17 8:44Nathan WoodheadU11M  GMS
18 8:45Joshua CuttsU11M  GMS
19 9:04Aidan GloverU11M11 Beverley
23 9:4Liam JacksonU11M  Clee
20 9:05Thomas CuttsU11M  GMS
21 9:15Christopher JeffsU11M11 Beverley
22 9:18A. BeaumontU11M  Skyrac
24 9:44Izaak YatesU11M10 Cleethorpes
25 9:52Ben SmithU11M  GMS
26 10:25Daniel SmithU11M8Colin SmithCleethorpes
27 10:29Nathan TilleyU11M  B&D
28 10:58William ParkerU11M10Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
39 11:37Christian RoseU11M  B&D
ZXC U9
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:23William WhiteU9M  John Harrison Barrow
2 4:39Bradley CappU9M  St Peter's Barton
3 4:40Harry BarkerU11M  Barton & District AC
4 4:43James BurtonU9M  St Matins Grimsby
5 4:49Billy PeckU9M  St Peter's Barton
6 4:53Michael HarrisonU9M  John Harrison Barrow
7 4:57Joe HumphrfysU9M  Corringham
8 4:58Freya WelfareU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
9 5:04An OtherU9M   
10 5:10Alexa HewittU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
11 5:18Matthew DinsdaleU9M  St Peter's Barton
12 5:20Sophie NicholsonU9W  St Peter's Barton
13 5:29Ruben BetsU9M  John Harrison Barrow
14 5:29Leah SeddonU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
15 5:30Oliver StebbingU9M  John Harrison Barrow
16 5:37Sid FusseyU9M  St Andrew's, Wootton
17 5:38Claudia CatleyU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
18 5:39Emily ClarkU9W  Bowmandale, Barton
19 5:40Ellie WarrU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
20 5:44Aaron AddisonU9M  John Harrison Barrow
21 5:45Milliey HaslerU9W  John Harrison Barrow
22 5:46William ClarkeU9M  Bowmandale, Barton
23 5:46Ethan MooreU9M  John Harrison Barrow
24 5:52Ben ThompsonU9M  St Nicholas, Ulceby
25 6:11Emily PeinU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
26 6:13Maisie ParrU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
27 6:26Evie BinnsU9W  John Harrison Barrow
28 6:26Olivia BetsU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
29 6:27Thomas KeatesU9M  John Harrison Barrow
30 6:28Paige PettiferU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
31 6:33Raith RidleyU9M  St Nicholas, Ulceby
32 6:33Rebecca HolmesU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
33 6:33Freya StebbingU9W  John Harrison, Barrow
34 6:33Connor HolmesU9M  St Nicholas, Ulceby
35 6:33William PeinU9M  John Harrison Barrow
36 6:41Ryan JonesU9M  St Andrew's, Wootton
37 6:58Louis CarkeU9M  Bowmandale, Barton
38 6:59Joshua JonesU9M  St Andrew's, Wootton
39 7:05K RidleyU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
40 7:17Hannah EmmsU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
41 7:23Elisling EllisU9W  St Nicholas, Ulceby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:21Rachel RobinsonU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2116:13Beverley WilsonV45W  Cleethorpes
3 16:28Jenny BeaumontSENW Tim AgarSkyrac
4116:38Sophie LeeU20W Pam PiercyGoole Youth/Hull Achilles
5216:43Ruth WilsonV45W  Barton & District AC/Staffordshire Moorlands
6316:44Beverley JacksonV55W  East Hull
7 16:51Emma InglisSENW Tim AgarSkyrac
8217:09Molly KeefeU20W  Skyrac
9 17:11Kyla MccoshU23W  Skyrac
10 17:47Christine ReedaySENW  Skyrac
11417:54Helen RobinsonV35W  Grimsby
12 17:55Clare MorleySENW  Hull Achilles/Scunthorpe
13 17:58Charlotte ParkerU23W  City of Hull
14518:31Tracey GibsonV45W  Wolds Vets
15118:44Elizabeth EvansU17W  Kingston upon Hull/Beverley
16619:14Lydia GibbsV35W  Wolds Vets
17719:20Jane MorleyV60W  Wolds Vets/Northern Vets
18219:25Kelly DawsonU17W  Beverley
19819:38Barbara BrownV60W  Wolds Vets
20 19:46Claire WalshV35W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
21919:52Nicola HallV35W  Lincssquad
221020:49Kelly Hewson-FisherV35W  Wolds Vets
231120:50Diane PeggV45W  Wolds Vets
24320:54Francesca BrittainU17W  Beverley
25 21:04Claire ShepherdU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
26 21:41Christine EverettSENW   
271221:44Rebecca CrossV35W  GMS
281321:47Jayne SmithV45W  Wolds Vets/Unattached
291421:53Angeline HowdenV35W  Wolds Vets
301522:14Anne-Marie MarshallV35W  Wolds
31422:16Dayna ArnottU17W  Beverley
321622:20Anne MortimerV50W  Wolds Vets
33 22:21Nicola OliverSENW  Bev
34522:31Ellen SuddesU17W  City of York
35 23:39Lucy HorrocksSENW  Bev
361724:06Susan GreenV60W  Wolds Vets
371825:31Nadine BonesV35W   
381926:05Carol HallV60W  Wolds Vets
392026:28Karen HesiltineV35W   
402127:05Jeanette WilsonV45W  East Hull
41 28:15Jo GibneySENW   
422229:30Karla DaveyV35W   
432333:30Lindsay O'ConnorV35W  Scunthorpe
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:47Amy FrancisU15W1 Skyrac
8 11:48Jessica PriestU15W1 Skyrac
2 11:52Lauryn GarwoodU15W2 Hull Achilles
3 11:55Becky BriggsU15W1Terence StoneBeverley
4 12:23Pauline HallU15W1 Skyrac
5 12:28Morgan DennisU15W1 Beverley
6 12:41Lara SterrittU15W1Ian WilcockCity of York
7 12:46Nicole GrenierU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York
9 12:47Laura DuncanU15W1 Beverley
10 13:23Beth EdwardsU13W-1 Hull Achilles
11 13:43Eleanor BoydU15W2 Beverley
12 13:53Lucy ChrostU15W2 Scunthorpe
13 14:45Zareena HussainU15W  Holmfirth
14 16:17Carrie SuddesU15W2 City of York
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:53Eleanor JonesU13W2 Skyrac
2 7:15Gemma WalkerU13W3 Goole Youth
3 7:42Amy ParnellU13W2 Goole Youth
4 7:44Emily CarverU13W3Christopher Paul WadeKingston upon Hull/Scarborough
5 7:44Martha Calton-SealU13W1 City of York
6 7:51Genna SuddesU13W3 City of York
7 7:52Sarah HowarthU13W3 Skyrac
8 8:03Ella DraperU13W1 Kingston upon Hull
9 8:16Abi RobinsonU13W1 City of York
10 8:22Isabelle HorrocksU13W1 Beverley
11 8:26Alanah HobdayU13W1 Gainsborough & Morton
12 8:28Sophie WalshU13W2 Skyrac
13 8:35Isabelle RichmondU13W2 Skyrac
14 8:49Mollie ParkerU13W2 Skyrac
15 8:52Hannah FrancisU13W2 Skyrac
16 8:53Emily BarrattU13W2 Grimsby
17 8:54Francesca YatesU13W2 Cleethorpes
18 8:55Chloe BroadbentU13W2 Beverley
19 8:55Alice RaspinU13W2David HarmesScunthorpe
20 8:59Carlissa DanielsU13W  Clee
21 9:2Tyra HarrisonU13W3 Cleethorpes
22 9:33Georgia Lee-DonaldsonU13W2 Skyrac
23 10:45Victoria NettletonU13W1 Barton & District AC
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:23Eve JonesU11W10 Skyrac
Page: 1 2