UK Women's League Premier Division External Results
Eton
5 Jul 14
2000SCWNS 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2000SCWNS SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:34.20  Kerry O'Flaherty SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & Distric  
27:09.35  Lauren Stoddart SENWEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni  
37:21.65  Sheena Murphy-Allport SENW Thames Valley  
47:24.17  Katie Reynolds U23W Swansea/Edinburgh Uni  
57:53.30  Jennifer Beckingham U23WTrevor PainterSouthampton  
68:32.70  Abigail Kingston SENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley  
2000SCWNS SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:47.73  Victoria Carter V40W Thames Valley/Serpentine  
2000SCWNS SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:08.13  Maire Gorman SENW Thames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock  
 
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33w2.6Montell DouglasSBSENWMontell DouglasBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.3310.95
211.84w2.6Kathryn Christie U23WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC11.7411.74
312.02w2.6Chinedu MonyeSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.011.68
412.04w2.6Charlotte Jones U20WLincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
512.33w2.6Clieo Stephenson U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley11.9111.70
612.33w2.6Marie-Gaelle Foumena U20WStephen BallTrafford/Cameroon12.212.1
712.41w2.6Laura MaddoxPBSENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni12.4112.41
812.49w2.6Karla Drew SENWAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton12.3612.29
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83w3.2Leah MoorePBSENWHarry KingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Clonliffe/Brunel Un11.8311.83
211.96w3.2Grace SheppardSBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni11.9611.88
312.03w3.2Melisa Hanson U23WAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.9811.83
412.10w3.2Seren Bundy-DaviesPBU23WStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni12.1012.10
512.13w3.2Stacey DownieSBSENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie12.0911.86
612.54w3.2Venus Benjamin-Maclean U20W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.5012.50
712.66w3.2Imelda MorrissonPBSENWBarrie OwenSwansea/Swansea Uni/Ireland12.6612.66
814.92w3.2Sara MacDonald-Gray V50WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton14.714.7
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.09 0.9Vivien Olatunji U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0412.03
212.16 0.9Diani Walker U20WFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H12.1211.44
312.32 0.9Harriet Jones SENWDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 12.211.9
412.44 0.9Louise JonesSBSENW Cardiff/New Zealand12.4412.34
512.75 0.9Grace AndamPBU20WLaura Turner-AlleyneThames Valley12.612.60
612.82 0.9Grace OgwelSBU20W Thames Valley12.8212.7
712.92 0.9Jessica Armah SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.2
 
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.73 0.4Montell DouglasSBSENWMontell DouglasBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London23.7323.34
223.94 0.4Kathryn Christie U23WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC23.5523.55
324.30 0.4Zoey ClarkPBU23WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen24.3023.14
424.46 0.4Leah MooreSBSENWHarry KingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Clonliffe/Brunel Un24.2624.26
524.50 0.4Seren Bundy-DaviesPBU23WStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni24.5023.95
624.64 0.4Nikita Campbell-SmithPBU20WAntonio MinichielloBirchfield H24.6424.31
725.09 0.4Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni24.6224.52
826.31 0.4Emily Jenkinson U20WTodd BennettSouthampton25.8425.84
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.75 0.1Stacey DownieSBSENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie24.5723.80
225.08 0.1Vivien OlatunjiPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.0825.03
325.17 0.1Chinedu Monye SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.023.73
425.58 0.1Marie-Gaelle Foumena U20WStephen BallTrafford/Cameroon25.325.3
525.71 0.1Megan Rogers U23WDarrell MaynardWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Swansea25.524.73
625.76 0.1Diani Walker U20WFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H25.2023.97
726.12 0.1Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi26.024.31
828.63 0.1Danielle Scott U20WDanielle ScottSouthampton/Wiltshire Schs28.427.2
 
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.12  Zoey Clark U23WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen53.5151.81
255.26  Nisha DesaiPBSENW Trafford55.2654.86
355.65  Samantha ColebySBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC55.6554.80
455.97  Rebecca Williams SENWElwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea55.1155.07
557.09  Amy Hillyard U20WTrevor MarsayBirchfield H56.254.85
658.09  Krystal Galley U23WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London57.9256.00
760.24  Monique Dell SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand56.4851.88
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.32  Lesley Owusu V35WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans55.7052.15
258.64  Lucy FergusonPBSENW Thames Valley58.6457.38
360.09  Natalie JonesSBU20WJohn Blackie 60.0959.47
460.33  Rosie Wilson U20W Edinburgh AC58.4858.03
561.50  Tamieka CuffPBU20WDerek FraserTrafford61.258.94
667.08  Ruth HayesSBU23W Birchfield H67.0866.38
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.23  Emily Barrett U23WDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni62.5059.53
 
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.70  Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.18
22:08.54  Carol GloverSBSENW Swansea2:08.542:06.90
32:11.11  Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.982:07.95
42:11.18  Ellie StevensPBSENW Birchfield H2:11.182:11.18
52:13.29  Emily Jenkinson U20WTodd BennettSouthampton2:09.052:05.72
62:16.58  Michaela Mayor SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:09.872:04.47
72:27.27  Jessica Jones U23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:23.112:22.83
82:35.64  Nicole DavenportSBSENW Trafford2:35.642:29.77
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.27  Rebecca Croft U20WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:05.81
22:18.75  Rosie Wilson U20W Edinburgh AC2:14.892:14.16
32:20.18  Amanda Jones SENW Swansea/Army2:18.932:09.18
42:20.93  Jennifer Beckingham U23WTrevor PainterSouthampton2:11.652:07.80
52:23.82  Emily BeedhamSBSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:23.822:17.07
62:35.36  Kizzi BarazettiPBSENW Thames Valley2:35.362:35.36
73:31.38  Laura SamuelPBSENWAston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students3:31.383:31.38
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.67  Madeleine Murray U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:20.864:10.17
24:26.52  Ellie StevensSBSENW Birchfield H4:22.574:21.00
34:30.53  Carol Glover SENW Swansea4:25.324:25.32
44:30.92  Dani Barnes-HeeneySBSENWConrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.924:15.00
54:35.19  Laura BrentonPBSENWRoderick LockSouthampton4:32.844:32.84
64:36.79  Clare ElmsSBV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:36.794:31.87
74:49.63  Fiona ThompsonSBSENWJohn LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley4:49.634:28.74
84:53.77  Emily BeedhamSBSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:53.774:37.89
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.49  Laura Dunn SENWLaura DunnEdinburgh AC4:21.464:21.46
24:33.68  Lois BondPBU23WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:33.684:31.78
34:44.60  Alaw Beynon-ThomasSBSENWAlaw Beynon-ThomasSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:44.604:30.47
44:52.94  Lisa Da Silva SENW Thames Valley4:44.374:44.37
54:56.53  Hannah Griffiths SENWJanet HoltTrafford4:39.174:39.17
65:10.54  Caitlin StewartSBU20W Southampton5:10.544:55.44
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.71  Louisa LingleySBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.96
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.30  Laura Dunn SENWLaura DunnEdinburgh AC9:32.559:27.34
29:52.01  Laura Brenton SENWRoderick LockSouthampton9:44.929:44.92
39:53.33  Sian Edwards SENW Swansea9:48.59:10.67
410:00.35  Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW Thames Valley10:00.359:58.40
510:11.64  Hannah GriffithsSBSENWJanet HoltTrafford10:11.6410:10.45
610:13.41  Martha Reynolds U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bryant9:54.279:54.27
717:45.90  Jessica MayhoPBU23WMichael MorleyBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:45.9017:45.90
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:59.92  Amanda WoodrowPBSENW Edinburgh AC9:59.929:59.92
210:03.50  Kate RobertsPBSENW Swansea10:03.5010:00.84
310:15.08  Charlotte Firth SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC10:13.219:51.00
410:38.44  Tracy BarlowPBSENWNick AndersonThames Valley10:32.99:49.08
510:47.46  Nicci BlandfordSBV35W Southampton10:47.4610:22.95
617:45.94  Hayley MurrayPBSENWZoe DerhamBirchfield H17:45.9417:45.94
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.53w2.2Karla Drew SENWAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton13.3213.32
213.61w2.2Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENWChris ZahThames Valley13.4412.8
313.89w2.2Jahisha Thomas U23WJohn VernonBlackheath & Bromley13.5013.46
414.19w2.2Catriona PennetSBSENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.1914.01
514.24w2.2Harriet Jones SENWDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 13.8513.82
614.90w2.2Dionne Samuels U23WJerzy MaciukiewiczBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.8614.77
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.52 0.5Claire Taylor U23WSandy EwenThames Valley/Edinburgh Uni14.1714.17
214.61 0.5Yasmin Milne U23W Edinburgh AC/Queen Margaret Uni14.5214.52
314.62 0.5Jessica McCabePBU23WMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni14.6214.62
415.14 0.5Megan Southwart U23WDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni14.8413.91
515.18 0.5Georgina RogersSBU20WTrevor MarsayBirchfield H15.1815.05
615.26 0.5Sian DaviesPBSENW Swansea15.2615.26
722.72 0.5Rebecca Mulley SENW Southampton21.420.59
100HW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.27  Grace Ogwel U20W Thames Valley15.0615.06
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.21  Nisha DesaiPBSENW Trafford58.2158.21
260.02  Sian Davies SENW Swansea59.9659.18
360.20  Katie PurvesPBU20WAllan ScottEdinburgh AC60.2059.96
460.20  Georgina RogersPBU20WTrevor MarsayBirchfield H60.2058.53
561.51  Claire Taylor U23WSandy EwenThames Valley/Edinburgh Uni61.461.4
662.30  Megan Southwart U23WDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni61.7959.06
763.09  Jessica McCabe U23WMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni60.8160.56
882.00  Sarah EllisPBSENW Southampton82.0082.00
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.24  Lucy FligelstonePBU20WWynford LeyshonSwansea61.2461.24
263.38  Samantha BrownSBU23WDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley63.3860.01
363.39  Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley62.7361.63
463.91  Tamieka CuffPBU20WDerek FraserTrafford63.9162.62
566.57  Lauren Stoddart SENWEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni63.263.2
667.58  Marie Dobson SENWDave CombeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen65.4063.77
770.04  Ruth HayesPBU23W Birchfield H69.169.1
871.35  Michelle HallettPBSENW Southampton/Southampton Uni71.3571.35
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.96   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley45.5345.15
247.67   Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC46.7746.75
348.35   Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H46.7644.52
448.41   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.1645.74
549.06   Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley48.2146.37
649.70   Trafford Senior Team SENW Trafford48.7446.56
749.87   Swansea Senior Team SENW Swansea48.1746.30
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.69   Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENW Edinburgh AC3:44.693:41.6
23:47.31   Thames Valley Senior TeamPBSENW Thames Valley3:47.313:38.9
33:47.77   Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENW Birchfield H3:47.773:34.56
43:48.59   Swansea Senior TeamSBSENW Swansea3:48.593:40.9
53:48.87   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.83:40.6
64:07.06   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:55.63:49.7
74:08.32   Trafford Senior Team SENW Trafford3:54.33:44.43
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Jayne Nisbet SENWGraham RavenscroftEdinburgh AC1.871.87
2=1.70  Ella Widdop-GraySBU20WJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.701.72
2=1.70  Vikki Hubbard SENWGraham RavenscroftBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.781.92
41.60  Emma Cowell U20WTony BatemanSouthampton1.741.76
51.60  Lydia ChamberlinSBSENW Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford1.601.76
61.55  Sian Swanson U23WSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni1.651.73
71.50  Grace SheppardPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni1.501.50
81.35  Rachel Westbrook U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Ebony WakeSBU20WJulie HollmanBirchfield H1.641.66
21.55  Lydia Philpott SENWGrant BrownSouthampton/Loughborough Students1.641.64
31.55  Kizzi Barazetti SENW Thames Valley1.601.60
41.50  Paula GassSBU23WDuncan FlockhartEdinburgh AC1.551.55
51.40  Bundy Davies SENW Traff  
61.25  Emily BarrettSBU23WDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1.251.40
HJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Isobel Pooley U23WFuzz CaanAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni1.961.97
 
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.02  Sophie CookPBU23WRay WebbBirchfield H4.024.02
23.40  Shannon Connolly U20WRobert ThickpennyThames Valley3.503.70
33.10  Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC3.303.90
43.00  Emma JonesSBU23WEdward ThompsonSwansea3.103.20
52.80  Sonia WoolhousePBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2.902.90
62.50  Danielle Scott U20WDanielle ScottSouthampton/Wiltshire Schs3.003.10
72.10  Nicole DavenportSBSENW Trafford2.102.20
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Olivia CurranSBSENWHenrietta PaxtonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4.054.05
22.90  Kizzi BarazettiPBSENW Thames Valley2.902.90
32.50  Jackie Montgomery V50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.622.70
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.97  Sarah Warnock SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC6.426.42
25.71  Michelle Robbins-HulsePBSENWKeith HancockTrafford/City of Stoke5.825.82
35.67  Imelda Morrisson SENWBarrie OwenSwansea/Swansea Uni/Ireland5.915.96
45.63  Ebony Wake U20WJulie HollmanBirchfield H6.006.00
55.50  Jahisha Thomas U23WJohn VernonBlackheath & Bromley6.206.39
65.48  Shakira Whight SENWKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London5.875.87
75.44  Angela Barrett SENWJohn HerbertThames Valley/London Uni5.806.09
85.17  Emma Cowell U20WTony BatemanSouthampton5.255.46
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.59  Caoimhe King U23W Westport/Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Ireland5.965.96
25.53  Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC6.226.43
35.27  Lydia Chamberlin SENW Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford5.355.94
45.26  Zara AsanteSBSENWKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.425.52
55.16  Rebekah Wiltshire U23WMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col5.375.57
65.15  Sian Swanson U23WSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni5.415.60
74.72  Michelle Hallett SENW Southampton/Southampton Uni4.915.05
83.88  Marie DobsonSBSENWDave CombeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen3.884.38
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.81  Angela Barrett SENWJohn HerbertThames Valley/London Uni13.0913.43
212.67  Zara AsanteSBSENWKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.7813.00
312.47  Laura Samuel SENWAston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.0914.09
412.39  Emma Pringle U23WJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Edinburgh AC12.8013.01
512.29  Shakira Whight SENWKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London13.1213.30
610.97  Sian Swanson U23WSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni11.8012.08
710.60  Anna Bates SENWKeith HancockTrafford/Staffordshire Uni11.3312.71
88.76  Rebecca Mulley SENW Southampton8.979.56
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74  Caoimhe King U23W Westport/Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Ireland12.9612.96
210.85  Sian Davies SENW Swansea10.9611.46
310.66  Rachel Dinsdale U23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni11.0111.78
410.48  Michaela ShawPBSENW Thames Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni10.4810.48
510.34  Katrina CosbyPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley10.4710.47
69.42  Sarah Melbourne U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.6811.40
77.73  Jennifer BeckinghamSBU23WTrevor PainterSouthampton7.737.93
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.47  Eden Francis SENWGlenys MortonBirchfield H17.0717.24
215.94  Rachel Wallader SENWGeoff CapesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.8318.00
315.41  Shaunagh Brown SENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.9616.39
413.62  Kirsty Yates U23WJoyce RammellEdinburgh AC16.4216.42
512.80  Sarah Boyles SENWSarah BoylesBingley/Cardiff Uni/Swansea12.9213.80
611.71  Phyllis Agbo SENWJulie HollmanThames Valley12.5413.87
710.96  Lydia ChamberlinSBSENW Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford11.6312.32
86.15  Sara MacDonald-GrayPBV50WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton6.156.15
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.73  Sophie McKinna U23W Great Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5918.41
214.14  Adele Nicoll U20W Birchfield H14.6516.34
312.54  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni13.3314.09
411.16  Abigail Moronkeji SENW Thames Valley/Coventry Uni11.7212.25
510.57  Toni WellsSBU23WAdrian PalmerSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales10.5711.65
68.16  Charlotte Gair U23WPaul GairTrafford8.8310.20
76.05  Katrina Cosby SENW Blackheath & Bromley6.346.34
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.42  Eden Francis SENWGlenys MortonBirchfield H56.2959.78
251.14  Clare FitzgeraldPBSENW Tralee/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Ireland51.1453.18
349.50  Phoebe Dowson U23WWilliam BushnellBournemouth/University of South Alabama/Southampto51.1251.87
449.09  Shaunagh Brown SENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley51.7751.77
544.00  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni45.4546.06
642.36  Laurensa Britane SENW Thames Valley/Latvia45.9945.99
739.18  Toni WellsSBU23WAdrian PalmerSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales39.5139.54
834.62  Charlotte Gair U23WPaul GairTrafford42.5447.74
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.83  Sarah Henton V40WIvan WashingtonBlackburn/Birchfield H50.4952.84
238.07  Carla Letheby U23WTerry LethebyWalton/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley41.0541.05
336.57  Megan TuckSBU23WPaul JensenSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni36.5740.58
430.26  Janet Smith V45WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V31.3735.05
529.60  Sarah Boyles SENWSarah BoylesBingley/Cardiff Uni/Swansea33.8938.15
625.88  Gillian CookePBSENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC25.8825.88
719.71  Rachel WilcocksonSBSENWPaul GairTrafford19.7127.83
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.08  Susan McKelvie SENWLorraine ShawEdinburgh AC64.2165.03
259.38  Shaunagh Brown SENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley66.8566.85
356.00  Rachel Wilcockson SENWPaul GairTrafford57.9062.66
454.48  Jessica Mayho U23WMichael MorleyBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni56.5463.05
550.94  Toni Wells U23WAdrian PalmerSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales54.9055.81
644.86  Charlotte Gould U20WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.5450.54
742.84  Phoebe Dowson U23WWilliam BushnellBournemouth/University of South Alabama/Southampto46.6049.52
841.91  Carla Letheby U23WTerry LethebyWalton/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley45.4545.76
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.29  Hayley Murray SENWZoe DerhamBirchfield H58.2359.57
253.05  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni55.7957.16
350.92  Stephanie Hendy SENWJohn PearsonTrafford/Nottingham Uni56.2356.23
439.29  Megan Tuck U23WPaul JensenSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni41.3143.14
533.35  Janet Smith V45WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V40.3350.62
632.33  Lucy Knott U20WSamantha BrewerThames Valley/Bowdoin College39.2145.82
726.65  Renate PrellsSBV55WDavid ArnoldSwansea/Welsh Masters26.8628.42
HT4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.54  Sara Bobash U23WJohn PearsonBirchfield H54.4056.40
Page: 1 2