UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Perivale
27 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Cameron StarrPBU20M2Lorna BootheSutton & District22.321.72
223.1Luis Da Silva U20M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC22.722.03
323.2Jordan LaynePBU20M2Michael MahoneyWycombe22.422.0
523.5Nilrem Stewart U17M-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy23.4722.00
524.2Alex Williams-BaffoePBU20M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly23.522.95
625.6Elliot Holman U20M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming24.6323.4
725.9Samuel Alcpobio U20M  VoA  
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Ben WoodingSBU20M1 Chiltern23.122.97
223.6Harry Littler U20M1 St. Mary's Richmond22.8122.81
323.9Emilio SmithPBU20M1 Thames Valley23.1423.14
424.7Alexander Hobbs U20M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming23.4423.44
524.8Max Perez-Diaz U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly23.822.86
625.2Harry ThurkettleSBU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury25.224.27
725.9Robbie Prance U20M2 Walton25.424.8
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Joshua Parry U17M2Paul NashWycombe22.221.67
223.7Tyrell Mills-RhulePBU17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley23.323.3
324.3Luke KellyPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming23.622.5
424.4Tom Harmsworth U17M1 Sutton & District23.6223.62
524.7Alex ParkinsonPBU17M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly23.723.5
625.2Dylan Rubini U17M2James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond23.922.9
725.5John Cambridge U17M2 St. Albans AC24.824.8
825.7Harvey Frost U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury24.824.8
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Daniel John U17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy23.5222.97
225.6Scott Clare U17M1 Wycombe25.323.78
325.6Aig Ojehomon U17M1 St. Albans AC24.524.5
425.6Alexander Ingell U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury24.724.7
526.0Fraser McAllisterPBU17M1 Walton25.424.1
627.3Max Chan U17M1 Kingston & Poly25.325.3
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Matilda RainsboroughSBU20W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming26.125.55
226.1Nicole KendallPBU20W2Maurice JoyceKingston & Poly25.524.43
326.6Sophie Matthews U20W2Paul NashWycombe25.9825.98
427.4Rochelle Munroe-Graham U20W2Ron RoddanThames Valley26.125.21
529.2Lauren DewarSBU20W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC29.228.4
630.5Rachel Rodipe U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond30.430.4
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Connie Mottram U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.8627.25
228.8Hannah Knights U20W1 Guildford & Godalming27.527.26
329.8Sarah Cross U20W1 Chiltern28.928.1
430.2Laura NoferSBU20W1 St. Albans AC30.229.2
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4Imani LansiquotPBU17W2Lorna BootheSutton & District24.424.4
226.1Chloe McCarthy U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.2424.99
326.4Hope SartiPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming26.425.7
427.1Rachel Klima U17W2 Chiltern26.6826.43
528.0Sophie DickersonSBU17W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury28.026.3
628.5Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly26.8826.59
728.5Sherique RuddockSBU17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy28.527.13
828.6Tia Cassell U17W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow27.627.6
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Emily Wood U17W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.525.44
228.0Rochelle Jack U17W1 Wycombe27.627.2
329.3Sophie O'NeillSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming29.327.77
431.1Amelia SteansSBU17W1 Kingston & Poly31.128.8