Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Basildon
13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Kristian BrownPBU17M1Louise MathewsBasildon1.651.76
21.60Damian RutterfordSBU17M2 Werrington/Nene Valley1.601.83
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Daniel Lornie U17M1 Nene Valley1.651.65
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Scott WaumsleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley1.731.75
21.55Jonathan BanjoPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.551.55
31.50Ricardo James U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.591.80
41.40Xander StylesPBU15M1 Basildon1.451.75
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50William Hughes U15M1David ClayNene Valley1.581.65
21.50Joey O'Neill U15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.551.75
31.40Harrison Chapman U15M1Vespa EllisBasildon1.501.58
41.40Alex CoxPBU15M2 St. Albans AC1.401.40
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Joshua MuntonPBU13M2 Nene Valley1.351.35
21.30Ethan McGrorySBU13M1 St. Albans AC1.301.32
31.25Adam WrightPBU13M2 Benfleet1.251.25
41.25Ethan Horden-GrayPBU13M2 Basildon1.251.25
51.25Dhiraj DuttaPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix1.251.25
61.25Joseph Geller U13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.321.55
71.05Julian Hollis U13M2 Enfield & Haringey1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Christopher HexPBU13M2 Basildon1.251.25
21.25Noah TimlinPBU13M2 St. Albans AC1.251.30
31.20Ben RobertsPBU13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley1.201.20
41.10Miles RoughleyPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.201.20
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Mae BullmanPBU17W1 Basildon1.601.65
21.50Alicia James U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.551.55
31.40Jessica Anaduwe-Yee U17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.451.45
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Kiera Tippett U17W1 Basildon1.381.45
21.25Hannah DarkPBU17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.251.25
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Molly GardnerPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.451.45
21.40Laura Van Lier U15W2 Nene Valley1.451.46
31.35Amelia Macdonald U15W1 Enfield & Haringey1.431.60
41.30Eleanor DavisPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix1.301.30
51.20Abby Rex U15W1 Basildon1.291.29
61.15Roberta Tarling Bell U15W1 St. Albans AC1.351.50
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Phoebe Fuhr U15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.451.50
21.30Shannon HodgsonPBU15W2 Nene Valley1.301.30
31.25Eleanor DavisPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Laurissa James U13W2 St. Albans AC1.401.40
21.30Kate MontgomeryPBU13W2 Benfleet1.301.45
31.30Jessica Smith U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs1.411.46
41.30Jessica KriseSBU13W1 Basildon1.301.52
51.25Sophie HanneyPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix1.251.25
61.20Elysia Costanzo U13W2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley1.251.45
71.20Ademilola OlugbodePBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.201.20
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Emily BarnesPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.301.35
21.20Caitlin FowlerPBU13W2 East Essex TC/Basildon1.201.20
31.20Ffion LewisPBU13W2 Nene Valley1.251.55
41.15Noraiyah RahmanPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey1.151.15
51.05Lottie Julian U13W2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix1.251.25
61.00Georgina HandfordPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.001.00
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Beatrix TowersPBU13W1 St. Albans AC1.201.20
21.20Maya WolseyPBU13W1 St. Albans AC1.201.40
31.10Poppy GoldsmithPBU13W1 Basildon1.101.10
41.10Emily KiddPBU13W2 Basildon1.101.20
51.00Willow HollandPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix1.001.00