UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Yate
29 Jun 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05-0.9Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.74
211.20-0.9Michael Wilson U20M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.010.88
311.32-0.9Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West10.810.8
411.38-0.9Rico Ewer U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.7010.52
511.47-0.9Matthew Gain U20M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.211.0
611.80-0.9Stuart StreetSBU20M2Nigel KestevenNotts11.8011.6
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.070.7Nathan Togun U20M2Michael KhmelBirchfield H/Loughborough Students10.9010.90
211.090.7Clinton Osoba-GeorgePBU20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9310.86
311.690.7Mark Smith U20M3Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.111.1
411.790.7Louis O'Connor U17M-1David HourdNotts11.5011.3
512.040.7Rhodri Williams U17M-1Tony MorrisSwansea11.810.95
612.090.7Aidan WhitingPBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.7111.71
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20-2.0Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.8710.54
211.26-2.0Ciaran WardleSBU20M2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton11.2611.0
311.51-2.0Delano Brown U20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.211.12
411.59-2.0Elliott Prendergast U20M3 Bristol & West/Bath Uni10.9510.95
512.36-2.0Jake Lawrence U20M  Amber V  
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71-1.1Romario Antonio U17M-2Neville FaceyBirchfield H11.411.4
211.79-1.1Ethan WalkerPBU17M-1Michelle NicholasBirchfield H11.7911.79
312.55-1.1Giorgio Saroli U17M-2 Rugby & Northampton12.011.28
412.62-1.1Cameron BarkerPBU17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea12.312.3
512.67-1.1Raymond Gundu U17M-1Colin DaviesSwansea12.411.8
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40-1.1Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9410.91
211.58-1.1Callum Davies U17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea11.1010.80
311.74-1.1Benjamin Mattinson U17M1David HourdNotts11.4010.9
411.83-1.1Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley11.310.9
511.94-1.1Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
611.94-1.1Darnel Langley U17M2 Birchfield H11.311.3
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58-1.7Zack Smith U17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.3410.8
211.64-1.7Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
311.72-1.7Tom Pallot U17M1 Yate11.311.2
412.02-1.7Joe Crosby U17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.711.1
512.11-1.7Joseph Bent U17M2 Notts11.911.9
612.31-1.7Owen Morris U17M1 Birchfield H11.811.8
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67-2.0Amelia Benjamin U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
212.91-2.0Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West12.312.30
312.91-2.0Yemma Songu U20W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.5012.3
412.97-2.0Rachel Norris U20W1Martin WhiteNotts12.3612.19
513.29-2.0Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley12.8712.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00-2.0Ella De Lucis U20W1Alex ClarkPeterborough/Birchfield H12.7012.22
213.02-2.0Eleanor Broome U17W-2Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton12.3912.1
313.16-2.0Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip12.5812.57
413.55-2.0Jenny RobbinsPBU20W2Jonathan BakerNotts13.5513.55
100 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16-1.0Sarah Neate U20W3 Team Bath12.7012.70
213.87-1.0Hannah Scales U20W  R&Z  
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74-1.0Simi FajemisinSBU17W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.7412.2
212.77-1.0Ella Falk U17W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.412.4
312.81-1.0Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
413.05-1.0Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
513.15-1.0Keauna James U17W1 Notts12.612.6
614.49-1.0Katie Phillips U17W2Neal MerrySwansea13.8513.31
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07-1.3Sarah Smith U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
213.29-1.3Annabel Cossins-Smith U17W2 Oxford City13.013.0
313.36-1.3Dahlia Folwell U17W1 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
413.48-1.3Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
513.89-1.3Lauren Tyrell U17W1Grant BarkerNotts13.4812.62
100 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62-1.0Zoe Mattacks U17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.712.38
214.19-1.0Rachel George U17W2 Rugby & Northampton13.413.4
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.91-0.4Fabian BatchelorSBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H21.6421.64
222.01-0.4Ciaran WardlePBU20M2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton22.0122.01
322.39-0.4Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West21.921.9
422.74-0.4Matthew GainPBU20M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City22.7422.5
523.58-0.4Louis O'Connor U17M-1David HourdNotts23.422.27
623.89-0.4Joseph Brier U17M-2Neal MerrySwansea23.322.09
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.250.0Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.121.83
222.310.0Jack LawrencePBU20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.8921.62
322.780.0Freddie Owsley U20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.421.12
424.740.0Aidan Whiting U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City24.1724.17
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50-0.6Mustafa Mahamuud U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands22.4721.02
222.63-0.6Zachary StapletonPBU17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.2621.22
322.90-0.6Zack SmithPBU17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse22.9022.2
423.19-0.6Benjamin Mattinson U17M1David HourdNotts23.122.0
523.19-0.6Callum Davies U17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea22.8122.49
623.52-0.6Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West23.323.3
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.02-0.1Romario Antonio U17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.3522.35
223.52-0.1Tom Pallot U17M1 Yate23.423.2
323.78-0.1Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley22.922.4
423.85-0.1Joe Crosby U17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea23.222.86
524.73-0.1Joseph BentPBU17M2 Notts24.7324.73
625.03-0.1Giorgio SaroliPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton25.0323.5
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.95-1.4Loren Bleaken U20W2Malcolm ArnoldTeam Bath24.7724.77
225.42-1.4Amelia Benjamin U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H25.1225.12
325.63-1.4Rachel Norris U20W1Martin WhiteNotts24.5324.38
425.94-1.4Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West25.225.13
527.19-1.4Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley26.226.09
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.41-0.6Phoebe White U17W-1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H25.3925.2
226.42-0.6Mia SpencePBU20W1Cameron SealyNotts26.4225.76
326.60-0.6Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip25.825.3
427.22-0.6Ella Forsyth U20W1 Rugby & Northampton26.7326.3
527.86-0.6Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley27.0626.20
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06-1.4Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate25.624.36
226.31-1.4Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H26.3026.1
326.43-1.4Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.025.4
427.06-1.4Keauna James U17W1 Notts26.5626.56
527.70-1.4Annabel Cossins-Smith U17W2 Oxford City27.0327.03
628.83-1.4Eira JamesSBU17W1Neal MerrySwansea27.427.32
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.11-1.0Sarah Long U17W1 Team Bath26.726.43
227.13-1.0Ellie Lambrou U17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H26.7126.71
327.97-1.0Tia Clues U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.8226.59
428.01-1.0Lauren Tyrell U17W1Grant BarkerNotts27.4225.5
529.50-1.0Ciara Watkins U17W1Alex AhmetRadley28.328.3
629.84-1.0Ffion Jenkins U17W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea29.128.38
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.18 Ella Falk U17W1Dean GarrettBristol & West39.7339.73
241.91 Phoebe White U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H41.0239.87
344.36 Eira JamesSBU17W1Neal MerrySwansea44.3644.3
444.82 Laura Simpson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs44.4544.45
545.49 Lauren Tyrell U17W1Grant BarkerNotts45.4543.1
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.55 Amy Edwards U17W2Michael OlubanBirchfield H44.544.5
245.90 Libby LeaSBU17W2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton45.9045.8
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.2 Theo BlundellPBU20M2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H49.249.15
249.4 Josh Evans U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West49.149.1
350.8 Adam WrightPBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton50.849.62
453.2 Kellum Stafford-Cooper U17M-2 Notts52.852.8
556.0 Nicholas MagraneSBU20M1 Abingdon56.055.9
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1 Jaskaran Notta U17M-1Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.051.0
252.2 Rob PhillipsSBU20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West52.250.80
356.2 Oliver MunnsSBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton56.255.1
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.3 Mustafa MahamuudPBU17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands49.348.55
250.1 Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse49.447.23
351.7 Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
452.3 Joseph Brier U17M1Neal MerrySwansea52.047.62
553.5 Tom MannPBU17M1David HourdNotts53.149.8
654.2 Kyran WilsonSBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton53.553.5
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3 Reece Johnson U17M2 Birchfield H51.551.5
252.5 Ben Wells U17M2 Yate51.751.7
353.5 Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley52.351.61
457.3 Duncan Cox U17M1David HourdNotts57.2756.60
557.7 Tom Rowlatt U17M1David PopeRugby & Northampton57.357.3
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.32 Amy Hillyard U20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H56.254.85
257.84 Mia SpencePBU20W1Cameron SealyNotts57.8255.77
359.96 Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley59.258.57
460.55 Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath58.658.6
567.06 Natalie GoddardPBU17W-1George JonesRugby & Northampton66.063.97
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.72 Grace Davies-RedmondPBU17W-1James HillierTeam Bath58.7258.72
259.55 Taysharne SmithPBU20W1 Birchfield H58.6358.63
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.91 Robert Umeokafor U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
21:59.51 George Chapman U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.561:54.56
32:07.14 Christian Lovatt U20M1Kevin EvansSwansea2:06.482:06.42
42:09.79 Tom Fabes U20M2 Abingdon2:05.272:04.39
52:12.54 Oliver Munns U20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.132:06.11
62:36.69 Robert TrussonSBU20M2 Notts2:36.692:26.9
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.79 Ben Topley U20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:55.81:55.60
22:02.49 Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.04
32:11.08 Nicholas Magrane U20M1 Abingdon2:09.82:08.3
42:22.70 Elisha De MelloPBU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:22.702:22.70
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.22 Will RichardsonPBU17M2Peter StewartBirchfield H1:59.221:57.1
22:00.94 Oliver ShadPBU17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:00.942:00.94
32:03.11 Kyran Wilson U17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
42:07.91 Okan OnayPBU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:07.912:01.3
52:12.86 Ali Elalaoui U17M2 Notts2:05.362:05.36
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.82 Benjamin BoulterPBU17M2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:03.822:03.82
22:05.75 Adam WardPBU17M1 Notts2:05.752:03.37
32:09.71 Joe ConnorsPBU17M2 Yate/Westbury2:09.712:04.9
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.71 Georgina RogersPBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H2:15.02:15.0
22:33.72 Tilly LeaPBU20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:33.722:31.64
32:49.65 Angharad Flower U17W-1Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:42.112:33.09
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.69 Katie Clubb U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.86
22:43.37 Grace FrancisPBU17W-2 Birchfield H2:39.302:30.0
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.89 Karys AmoryPBU17W1Peter StewartBirchfield H2:16.42:16.4
22:22.94 Sophie Nash U17W2 Yate/Westbury2:20.152:20.15
32:31.91 Lottie Siddle U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:28.142:25.62
42:44.90 Flora CourtneySBU17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton2:44.902:40.5
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.49 Shaan BhogalPBU17W1 Birchfield H2:42.22:42.2
23:08.56 Rhian Williams U17W1 Rugby & Northampton3:02.23:00.5
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.15 Jonathan Tobin U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea3:59.173:45.04
24:16.27 Kane LeePBU20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni4:14.914:09.51
34:17.82 Tom Dodd U17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:07.703:48.47
44:19.48 Josh Coles U20M2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:14.64:14.6
54:55.08 Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts4:39.24:39.2
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.36 Christian Lovatt U20M1Kevin EvansSwansea4:11.963:58.81
24:33.68 Alex Jones U17M-2Margaret RileyBirchfield H4:28.54:13.8
34:35.70 Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M1Martin FitzhughYate/Westbury4:35.704:08.42
44:37.22 Edward Wise U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.54:33.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.46 Bradley StokesPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:09.464:09.46
24:11.72 Ben ClaridgePBU17M2Tom KingWhite Horse4:06.14:06.1
34:15.20 Harry LeemingPBU17M1David BedwellBristol & West4:15.204:10.58
44:25.15 Jack Bond U17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:12.44:02.45
54:49.96 Harry SoteriouPBU17M1 Notts4:49.964:49.96
65:58.09 Ryan NicholasPBU17M1Gareth JonesSwansea5:58.095:58.09
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.94 Reis Brooke U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:21.44:12.1
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.71 Katie GrinyerSBU20W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset4:51.714:45.38
25:47.38 Sarah BennettSBU20W3 Rugby & Northampton5:47.385:05.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.09 Remi FlavellPBU17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.094:49.4
24:56.62 Emma Bond U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.4
35:15.66 Cecilie Andersen U17W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:04.84:59.07
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.01 Hannah-Mai AmorySBU17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:06.754:55.69
26:06.80 Sarah LongPBU17W1 Team Bath6:06.806:06.80
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.59 Elisha De MelloPBU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:21.598:45.57
29:33.12 Ben TopleySBU20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:33.129:20.5
39:59.92 Connor DaviesSBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea9:59.929:03.16
410:31.74 Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts10:17.79:53.16
511:06.25 Alexander ShadPBU20M2 Team Bath11:06.2511:06.25
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.48 Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:45.489:45.48
210:16.02 Jack MurphySBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton10:16.029:38.9
311:22.20 Conall McNallySBU17M-1 Notts11:22.209:52.31
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.50 Will StockleyPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:53.65
29:09.53 Tom DoddSBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:09.538:57.31
39:09.54 Jack Bond U17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton9:08.18:59.62
49:46.53 Sam BarkerPBU17M1 Notts9:34.69:34.6
59:47.16 Michael FabesPBU17M2 Abingdon9:47.169:47.16
613:27.48 Ciaran ParkhousePBU17M1Jeffrey SquireSwansea13:27.4813:27.48
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.69 Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:33.028:52.11
210:19.86 Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath10:10.310:09.8
311:09.04 Nathan BaileySBU17M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H11:09.0410:51.8
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:41.92 Sarah Bennett U20W3 Rugby & Northampton11:39.510:50.09
213:08.96 Angharad Flower U17W-1Steve HollierNorth Somerset12:31.6712:31.67
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:55.89 Sian WilliamsSBU20W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton13:55.8913:13.3
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.24 Kirsty GoddardSBU17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.39
211:35.34 Emma JonesPBU17W2 Yate/Westbury11:35.3411:35.34
311:48.19 Lottie Siddle U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon11:28.0311:28.03
411:56.52 Megan Clarke U17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:39.1311:39.13
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:58.89 Isabella RoynonPBU17W1 Team Bath11:58.8911:58.89
212:01.21 Erika Davies U17W2Michael CottamRadley12:00.3912:00.39
314:56.83 Rhian Williams U17W1 Rugby & Northampton14:17.114:17.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-2.0Livia Gauntlett U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5711.57
212.44-2.0Alice Byles U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.9011.90
312.96-2.0Brittany Wood U17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton12.4211.77
414.34-2.0Bethany Newton U17W1Adam LyonsNotts13.6013.60
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-0.8Samantha Barrett U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West12.712.40
213.28-0.8Hannah ShepherdSBU17W2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton13.2813.0
313.87-0.8Charlotte SandsSBU17W2Debra OfflerNotts13.8713.76
414.88-0.8Tara ChinPBU17W2 Birchfield H14.8814.88
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.08-0.4Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea14.614.6
216.19-0.4Jack Wickham U17M2 Notts15.6615.66
319.27-0.4Jon Jo Fanning U17M2David PopeRugby & Northampton18.118.1
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.51-0.4Ben Michell U17M1David ParkerNotts14.9314.72
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18-0.9Jenny Robbins U20W2Jonathan BakerNotts14.7514.75
215.30-0.9Katherine Morris U20W2Tony MorrisSwansea15.2815.09
315.47-0.9Ella De Lucis U20W1Alex ClarkPeterborough/Birchfield H14.7614.40
415.85-0.9Adela Hussain U20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley15.4515.45
516.98-0.9Hattie Dent U20W2Michael RimmerYate/Bristol & West16.716.5
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.70-0.9Chloe WortsSBU20W2Debra OfflerNotts16.7015.5
216.99-0.9Lucy FligelstonePBU20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea16.9916.99
318.08-0.9Gemma SimkinPBU20W1 Birchfield H18.0818.08
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.891.2Luke Townsend U20M2 Rugby & Northampton14.314.3
215.071.2William Ritchie-Moulin U20M1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.6614.53
315.111.2Marangha MokayaPBU20M2 Notts15.1114.61
415.421.2Michael Wilson U20M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea14.914.55
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.101.2Joshua LowePBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H14.9514.95
216.921.2Harry SaltPBU20M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton16.9216.92
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.26 Alice Byles U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City45.1945.19
248.14 Lauren Brown U17W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H/Herefordshire Schs47.347.2
348.51 Laura Simpson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs48.148.1
449.27 Grace Davies-Redmond U17W2James HillierTeam Bath46.0843.61
551.11 Ffion JenkinsPBU17W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea51.1149.27
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.27 Tara Chin U17W2 Birchfield H50.050.0
252.38 Flora Courtney U17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton50.350.3
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.98 Rob Phillips U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West55.9354.9
259.14 Marangha Mokaya U20M2 Notts57.055.35
365.92 Luke TownsendSBU20M2 Rugby & Northampton56.8156.7
Page: 1 2 3