UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Abingdon
1 Jun 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT6K
HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7Caleb DownesPBU20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
211.1Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.8710.54
311.2Michael Wilson U20M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.010.88
411.4Matthew Gain U20M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.211.0
511.7Mark Smith U20M3Dean GarrettBristol & West11.111.1
611.8Montel Nevers U20M2Nigel KestevenNotts11.611.4
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Kyle de Escofet U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
211.2Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9310.86
311.6Ben Holbrook U20M1 Yate11.411.4
411.9Louis O'Connor U17M-1David HourdNotts11.5011.3
512.4Aidan Whiting U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.7111.71
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Fabian BatchelorSBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.74
211.2Delano BrownSBU20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.211.12
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Rico Ewer U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.7010.52
211.5Zack SmithSBU17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.3410.8
311.6James Robinson U17M2 Notts11.4011.2
411.6Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
511.8Callum Davies U17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea11.1010.80
612.0Christopher Hewlett U17M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.8911.89
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
211.9Joseph BentPBU17M2 Notts11.911.9
311.9Matthew Johnson U17M1 Radley11.510.94
411.9Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea11.810.95
512.0Joshua AkiboyeSBU17M2 Birchfield H12.011.6
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Darnel LangleyPBU17M2 Birchfield H11.311.3
211.7Joe CrosbyPBU17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.711.1
311.8Owen MorrisPBU17M1 Birchfield H11.811.8
412.0Giorgio SaroliPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton12.011.5
512.2Joseph WinterburnPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton12.2011.9
613.1Elliot WebberPBU17M1Steve IngramSwansea13.113.1
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Charlotte McLennaghan U17W-1David HourdNotts11.8811.63
212.3Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
312.5Yemma SonguSBU20W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.5012.3
412.5Zoe StylesSBU20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West12.312.30
513.2Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley12.8712.6
613.5Katherine MorrisPBU20W2Tony MorrisSwansea13.513.5
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Amelia Benjamin U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
213.1Alyssa Small U20W2Lloyd RiceBristol & West12.712.6
313.1Lucy Hooper U20W2Alex AhmetRadley12.8212.69
413.1Mia SpencePBU20W1Cameron SealyNotts13.112.44
513.3Dahlia FolwellSBU17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
613.8Lucy HammettSBU20W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea13.812.91
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H12.1211.53
213.0Lois Waknell U20W1Alastair DuncanRadley12.6112.38
313.0Sarah NeateSBU20W3 Team Bath12.7012.70
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
212.6Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
312.7Zoe MattacksSBU17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.712.38
412.9Keauna JamesPBU17W1 Notts12.612.6
513.0Annabel Cossins-SmithPBU17W2 Oxford City13.013.0
613.9Emily RichardsSBU17W2Neal MerrySwansea13.913.5
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
213.1Zoe Chung U17W1Carl PinderRadley13.013.0
313.1Sarah LongPBU17W1 Team Bath13.012.7
413.3Eira JamesPBU17W1Neal MerrySwansea13.313.0
513.8Rachel George U17W2 Rugby & Northampton13.413.4
613.8Nokuthula ZuluSBU17W1 Notts13.813.6
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.5Caleb DownesPBU20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton21.3521.3
222.3Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H21.6421.64
322.4Freddie OwsleyPBU20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.421.12
423.3Ben Claridge U17M-1Tom KingWhite Horse22.9522.05
523.4Louis O'ConnorPBU17M-1David HourdNotts23.422.27
623.5Nathan PhillipsPBU20M2Phil BanningSwansea23.523.5
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.121.83
222.4An Other U20M  Bir  
322.4Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West21.921.9
423.7Stuart StreetPBU20M2Nigel KestevenNotts23.723.7
524.1Joe CrosbyPBU17M-2Andrew GriffithsSwansea23.222.86
625.4Emile BraudPBU20M1Alex AhmetRadley25.3425.34
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Mustafa Mahamuud U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands22.4721.02
222.5Rico Ewer U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.4322.43
323.1James RobinsonPBU17M2 Notts23.122.47
423.3Zack Smith U17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse22.9022.2
523.8Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.4822.48
624.1Callum Davies U17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea22.8122.61
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Romario Antonio U17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.3522.35
223.6Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.2621.22
323.7Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley22.922.4
424.0Tom Pallot U17M1 Yate23.423.2
524.5Rhodri Williams U17M2Tony MorrisSwansea23.821.95
625.5Joseph Bent U17M2 Notts24.7324.73
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Charlotte McLennaghan U17W-1David HourdNotts23.7723.09
225.7Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West25.225.13
326.1Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H25.2024.55
426.3Yemma Songu U20W1Dean GarrettBristol & West26.2825.62
526.9Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley26.226.09
627.1Katherine Morris U20W2Tony MorrisSwansea26.8826.6
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Ebony Wake U20W1Julie HollmanBirchfield H25.1825.18
226.6Lucy Hooper U20W2Alex AhmetRadley26.4126.06
326.7Alyssa SmallSBU20W2Lloyd RiceBristol & West26.225.6
426.8Ella Forsyth U20W1 Rugby & Northampton26.7326.3
528.0Molly FergusonSBU20W2David HourdNotts28.026.09
628.6Lucy Hammett U20W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea28.0926.7
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H26.3026.1
227.1Keauna James U17W1 Notts26.5626.56
327.3Annabel Cossins-Smith U17W2 Oxford City27.0327.03
427.3Dahlia FolwellPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton26.426.4
527.9Zoe Mattacks U17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath27.6826.7
629.7Emily Richards U17W2Neal MerrySwansea29.029.0
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Tia CluesPBU17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.8226.59
227.5Ellie Lambrou U17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H26.7126.71
327.9Natasha Jones U17W2Dean GarrettBristol & West27.427.4
428.6Evie WinterPBU17W1 Notts28.628.6
529.1Ciara Watkins U17W1Alex AhmetRadley28.328.3
 
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.6Phoebe White U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H41.0239.87
243.0Annie LewisPBU17W1Mark LodgeYate41.7641.76
345.1Eira James U17W1Neal MerrySwansea44.3644.3
445.4Katie Gregory U17W2Alex AhmetRadley43.743.7
546.5Natalie Goddard U17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton45.6545.65
646.5Evie WinterPBU17W1 Notts46.546.5
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8Sarah LongPBU17W1 Team Bath41.841.8
244.5Amy EdwardsPBU17W2Michael OlubanBirchfield H44.544.5
346.1Georgina Moss U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City45.6045.60
446.5Flora Courtney U17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton46.2345.6
548.4Tamika ShelukindoPBU17W1 Notts48.448.4
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.1Josh EvansPBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West49.149.1
249.4Ciaran WardlePBU20M2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton49.449.4
349.4Ben ClaridgePBU17M-1Tom KingWhite Horse49.447.23
452.2Robert Umeokafor U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H51.350.3
555.0Adam Ward U17M-2 Notts54.3953.95
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.2Scott McIntyre U20M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton51.150.63
253.6Sam Hindley U17M-2Keith HoltBirchfield H52.651.38
355.9Emile BraudPBU20M1Alex AhmetRadley55.955.9
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.6Mustafa MahamuudPBU17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands49.348.55
251.9Ben Wells U17M2 Yate51.751.7
352.3Ryan CrazePBU17M1Carl PinderRadley52.351.61
452.7Connor Aldridge U17M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton52.450.96
554.0Joseph BrierPBU17M1Neal MerrySwansea52.047.62
654.2Tom MannPBU17M1David HourdNotts53.149.8
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5Reece JohnsonPBU17M2 Birchfield H51.551.5
252.5Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
356.7Okan Onay U17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse56.5852.9
458.3Duncan Cox U17M1David HourdNotts57.2756.60
559.0Tom RowlattPBU17M1David PopeRugby & Northampton57.357.3
660.2Zachary LewisPBU17M1Peter RobertsSwansea60.260.2
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.4Amy Hillyard U20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H56.254.85
259.2Becky HodgsonSBU20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley59.258.57
359.9Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath58.658.6
460.3Mia Spence U20W1Cameron SealyNotts57.8255.77
565.9Emily LancasterPBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton65.965.9
666.7Emily MorrisSBU20W3Stephen RyanSwansea66.762.98
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.0Taysharne SmithPBU20W1 Birchfield H58.6358.63
263.6Hattie Dent U20W2Michael RimmerYate/Bristol & West61.8161.0
364.3Laura SimpsonPBU17W-2 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs64.364.3
468.2Michaela Tracey-RamosPBU17W-2 Radley68.268.2
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1Hizam SheekhPBU20M1George JonesRugby & Northampton1:55.11:54.02
21:58.6Chris Hewitt U20M2 Radley1:58.151:58.15
31:59.1Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.04
42:02.9Tom Dodd U17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:57.081:54.73
52:18.7Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts2:17.52:17.5
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0Adam WrightPBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:54.021:51.1
21:58.0Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
32:03.8Eliot Green U20M3 Team Bath2:03.22:01.48
42:05.6George TrotterPBU20M1Ian WarlandOxford City2:03.012:03.01
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Bradley StokesPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.251:56.25
22:02.9Kyran WilsonPBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
32:04.8Oliver Shad U17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:00.942:00.94
42:11.2Ali Elalaoui U17M2 Notts2:05.362:05.36
52:34.3Ciaran ParkhousePBU17M1Jeffrey SquireSwansea2:34.32:34.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Adam Ward U17M1 Notts2:05.752:03.37
22:13.2Joe Connors U17M2 Yate/Westbury2:09.712:05.91
32:19.9Robert BeechSBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:19.92:18.19
42:24.1Liam LeesonPBU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:24.12:24.1
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Gemma ShepherdPBU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.22:13.75
22:15.6Megan HumphreysSBU17W-1Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.362:14.98
32:20.7Elizabeth PenningtonPBU17W-2 Notts2:18.62:14.51
42:26.8Katie Clubb U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.86
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Hannah Robinson U20W3 Notts2:27.62:23.4
22:46.8Ciara Moore U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.5
32:55.1Laura StathamPBU17W-1Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:45.342:45.34
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Lily Carmichael U17W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton2:20.412:19.14
22:27.5Faith Brew U17W1Michael CottamRadley2:18.192:18.19
32:29.7Isabelle RobertsSBU17W1 Notts2:29.72:24.2
42:32.7Katie RyderSBU17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:32.72:27.32
52:35.2Ada'ora Chigbo U17W1 North Somerset2:27.562:27.56
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Katherine EllisSBU17W2 Radley2:29.32:27.8
22:36.2Emma BeesonPBU17W1Stephen RoeNotts2:36.22:36.2
32:44.0Nicole JohnsonPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:44.02:44.0
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.6Theo BlundellPBU20M2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H3:53.63:53.6
24:25.9Tom FabesPBU20M2 Abingdon4:25.94:25.0
34:27.2Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni4:14.914:09.51
44:36.7Edward Wise U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.54:33.5
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.8Abdi AbdiPBU20M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H3:52.133:52.13
24:36.5George TrotterPBU20M1Ian WarlandOxford City4:35.24:22.55
34:40.1Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M1Martin FitzhughYate/Westbury4:35.704:08.42
44:46.1Oliver Munns U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:31.44:26.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.1Harry Leeming U17M1David BedwellBristol & West4:15.204:10.58
24:28.6Okan OnayPBU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse4:28.64:22.42
34:33.5Euan WilsonPBU17M1Vince WilsonNotts4:33.54:16.1
44:50.9Jack KinderPBU17M1 Birchfield H4:50.94:50.9
54:59.3Emile De MelloPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:51.84:51.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Oliver ShadSBU17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:22.54:22.16
24:38.8Peter Mumford U17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts4:34.144:14.6
34:59.3Nathan BaileySBU17M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:59.34:57.6
45:08.1Jonathan Hancox U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:58.34:57.90
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Ellie Welch U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:44.24:42.0
25:00.5Remi Flavell U17W-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.094:49.4
35:15.9Hannah Robinson U20W3 Notts5:05.44:56.09
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Elizabeth PenningtonSBU17W1 Notts4:52.14:45.05
25:00.2Ellie Leather U17W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:50.84:39.41
35:06.6Emma Bond U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.4
45:13.2Hannah-Mai Amory U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:06.754:55.69
55:14.0Lottie SiddlePBU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.575:10.57
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Katie Ryder U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:10.674:57.0
25:31.7Carmen Tracey-Ramos U17W1Michael CottamRadley5:21.545:21.54
35:35.0Charlotte Murphy U17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:30.435:08.9
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.8Cameron ShanklySBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:23.89:07.96
29:36.6Elisha De Mello U20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:21.598:45.57
39:47.0George TrotterPBU20M1Ian WarlandOxford City9:47.09:47.0
410:17.7Sam GodwinSBU20M1 Notts10:17.79:53.16
510:45.4Eliot GreenSBU20M3 Team Bath10:45.410:04.32
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.8Josh Coles U20M2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton9:47.209:45.3
211:16.8Robert BeechPBU17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H11:16.811:16.8
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:10.7Will StockleyPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:53.65
29:26.2Jack BondPBU17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton9:08.18:59.62
39:47.2Reis BrookeSBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:47.29:17.53
49:48.6Michael FabesPBU17M2 Abingdon9:47.169:47.16
59:58.9Peter Mumford U17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts9:52.349:32.2
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.7Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:33.029:01.51
210:23.2Harry SoteriouPBU17M1 Notts10:23.210:23.2
310:26.9Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath10:10.310:09.8
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:26.2Georgia ClarkeSBU17W-1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:26.211:00.24
211:34.2Elin DaviesSBU20W2Kevin TobinSwansea11:34.210:25.01
311:43.3Bethan Goddard U20W2 Rugby & Northampton11:34.3411:00.2
411:47.7Josephine Harrison U20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11:31.711:16.07
514:36.5Angharad Flower U17W-1Steve HollierNorth Somerset12:31.6712:31.67
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:39.0Remi FlavellPBU17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H10:23.310:18.9
210:48.3Kirsty GoddardSBU17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.39
311:07.5Ellie WallaceSBU17W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs11:07.59:51.33
412:15.6Megan Clarke U17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:39.1311:39.13
513:07.3Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley12:44.3012:22.1
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:17.1Rhian WilliamsPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton14:17.114:17.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Livia Gauntlett U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5711.57
212.5Felicity Bee U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H12.112.0
312.5Brittany Wood U17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton12.4211.77
412.6Alice Byles U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.9011.90
512.8Hazel Varley U17W2Nigel KestevenNotts12.5812.58
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Ellie Lambrou U17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H12.5312.53
212.9Samantha Barrett U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West12.712.40
313.4Hannah Shepherd U17W2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton13.2813.0
413.7Bethany Newton U17W1Adam LyonsNotts13.6013.60
514.7Georgina Moss U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City13.3713.37
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Jacob SpenceSBU17M2Michael RimmerYate13.2413.24
214.1Rhys HarrisPBU17M1Nigel LewisSwansea13.5513.44
314.9Tim Stephens U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.3514.35
415.4Freddie Taylor U17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.614.6
516.0Jack Wickham U17M2 Notts15.6615.66
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Rhodri Williams U17M2Tony MorrisSwansea14.614.6
219.5Jon Jo FanningPBU17M2David PopeRugby & Northampton18.118.1
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Emily Dixon U20W2Ken HolmesTeam Bath14.4214.35
Page: 1 2 3