UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Swansea
27 Jul 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0 -3.1Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
211.1 -3.1Ryan Gorman U17M-1David HourdNotts10.6110.54
311.3 -3.1Michael Wilson U20M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.010.88
411.3 -3.1Kyle de Escofet U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
511.4 -3.1Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West10.810.8
611.7 -3.1Matthew Gain U20M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.211.0
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0 -1.1Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.74
211.2 -1.1Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9310.86
311.5 -1.1Elliott Prendergast U20M3 Bristol & West/Bath Uni10.9510.95
411.6 -1.1Montel NeversSBU20M2Nigel KestevenNotts11.611.4
511.7 -1.1Nathan PhillipsPBU20M2Barrie OwenSwansea11.711.7
612.6 -1.1Aidan Whiting U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.7111.71
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 -2.2Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.8710.54
212.8 -2.2Cameron ArnoldPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton12.812.8
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3 -2.7Rico Ewer U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.7010.52
211.4 -2.7Romario AntonioPBU17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H11.411.4
311.4 -2.7William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath10.810.8
411.5 -2.7Zack Smith U17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.3410.8
511.7 -2.7Benjamin Mattinson U17M1David HourdNotts11.4010.9
611.9 -2.7Joe Crosby U17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.711.1
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 -3.3Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
211.8 -3.3Ethan Walker U17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H11.7911.79
311.8 -3.3Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley11.310.9
411.9 -3.3Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
512.1 -3.3James Robinson U17M2 Notts11.4011.2
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 -2.2Sam Hamilton U17M2 Birchfield H11.1411.14
211.7 -2.2Tom Pallot U17M1 Yate11.311.2
311.8 -2.2Darnel Langley U17M2 Birchfield H11.311.3
412.2 -2.2Alex Barrett U17M2 Rugby & Northampton12.0412.04
512.5 -2.2Giorgio Saroli U17M1 Rugby & Northampton12.011.28
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 -2.6Charlotte McLennaghan U17W-1David HourdNotts11.8811.63
212.4 -2.6Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
312.7 -2.6Heather Paton U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West12.612.44
413.2 -2.6Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip12.5812.57
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 -2.6Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H12.1211.44
213.2 -2.6Dahlia Folwell U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
313.4 -2.6Sarah Neate U20W3 Team Bath12.7012.70
414.4 -2.6Molly FergusonSBU20W2David HourdNotts14.413.3
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6 -4.6Rachel George U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton13.413.4
214.9 -4.6Regan TraynorSBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton14.914.5
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 -1.9Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
213.0 -1.9Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
313.1 -1.9Keauna James U17W1 Notts12.612.6
413.2 -1.9Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate12.4511.70
513.7 -1.9Zoe Chung U17W1Carl PinderRadley13.013.0
614.3 -1.9Emily Richards U17W2Neal MerrySwansea13.913.5
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 -3.1Eleanor BroomeSBU17W1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton12.3912.1
213.1 -3.1Sarah Smith U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
313.4 -3.1Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
414.2 -3.1Nokuthula Zulu U17W1 Notts13.813.6
514.5 -3.1Ciara Watkins U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.513.5
100 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7 -4.6Sarah Long U17W1 Team Bath13.012.7
214.4 -4.6Brittany WoodSBU17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton14.413.4
315.0 -4.6Flora CourtneySBU17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton15.014.1
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2 -3.0Ryan Gorman U17M-1David HourdNotts21.3320.84
222.3 -3.0Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton21.3521.3
322.6 -3.0Fabian Batchelor U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H21.6421.64
423.1 -3.0Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West21.921.9
523.3 -3.0Matthew Gain U20M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City22.7422.5
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7 -1.1Jack Lawrence U20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.8921.62
223.2 -1.1Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.121.83
323.9 -1.1Stuart Street U20M2Nigel KestevenNotts23.723.7
424.7 -1.1Alexander ShadPBU20M2 Team Bath24.724.7
525.0 -1.1Aidan Whiting U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City24.1724.17
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5 -1.7Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.2621.22
222.8 -1.7William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.1121.78
323.2 -1.7Romario Antonio U17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.3522.35
423.4 -1.7Benjamin Mattinson U17M1David HourdNotts23.122.0
523.4 -1.7Joe Crosby U17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea23.222.86
624.2 -1.7Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley22.922.4
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3 -4.4Rico Ewer U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.4322.43
223.6 -4.4Sam Hamilton U17M2 Birchfield H22.8122.0
323.8 -4.4Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.4822.48
423.8 -4.4Zack Smith U17M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse22.9022.2
524.4 -4.4James Robinson U17M2 Notts23.122.2
625.4 -4.4Rhys Harris U17M1Nigel LewisSwansea24.6323.95
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7 -2.7Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H25.0325.03
226.8 -2.7Mia Spence U20W1Cameron SealyNotts26.4225.76
327.0 -2.7Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip25.825.3
427.4 -2.7Lucy Hooper U20W2Alex AhmetRadley26.4126.06
529.7 -2.7Rachel George U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton28.0828.08
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3 -3.9Amy Hillyard U20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H24.8924.43
227.6 -3.9Sarah Neate U20W3 Team Bath26.5526.55
328.1 -3.9Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley27.0626.20
429.3 -3.9Molly Ferguson U20W2David HourdNotts28.026.09
529.7 -3.9Megan ExleySBU20W1Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton29.728.2
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6 -1.5Charlotte McLennaghan U17W2David HourdNotts23.7723.09
226.2 -1.5Ella Falk U17W1Alastair AbramsBristol & West25.225.2
327.0 -1.5Phoebe White U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H25.3925.2
427.1 -1.5Dahlia Folwell U17W1 Rugby & Northampton26.426.4
528.5 -1.5Zoe Chung U17W1Carl PinderRadley27.0527.05
629.0 -1.5Eira James U17W1Neal MerrySwansea27.427.32
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2 -3.1Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate25.624.36
227.2 -3.1Keauna James U17W1 Notts26.5626.56
327.6 -3.1Tia Clues U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.8226.59
427.9 -3.1Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H26.7226.72
529.9 -3.1Ciara Watkins U17W1Alex AhmetRadley28.328.3
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.2  Sarah Long U17W1 Team Bath41.841.8
245.2  Eira James U17W1Neal MerrySwansea44.3644.3
345.4  Katie Gregory U17W2Alex AhmetRadley43.743.7
445.7  Amy Edwards U17W2Michael OlubanBirchfield H44.544.5
548.3  Natalie Goddard U17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton45.6545.65
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.7  Tara ChinPBU17W2 Birchfield H45.745.7
246.9  Libby Lea U17W2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton45.9045.8
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.9  Alexander DaleyPBU20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West49.6348.75
251.3  Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H51.350.3
352.3  Jonathan TobinPBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea52.352.3
457.5  Tom Rowlatt U17M-2David PopeRugby & Northampton57.357.3
558.2  Nicholas Magrane U20M1 Abingdon56.055.9
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4  Delano BrownPBU20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H51.451.4
255.3  Sam Rockett U17M-1 Team Bath54.154.1
361.4  Theo Walkley-BartlettSBU20M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton61.454.89
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.7  Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse49.447.23
251.0  Jaskaran NottaPBU17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.051.0
351.8  Tomas Goodman U17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
453.1  Tom MannPBU17M1David HourdNotts53.149.8
553.5  Kyran WilsonPBU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton53.553.5
654.7  David FligelstonePBU17M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea54.754.7
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.8  Ryan Craze U17M1Carl PinderRadley52.351.61
256.8  Adam Gordon U17M1 Team Bath54.954.9
357.0  Adam Ward U17M1 Notts54.3953.95
460.3  Jake SmithPBU17M2 Birchfield H60.360.3
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.4  Katie Stainton U20W3Julie HollmanBirchfield H/Loughborough Students55.6255.62
258.4  Mia Spence U20W1Cameron SealyNotts57.8255.77
360.2  Grace Davies-Redmond U17W-1James HillierTeam Bath58.7258.72
466.2  Emily Lancaster U20W2 Rugby & Northampton65.965.9
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.1  Taysharne Smith U20W1 Birchfield H58.6358.63
266.2  Elinor (Ellie) WinfieldSBU20W1Sandra WoodmanYate66.263.7
367.3  Flora CourtneySBU17W-1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton67.365.3
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6  Jac HopkinsPBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea1:56.61:56.27
21:57.7  Robert Umeokafor U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
32:01.8  Chris Hewitt U20M2 Radley1:58.151:58.15
42:03.2  Eliot GreenSBU20M3 Team Bath2:03.22:01.48
52:08.8  Oliver MunnsSBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.132:06.11
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0  David James U20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Unattached1:59.271:59.27
22:09.3  Edward WisePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:09.32:09.3
32:09.8  Nicholas MagraneSBU20M1 Abingdon2:09.82:08.3
42:14.3  Daniel Parker U20M2 Yate/Westbury2:11.12:09.6
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7  Bradley Stokes U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.251:56.25
22:05.7  Kyran Wilson U17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
32:08.5  Sam RockettPBU17M2 Team Bath2:08.52:08.5
42:09.6  Okan Onay U17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:07.912:01.3
52:11.1  Adam Ward U17M1 Notts2:05.752:03.37
62:44.0  Ryan Nicholas U17M1Gareth JonesSwansea2:36.02:36.0
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2  Alex Jones U17M1Margaret RileyBirchfield H2:04.311:56.26
22:18.4  Oskar Potomski U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:10.22:08.82
32:28.7  Conall McNally U17M2 Notts2:26.162:19.46
42:33.7  Zachary LewisPBU17M1Peter RobertsSwansea2:33.72:33.7
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0  Georgina RogersPBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H2:15.02:15.0
22:21.2  Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley2:17.422:12.73
32:27.0  Katie Clubb U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.86
42:29.0  Hannah RobinsonSBU20W3 Notts2:27.62:23.4
52:31.4  Lauren EllisSBU20W3 Yate2:31.42:24.1
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8  Grace FrancisPBU17W-2 Birchfield H2:39.302:30.0
22:51.1  Nicole Johnson U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:44.02:44.0
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4  Karys AmoryPBU17W1Peter StewartBirchfield H2:16.42:16.4
22:28.4  Fiona Bunn U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.792:24.17
32:30.2  Grace Cook U17W1 Yate2:28.62:28.6
42:34.3  Ella Bromley U17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:29.12:26.3
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9  Ciara Moore U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.5
22:42.2  Shaan BhogalPBU17W1 Birchfield H2:42.22:42.2
32:51.2  Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley2:38.072:38.07
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.3  Jonathan Tobin U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea3:59.173:45.04
24:11.5  Cameron ShanklySBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:11.54:07.2
34:31.8  Eliot Green U20M3 Team Bath4:25.834:23.4
44:40.0  Edward Wise U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.54:33.5
55:00.3  Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts4:39.24:39.2
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.6  Christian Lovatt U20M1Kevin EvansSwansea4:11.963:58.81
24:41.5  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20M1Martin FitzhughYate/Westbury4:35.704:08.42
34:44.7  Oliver Munns U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:31.44:26.8
45:18.0  Nathan Bailey U17M-2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:59.34:57.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.9  Ben Claridge U17M2Tom KingWhite Horse4:06.14:06.1
24:28.5  Alex JonesPBU17M1Margaret RileyBirchfield H4:28.54:13.8
34:29.5  Dylan LambropoulosSBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:18.824:18.82
44:49.2  Kyran Wilson U17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.14:17.17
55:12.3  Conall McNally U17M2 Notts5:05.774:44.08
65:26.6  Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath4:51.94:40.18
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5  Jake SmithPBU17M2 Birchfield H4:51.54:51.5
25:02.3  Oskar Potomski U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:35.94:35.9
36:33.2  Zachary LewisPBU17M1Peter RobertsSwansea6:33.26:33.2
46:33.6  Jonny ShinePBU17M1Martin DaviesBristol & West6:33.66:33.6
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0  Lara PhilippartSBU20W1Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.04:42.09
25:09.6  Hannah RobinsonSBU20W3 Notts5:05.44:56.09
35:51.4  Sarah Bennett U20W3 Rugby & Northampton5:47.385:05.9
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.1  Nicole JohnsonPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton6:08.16:08.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3  Remi Flavell U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.094:49.4
24:58.8  Ellie Leather U17W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:50.84:39.41
35:29.1  Emma Bond U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4  Hannah-Mai Amory U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:06.754:55.69
25:36.8  Emma Jones U17W2 Yate/Westbury5:15.15:15.1
35:57.7  Ciara Moore U17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:49.15:27.7
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:55.6  David JamesPBU20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Unattached9:55.69:55.6
210:22.3  Patrick JonesPBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea10:22.310:22.3
310:28.7  Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts10:17.79:53.16
410:33.9  Edward WisePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton10:33.910:14.09
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:31.0  Bradley StokesPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:31.09:31.0
29:34.6  Sam BarkerPBU17M1 Notts9:34.69:34.6
39:49.8  Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:33.028:52.11
410:44.7  Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath10:10.310:09.8
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:11.5  Reis Brooke U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:47.29:17.53
210:41.5  Oskar PotomskiPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton10:41.510:41.5
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.0  Georgina Outten U20W2Andrew WallingBirchfield H9:24.819:24.81
211:27.7  Kirsty StanleySBU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/BRAT11:27.710:52.5
311:28.8  Georgia Clarke U17W-1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:26.211:00.24
411:31.7  Josephine HarrisonSBU20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11:31.711:16.07
511:39.5  Sarah BennettSBU20W3 Rugby & Northampton11:39.510:50.09
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:58.9  Fiona Bunn U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon10:48.5410:35.39
211:07.8  Emma Bond U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton10:36.510:35.2
311:48.3  Georgia Taylor U17W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury11:47.411:47.4
412:14.2  Megan Clarke U17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:39.1311:39.13
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:07.2  Erika Davies U17W2Michael CottamRadley12:00.3912:00.39
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 -3.3Alice Hopkins U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley11.9311.48
212.2 -3.3Livia Gauntlett U17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5711.57
313.3 -3.3Brittany Wood U17W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton12.4211.77
414.1 -3.3Bethany Newton U17W1Adam LyonsNotts13.6013.60
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 -2.7Alice Byles U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.9011.90
213.0 -2.7Zoe Mattacks U17W1Colin BarossTeam Bath12.1811.9
313.6 -2.7Katie Bryant U17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton12.612.6
414.1 -2.7Charlotte Sands U17W2Debra OfflerNotts13.8713.76
515.2 -2.7Ellie Lambrou U17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H12.5312.53
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5 -3.3Rhys Harris U17M1Nigel LewisSwansea13.5513.44
214.7 -3.3Tim Stephens U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.3514.35
314.9 -3.3Freddie Taylor U17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.614.6
417.7 -3.3Michael GreenSBU17M2 Yate17.715.56
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.1 -3.3Chris Morgan U17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton15.214.5
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9 -1.8Heather Paton U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Bristol & West14.2713.47
215.2 -1.8Madelaine Smith U20W3Anthony PittBirchfield H/Bath Uni14.0914.09
315.3 -1.8Jenny Robbins U20W2Jonathan BakerNotts14.7514.75
416.2 -1.8Katherine Morris U20W2Tony MorrisSwansea15.2815.09
517.0 -1.8Hattie Dent U20W2Michael RimmerYate/Bristol & West16.716.5
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8 -1.8Ebony Wake U20W1Julie HollmanBirchfield H14.414.4
218.1 -1.8Hannah ScalesSBU20W3Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton17.5217.52
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1 -1.9Luke Townsend U20M2 Rugby & Northampton14.314.3
215.1 -1.9William Ritchie-Moulin U20M1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.6614.53
315.3 -1.9Marangha Mokaya U20M2 Notts15.1114.61
415.3 -1.9Michael Wilson U20M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea14.914.55
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4 -1.9Joshua Lowe U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H14.9514.95
216.3 -1.9Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton16.315.08
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3  Alice Byles U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City45.1945.19
249.3  Livia GauntlettPBU17W2Colin BarossTeam Bath49.349.3
350.0  Tara ChinPBU17W2 Birchfield H50.050.0
452.0  Flora Courtney U17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton50.350.3
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.5  Ellie LambrouPBU17W2Norma BlaineBirchfield H48.548.5
257.2  Laura StathamPBU17W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset57.257.2
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.3  Rob Phillips U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Bristol & West55.9354.9
257.0  Marangha MokayaPBU20M2 Notts57.055.35
358.6  Luke TownsendPBU20M2 Rugby & Northampton56.8156.7
459.4  Nathan Phillips U20M2Barrie OwenSwansea58.8757.74
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.1  Harry HughesSBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton67.165.50
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.8  Tim Stephens U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City56.0056.00
Page: 1 2