UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Birmingham
27 Apr 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76 0.4Ryan GormanPBU17M-1David HourdNotts10.6110.54
210.84 0.4Caleb DownesSBU20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
310.88 0.4Kyle de EscofetSBU20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
411.22 0.4Elliott Prendergast U20M3 Bristol & West/Bath Uni10.9510.95
512.25 0.4Aidan WhitingSBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.7111.71
612.72 0.4Osaze Aghedo U17M-2Steve IngramSwansea12.312.3
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38 -1.4Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9310.86
211.41 -1.4Delano Brown U20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.211.12
311.53 -1.4Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West10.810.8
412.02 -1.4Stuart Street U20M2Nigel KestevenNotts11.8011.6
512.20 -1.4Nathan PhillipsPBU20M2Phil BanningSwansea11.711.7
612.42 -1.4Emile Braud U20M1Alex AhmetRadley12.1912.18
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23 0.0Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.74
211.23 0.0Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.8710.54
312.65 0.0Jamie North U20M  Oxfordshire  
413.43 0.0Mich Bakare U20M  Avon  
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09 0.0Rico EwerPBU17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.7010.52
211.26 0.0William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath10.810.8
311.51 0.0Zack SmithSBU17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.3410.8
411.58 0.0Callum Davies U17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea11.1010.80
511.64 0.0Benjamin MattinsonSBU17M1David HourdNotts11.4010.9
612.03 0.0Joshua AkiboyeSBU17M2 Birchfield H12.011.6
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 -0.2Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
211.60 -0.2Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
311.65 -0.2Lewis ThorneSBU17M2 Oxford City11.6511.6
411.73 -0.2James Robinson U17M2 Notts11.4011.2
511.89 -0.2Christopher HewlettPBU17M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.8911.89
612.10 -0.2Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea11.810.95
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 0.0Mark Smith U20M5Dean GarrettBristol & West11.111.1
212.29 0.0Joseph Bent U17M2 Notts11.911.9
312.54 0.0Alex Hinds U17M2 Rugby & Northampton11.811.8
412.90 0.0Daniel Ashmore U17M2 Notts12.5312.53
512.93 0.0Raymond Gundu U17M2Colin DaviesSwansea12.411.8
613.04 0.0Mathew Wilson U20M3Colin BarossTeam Bath12.111.7
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 0.0Rachel NorrisSBU20W1Martin WhiteNotts12.3612.19
212.54 0.0Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H12.1211.44
312.89 0.0Eliza Reid U20W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.211.76
412.89 0.0Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West12.312.30
513.18 0.0Adela HussainSBU20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley12.8712.6
614.08 0.0Katie Phillips U17W-1Neal MerrySwansea13.8513.31
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 -0.1Amelia BenjaminSBU20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
212.83 -0.1Abigail BartonSBU20W2 Mendip12.5812.57
313.00 -0.1Molly BarnettPBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.0012.7
413.14 -0.1Mia SpencePBU20W1David HourdNotts13.112.44
513.31 -0.1Lucy Hooper U20W2Alex AhmetRadley12.8212.69
614.49 -0.1Hannah MorganSBU17W-1Stephen RyanSwansea14.4914.4
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97 0.0Ella De Lucis U20W1Alex ClarkPeterborough/Birchfield H12.7012.22
213.11 0.0Sarah Smith U17W-2Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
313.89 0.0Samantha Butler U20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.8213.57
413.98 0.0Megan Exley U20W1Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton13.713.7
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88 0.0Charlotte McLennaghanSBU17W2David HourdNotts11.8811.63
211.91 0.0Hannah BrierSBU17W2Neal MerrySwansea11.5711.37
312.69 0.0Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate12.4511.70
412.74 0.0Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
513.22 0.0Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
613.34 0.0Alice HopkinsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.3412.9
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14 0.1Kayleigh MurraySBU17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
213.15 0.1Keauna James U17W1 Notts12.612.6
313.29 0.1Zoe Mattacks U17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.712.38
413.32 0.1Annabel Cossins-Smith U17W2 Oxford City13.013.0
513.38 0.1Tia CluesPBU17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton13.013.0
614.13 0.1Emily Richards U17W2Neal MerrySwansea13.913.5
100 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40 1.1Dahlia Folwell U17W1 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
213.65 1.1Olivia Ward U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H13.5713.57
313.91 1.1Nokuthula ZuluSBU17W1 Notts13.813.6
413.95 1.1Evie WinterPBU17W1 Notts13.5613.56
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.64 -0.1Ryan GormanSBU17M-1David HourdNotts21.3320.84
221.87 -0.1Caleb DownesPBU20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton21.3521.3
322.62 -0.1Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H21.6421.64
422.66 -0.1Josh Evans U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West22.122.1
524.04 -0.1Nathan PhillipsSBU20M2Phil BanningSwansea23.523.5
625.67 -0.1Aidan Whiting U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City24.1724.17
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.22 0.0Clinton Osoba-GeorgePBU20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.121.83
222.37 0.0Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West21.921.9
322.93 0.0Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.8921.62
424.98 0.0Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M-1Tony MorrisSwansea23.821.95
525.42 0.0Emile BraudPBU20M1Alex AhmetRadley25.3425.34
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 0.1Rico Ewer U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.4322.43
222.97 0.1William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.1121.78
323.19 0.1Romario Antonio U17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.3522.35
423.65 0.1Benjamin Mattinson U17M1David HourdNotts23.122.0
524.09 0.1Callum DaviesPBU17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea22.8122.49
624.82 0.1Ben Thorne U17M2 Oxford City24.5423.59
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.48 0.0Mustafa MahamuudPBU17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands22.4721.02
222.99 0.0Thomas CheynePBU17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.8122.6
323.23 0.0Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.4822.48
423.31 0.0James Robinson U17M2 Notts23.122.2
524.45 0.0AN Other U17M  Oxfordshire  
626.23 0.0Raymond GunduSBU17M2Colin DaviesSwansea26.2324.3
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74 0.3Rachel Norris U20W1Martin WhiteNotts24.5324.38
225.22 0.3Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H25.0325.03
325.50 0.3Eliza Reid U20W2Colin BarossTeam Bath24.8524.2
425.55 0.3Zoe StylesSBU20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West25.225.13
526.55 0.3Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley26.226.09
626.88 0.3Katherine MorrisSBU20W2Tony MorrisSwansea26.8826.6
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.92 -1.8Loren Bleaken U20W2 Team Bath24.7724.77
225.44 -1.8Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H25.2023.97
326.41 -1.8Lucy HooperPBU20W2Alex AhmetRadley26.4126.06
426.65 -1.8Molly BarnettPBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton26.6526.65
528.92 -1.8Molly Ferguson U20W2David HourdNotts28.026.09
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.92 0.4Charlotte McLennaghanSBU17W2David HourdNotts23.7723.09
224.06 0.4Hannah BrierPBU17W2Neal MerrySwansea23.5423.25
325.89 0.4Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate25.624.36
426.30 0.4Kia Stewart-MorrisonSBU17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H26.3026.1
527.03 0.4Annabel Cossins-SmithPBU17W2 Oxford City27.0327.03
627.15 0.4Tia CluesPBU17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.8226.59
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.71 1.1Ellie LambrouPBU17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H26.7126.71
226.81 1.1Sophie ThomasSBU17W2Alastair AbramsNorth Somerset/Bristol & West26.8126.34
326.93 1.1Keauna James U17W1 Notts26.5626.56
427.13 1.1Alice BylesSBU17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City26.9026.0
528.08 1.1Rachel GeorgePBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton28.0828.08
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.21  Ella FalkSBU17W1Dean GarrettBristol & West39.7339.73
244.08  Katie GregoryPBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley43.743.7
344.45  Laura SimpsonPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs44.4544.45
447.27  Penny WhittinghamSBU17W2 Birchfield H47.2745.3
547.88  Evie Winter U17W1 Notts46.546.5
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.65  Natalie GoddardPBU17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton45.6545.65
246.91  Hannah-Mai AmoryPBU17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H46.9146.91
350.92  Zoe MattacksPBU17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath50.9250.92
451.34  Michaela Tracey-Ramos U17W1 Radley46.346.3
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.39  Josh EvansPBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West49.149.1
249.62  Ben ClaridgePBU17M-1Tom KingWhite Horse49.447.23
351.55  Adam Wright U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton50.849.62
452.65  Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H51.350.3
559.23  Duncan Cox U17M-2David HourdNotts57.2756.60
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.31  Freddie Owsley U20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West48.0547.76
253.46  Reece Johnson U17M-1 Birchfield H51.551.5
356.53  Oliver Munns U20M1 Rugby & Northampton56.255.1
457.66  Emile BraudPBU20M1Alex AhmetRadley55.955.9
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.20  Mustafa MahamuudPBU17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands49.348.55
252.03  Lewis ThornePBU17M2 Oxford City52.0352.03
353.39  Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
454.69  Michael Suddaby U17M1 Rugby & Northampton52.852.8
555.67  Tom MannPBU17M1David HourdNotts53.149.8
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.88  Jaskaran Notta U17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.051.0
252.70  Ben ThornePBU17M2 Oxford City52.7052.70
353.90  Ben WellsPBU17M2 Yate51.751.7
455.61  Kyran WilsonSBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton53.553.5
561.29  Alistair HastiePBU17M2 Notts61.2961.29
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.22  Loren Bleaken U20W2 Team Bath53.9653.96
258.03  Georgina RogersSBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H58.0355.18
359.56  Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley59.258.57
459.65  Mia Spence U20W1David HourdNotts57.8255.77
560.60  Georgina Greenwood U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West59.6859.68
668.07  Emily Morris U20W3Stephen RyanSwansea66.762.98
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.69  Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath58.658.6
263.26  Taysharne Smith U20W1 Birchfield H58.6358.63
368.39  Emily Lancaster U20W2 Rugby & Northampton65.965.9
472.69  Molly FergusonSBU20W2David HourdNotts72.6961.12
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.25  Adam WrightPBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:54.021:51.1
21:57.52  Jonathan Tobin U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea1:53.971:53.23
31:58.03  Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
41:59.26  Chris HewittPBU20M2 Radley1:58.151:58.15
51:59.97  Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.04
62:00.47  Michael Costante U20M2 Notts1:59.601:55.75
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.40  George Chapman U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.561:54.56
22:00.92  Ben Topley U20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:55.81:55.60
32:06.48  Christian LovattPBU20M1Kevin EvansSwansea2:06.482:06.42
42:07.48  Adam WardPBU17M-2 Notts2:05.752:03.37
52:09.85  Oliver MunnsSBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.132:06.11
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.40  Bradley StokesPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.251:56.25
22:04.97  Kyran WilsonSBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
32:05.36  Ali ElalaouiPBU17M2 Notts2:05.362:05.36
42:10.13  Okan OnayPBU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:07.912:01.3
52:27.09  Andrew BurtonPBU17M1 North Somerset2:27.092:27.09
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.60  Alex Jones U17M1Margaret RileyBirchfield H2:04.311:56.26
22:13.00  Joe BradstockPBU17M2 White Horse2:13.002:11.29
32:16.57  Oskar Potomski U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:10.22:08.82
42:26.16  Conall McNallySBU17M2 Notts2:26.162:19.46
52:26.22  Michael BakarePBU17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:26.222:26.22
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.83  Joanna Taylor U20W1David TaylorBristol & West2:23.592:20.55
22:30.15  Clarissa BlakeSBU20W3 Rugby & Northampton2:30.152:24.7
32:30.31  Hannah Robinson U20W3 Notts2:27.62:23.4
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.75  Elizabeth PenningtonSBU17W-2 Notts2:18.62:14.51
22:43.20  Genevieve RobertsSBU20W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:43.202:27.2
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.62  Lily Carmichael U17W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton2:20.412:19.14
22:27.62  Faith Brew U17W1Michael CottamRadley2:18.192:18.19
32:32.08  Sophie Nash U17W2 Yate/Westbury2:20.152:20.15
42:33.57  Isabelle Roberts U17W1 Notts2:29.72:24.2
52:45.28  Siah MeadowsPBU17W1 Birchfield H2:45.282:45.28
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.29  Annie Lewis U17W1Mark LodgeYate2:28.612:20.2
22:40.77  Emma Beeson U17W1Stephen RoeNotts2:36.22:36.2
32:46.75  Libby LeaPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:46.752:46.75
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.17  Alex Carter U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.093:53.97
24:05.69  Jac Hopkins U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea3:54.53:52.67
34:10.47  Tom Dodd U17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:07.703:48.47
44:10.47  Hizam SheekhPBU20M1George JonesRugby & Northampton4:10.474:03.41
54:41.44  AN Other U20M  Notts  
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.96  Christian LovattPBU20M1Kevin EvansSwansea4:11.963:58.81
24:14.67  David JamesPBU20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Unattached4:14.674:14.67
34:31.63  Benjamin JamesSBU20M2Barry HearnRugby & Northampton4:31.634:24.76
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.02  Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse4:06.14:06.1
24:26.77  Will Stockley U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:09.94:01.63
34:28.20  Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:17.74:03.9
44:36.11  Reis Brooke U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:21.44:12.1
54:45.34  Ali ElalaouiSBU17M2 Notts4:45.344:32.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.61  Oskar PotomskiPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:35.94:35.9
24:54.43  Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath4:51.94:40.18
35:04.76  Nathan Bailey U17M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:59.34:57.6
45:05.77  Conall McNallySBU17M2 Notts5:05.774:44.08
55:06.24  Jonathan Hancox U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:58.34:57.90
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.61  Megan HumphreysPBU17W-1Paul KelseyOxford City4:31.854:31.85
24:57.82  Iona EvansPBU20W2Kevin TobinSwansea4:57.824:57.82
35:09.46  Joanna TaylorSBU20W1David TaylorBristol & West5:09.465:02.76
45:09.76  Hannah Robinson U20W3 Notts5:05.44:56.09
55:17.78  Sian WilliamsPBU20W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:17.785:17.78
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.95  Becky HodgsonSBU20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley5:52.955:15.29
26:00.13  AN Other U20W  R&N  
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.39  Ellie WallaceSBU17W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs4:58.394:32.16
24:59.84  Remi Flavell U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.094:49.4
35:05.24  Elizabeth PenningtonSBU17W1 Notts4:52.14:45.05
45:21.54  Carmen Tracey-RamosPBU17W1Michael CottamRadley5:21.545:21.54
56:12.30  Rhian WilliamsSBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton6:12.306:11.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.27  Katie Ryder U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:10.674:57.0
25:18.19  Isabelle Roberts U17W1 Notts5:14.55:01.3
36:15.41  Lucy MajorPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton6:15.416:15.41
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:32.44  Alex CarterSBU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath8:32.448:20.03
28:36.02  Jac Hopkins U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea8:18.728:08.37
38:51.30  Abdi AbdiSBU20M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H8:51.308:47.58
410:23.91  Adam Ward U17M-2 Notts9:43.39:43.3
510:35.52  Edward WisePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton10:33.910:14.09
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.30  Jonathan TobinSBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea9:18.308:19.77
210:36.41  Jack KinderPBU17M-2 Birchfield H10:36.4110:36.41
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:51.50  Will RichardsonPBU17M2Peter StewartBirchfield H8:40.668:14.94
29:14.78  Will StockleyPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:53.65
39:52.34  Peter MumfordPBU17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts9:52.349:14.3
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.11  Benjamin BoulterPBU17M2Peter StewartBirchfield H9:21.119:02.30
29:52.58  Sam Barker U17M1 Notts9:34.69:34.6
310:27.00  Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath10:10.310:09.8
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.11  Aimee HopcroftPBU20W2Peter StewartBirchfield H10:06.4910:06.49
211:34.34  Bethan GoddardSBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton11:34.3411:00.2
314:32.58  Elissa ClarkSBU20W2Paul KelseyOxford City14:32.5812:52.92
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:38.83  Karys AmoryPBU17W1Peter StewartBirchfield H10:38.8310:38.83
210:51.68  Kirsty Goddard U17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.39
311:39.55  Georgia Clarke U17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts11:26.211:00.24
412:00.39  Erika DaviesPBU17W2Michael CottamRadley12:00.3912:00.39
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:51.06  Megan Clarke U17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:39.1311:39.13
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 -0.3Livia GauntlettPBU17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5711.57
212.16 -0.3Alice Hopkins U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley11.9311.48
312.58 -0.3Felicity BeeSBU17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H12.112.0
413.17 -0.3Brittany Wood U17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton12.4211.77
513.23 -0.3Hazel Varley U17W2Nigel KestevenNotts12.5812.58
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53 0.0Ellie LambrouPBU17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H12.5312.53
213.34 0.0Hannah ShepherdSBU17W2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton13.2813.0
313.60 0.0Bethany NewtonPBU17W1Adam LyonsNotts13.6013.60
415.36 0.0Katie Gregory U17W2Alex AhmetRadley14.313.3
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.71 0.0Tim StephensPBU17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.3514.35
215.27 0.0Freddie TaylorPBU17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.614.6
315.61 0.0Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea14.614.6
415.82 0.0Jack WickhamPBU17M2 Notts15.6615.66
Page: 1 2 3