UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Swansea
27 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Jac HopkinsPBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea1:56.61:56.27
21:57.7Robert Umeokafor U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
32:01.8Chris Hewitt U20M2 Radley1:58.151:58.15
42:03.2Eliot GreenSBU20M3 Team Bath2:03.22:01.48
52:08.8Oliver MunnsSBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.132:06.11
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0David James U20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Unattached1:59.271:59.27
22:09.3Edward WisePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:09.32:09.3
32:09.8Nicholas MagraneSBU20M1 Abingdon2:09.82:08.3
42:14.3Daniel Parker U20M2 Yate/Westbury2:11.12:09.6
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Bradley Stokes U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.251:56.25
22:05.7Kyran Wilson U17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
32:08.5Sam RockettPBU17M2 Team Bath2:08.52:08.5
42:09.6Okan Onay U17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:07.912:01.3
52:11.1Adam Ward U17M1 Notts2:05.752:03.37
62:44.0Ryan Nicholas U17M1Gareth JonesSwansea2:36.02:36.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Alex Jones U17M1Margaret RileyBirchfield H2:04.311:56.26
22:18.4Oskar Potomski U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:10.22:08.82
32:28.7Conall McNally U17M2 Notts2:26.162:19.46
42:33.7Zachary LewisPBU17M1Peter RobertsSwansea2:33.72:33.7
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Georgina RogersPBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H2:15.02:15.0
22:21.2Becky Hodgson U20W3Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley2:17.422:12.73
32:27.0Katie Clubb U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.86
42:29.0Hannah RobinsonSBU20W3 Notts2:27.62:23.4
52:31.4Lauren EllisSBU20W3 Yate2:31.42:24.1
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Grace FrancisPBU17W-2 Birchfield H2:39.302:30.0
22:51.1Nicole Johnson U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:44.02:44.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Karys AmoryPBU17W1Peter StewartBirchfield H2:16.42:16.4
22:28.4Fiona Bunn U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.792:24.17
32:30.2Grace Cook U17W1 Yate2:28.62:28.6
42:34.3Ella Bromley U17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:29.12:26.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Ciara Moore U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.5
22:42.2Shaan BhogalPBU17W1 Birchfield H2:42.22:42.2
32:51.2Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley2:38.072:38.07