Don Morrison Memorial Edale Skyline (21.1M/4505ft) External Results
Edale
23 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:51:46Oli JohnsonV35M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
2 12:55:20Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
3 23:01:27Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
4  3:07:49Nigel WoodSENM FRA
5  3:08:15Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
6 33:14:05Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
7 43:14:30Tim WerrettV40M Mercia Fell/Wolverhampton & Bilston
8  3:14:32Thomas BeautymanSENM  
9 53:14:45John HuntV45M Dark Peak/Wirral
10  3:15:16Josh WilliamsSENM FRA
11 63:20:24Peter TaylorV40M Tattenhall
12  3:21:04Ralph SkrimshireSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
13 73:21:38Neil PettieV40M  
14 83:23:00Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
15  3:23:46Andrew JacksonV35M Delamere Spartans
16 93:24:41Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
17 103:25:05Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City
18 113:27:09Stephen CoatesV40M East Hull
19  3:27:28Jim O'haraSENM Helsby RC
20  3:27:34Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
21  3:27:39Graham CooperSENM  
22  3:27:41David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
23  3:27:57David WardV35M Pennine
24 123:28:13David BaileyV40M Boxfit
251 3:28:49Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
26  3:29:33Adam DunajkoSENM St. Albans Striders
27  3:31:46Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
28  3:31:51Laurence PiercySENM Dark Peak
29  3:32:35Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
30 133:32:42David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
31  3:34:48James HarrisSENM  
32  3:34:52Neil WilliamsV35M Bristol & West
332 3:35:03Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
34 13:35:26Tim TettV50M Dark Peak/Sheffield RC
35  3:38:07Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley AC
36 143:39:00Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
37  3:39:09Lee ParkerSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
38  3:39:21Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
393 3:39:26Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
40  3:39:46Tony LiveseySENM Preston
41 153:39:51David GarnerV45M Rochdale H
42  3:40:20Alex RothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
434 3:40:24Rachel RothmanSENW Hallamshire/Dark Peak
44 163:40:34Neil WeightmanV45M Erewash Valley
45  3:41:32Andy HickmanV35M Southville
46513:43:16Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
47 23:44:00Dave PowellV50M Aberystwyth
48  3:44:06Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys RC
496 3:44:10Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
50 173:44:37Marcel DarlingV40MMarcel DarlingShelton
51 183:44:45Rob HigginsonV40M Fatboys
52  3:44:45Samuel HarrisonSENM Bowland
53  3:45:46Steven John SteadV35M Penistone
54 193:46:11Digby HarrisV45M Macclesfield
55 203:46:34Peter Fraser-SmithV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
56 213:46:38Alastair CowellV40M Glossopdale Harriers
57 223:46:42Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
58 233:47:17Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
59 243:47:29Ian WinterburnV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
60  3:47:40Adam MicklethwaiteSENM  
61 253:47:51Chris BatesonV40M Dark Peak
62 263:48:05Bruce OwenV45M Altrincham
63  3:48:12Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
64  3:48:17Tim CulshawSENM Glossopdale Harriers
65 273:48:41Andy RobertsV45M Congleton
66 283:49:02Richard HowcroftV40M Kimberworth
67  3:49:35Richard HallSENM  
68723:49:41Christine HowardV40W Matlock/Police
69 293:49:47Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
70  3:50:12Ben EdwardsSENM  
71 13:50:12Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
72 303:50:42Edward SneddonV40M Fell Runners Association
73  3:50:54James PierceV35M Penistone
74 313:51:48Paul LydonV40M Totley AC
75 323:51:56Julian ParkerV40M Sheffield Hash House Harriers
76813:52:10Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
77 33:52:14Stephen GibbonsV50M  
78 43:52:15Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
799 3:54:01Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
80 333:54:14Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
81 343:54:18Ben CraneV40M Derwent Valley orienteers
82 353:54:23Matt YardleyV40M  
8310 3:54:52Anwen DarlingtonU23W Colwyn Bay/Sheffield Uni
84 363:55:17Nick JeffersonV40M FRA
85 373:55:22Jamie HutchinsonV40M Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
86  3:55:24Tom RafterySENM Tring RC
87 383:55:27Daniel StowersV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
88 393:55:44Roy GardnerV40M Saddleworth Runners
89  3:55:49Andy McmurdoSENM Pennine
90 403:55:52Andrew ArmstrongV45M Clayton le Moors
91 413:55:53Nick MardallV40M Deeside Runners
92  3:55:57Edward JamesSENM Belper
93 423:56:06Julian WarehamV40M Porter Valley Plodders
94 433:56:24Adrian HowlettV40M FRA
95 443:56:30Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
96 453:56:34Gavin RobertsV40M Dark Peak
97 463:56:40Paul MinnsV45M Wakefield
98  3:56:48Jake MorganSENM  
99 473:57:05Richard HillV40M Mornington Chasers
100 483:57:06Stephen HargreavesV40M Steel City
101 493:57:07Kevin MinterV40M Totley AC
102 503:57:22Nick WishartV45M Delamere Spartans
103  3:59:14Ollie HemstockSENM  
104 513:59:57Dave HalfordV40M FRA
105  4:00:41Robin MittonSENM Pennine Fell Runners
106 524:01:31Branden DavisonV40M Fat Boys RC
107 534:01:45John MintaV40M Calder Valley Fell Runners
108 54:02:09Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
109 544:02:24John TaylorV40M Mercia Fell RC
110  4:02:40Tom BruceSENM  
11111 4:03:01Kate ArcherV35W Ilkley
112  4:03:10Bart ShawSENM Totley
113 64:03:38Graham BradshawV50M Durham Fell Runners
11412 4:03:49Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
115  4:04:49David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
116 554:05:09Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
117  4:05:16Tom PolandSENM  
1181334:05:25Nicola ParkinV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
119 564:05:31Charlie ElliotV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
120 574:05:43Adrian West-SamuelV40M Cheshire Tally Ho Hare & Hounds Club
121 584:05:50John GriffithsV45M Preston
122 594:06:12Noel HoganV40M Mercia Fell RC
123  4:06:18Ben HowarthV35M Dark Peak
124 74:06:23Ian BeckinghamV50M Redhill RR
12514 4:07:35Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
126 84:07:56Damian MurphyV50M Wootton RR
12715 4:08:02Kirsty HewitsonSENW Macclesfield Harriers & AC
128 604:08:10David WhitfieldV40M  
12916 4:08:31Kat LoveSENW Fat Boys
130  4:08:34Adam BleakmanSENM DFRS RAMS
131 94:08:45Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
132 614:08:52Colin WilshawV45M Buxton
133  4:09:06Graeme SchofieldSENM Dark Peak
134  4:09:13Ben FletcherV35M Delamere Spartans
135 624:09:46Steven BrownV40M  
136 634:11:12Gavin CoventryV45M Thirsk & Sowerby
137  4:11:57Paul SwindlesSENM  
138 644:12:33David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
139 104:12:45Simon CoxV50M  
140  4:12:50Ian WebbSENM South London Orienteers
141 654:12:59Tony HarrisV40M  
1421744:13:15Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
143 664:13:32Rupert FinnV40M fat boys
144 114:13:34Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
145  4:13:44James HobsonSENM Goyt Valley
146 674:13:45Paul BarnesV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
1471854:13:52Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
148 124:14:11Kevin DouglasV55M Goyt Valley
149  4:14:13Paul BartonSENM  
150 14:14:38Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
151  4:14:40Richard DixsonSENM Pennine Fell Runners
152  4:14:42Adam ClarkeSENM  
153 134:14:48John HewittV45M Glossopdale
154 684:14:57Richard SuttleV45M Stockport
155  4:14:59Piers MillerSENM  
156  4:15:08Benjamin WolstenholmeSENM Saddleworth Runners
157 694:15:14Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
15819 4:15:24Louise PerrinsSENW Totley
159 704:15:42David Thornsby-SmithV45M Ashbourne
16020 4:15:57Liz SuchV35W Hallamshire
161 144:16:03John RusiusV55M Clayton le Moors
1622164:16:05Hester CoxV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
163 154:16:12Max HowardV55M Retford
164  4:16:37Stefan AdamskiV35M Fell Runners Association
165  4:16:39Paul SkuseSENM Glossopdale Harriers
16622 4:16:43Ellie PocockSENW  
167 714:17:03Timothy JacobsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
168 724:17:09Robert MawerV40M  
169  4:18:57Col AllottSENM Goyt Valley
170  4:19:08Aleksander KashefiSENM Buxton & District AC
171 164:19:10Adrian ShawV50M Calder Valley Fell Runners
172 734:19:29Carl BradfordV40M  
173  4:19:47Ben CoalesSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
174 744:19:51Richard AndrewsV45M Southwell
175 754:20:49Nick WhittakerV45M Totley
1762374:21:00Clare GriffinV40W Macclesfield
17724 4:21:15Anna YeadonSENW Pennine Fell Runners
17825 4:21:21Alice WillsonSENW Glossopdale
179 24:22:06Neville BolerV60M FRA
180  4:22:11Alan WillonerSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
181 174:22:40Scott BakerV50M Balanced Performance
182 184:22:54Andy BuckV55M Steel City
183 194:22:56Ben HellerV50M Steel City
184  4:23:35Gino SassanelliSENM  
185 204:25:12Benjamin RobsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
186  4:25:59Peter CarvellV35M Congleton
187  4:26:03Ben BrindleySENM Tideswell Running Club
188  4:26:05David NevillSENM FRA
189 764:26:10Richard MeadV40M  
190 774:26:49Steve CartmellV40M Bowland Fell Runners
191 214:27:04Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
192 784:27:35Nick CableV45M Penistone
193  4:27:41Tim ReynoldsSENM FRA
1942684:28:02Michelle FullerV40W Middleton Harriers AC
195 794:29:15Karl StephensonV45M East Hull
196 804:29:22Ben JayV40M Goyt Valley
197 814:29:28Gary ForresterV45M East Hull
1982794:29:48Jude StansfieldV40W Glossopdale Harriers
19928104:29:49Leanne Farmery-HagueV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
200 824:29:59Mark CudahyV45M Buxton
201 834:30:11Steve BoomV45M Pudsey Pacers
202 34:30:33John WilliamsV60M Springfield
2032924:30:54Mandy CalvertV50W Macclesfield Harriers & AC
204 844:31:01Darren WallisV40M Kinder MRT
205 854:31:11Dave PickeringV45M Retford
206 864:31:15Lee GrantV45M Goyt Valley
207 874:31:38Andrew KenyonV35M Erewash Valley
20830114:32:23Lindsay PalmerV45W Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
209  4:32:36Paul GaleSENM  
210  4:33:30Christopher MoranSENM Steel City
211 44:33:34Brian ThompsonV60M Helm Hill
212  4:33:45Mark GoodburnSENM Team Little Fella
213 54:33:58Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
214  4:34:17James William FletcherV35M Steel City
21531 4:34:36Helen DavisSENW Steel City Striders RC
216  4:34:50Harshan GillSENM Manchester Triathlon
217  4:35:14Andy WilliamsSENM Nottingham Uni
21832124:35:25Hayley LeverV40W  
219 884:37:29Justin RowntreeV40M  
22033 4:37:33Victoria KingV35W Dark Peak
221 894:37:45Richard BarnesV40M FRA
222  4:37:51Glen IrvingV35M Dark Peak
223 224:38:14Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
224 904:38:59Simon SleneyV40M Clowne
22534134:39:37Sarah Wyldbore-SmithV40W Begnins
226  4:41:10Patrick ButlinSENM  
227 234:41:11Reginald CooperV50M Wirksworth
228 244:41:54Lawrie JonesV55M Mercia Fell/Fell Runners Association
229  4:41:57Lee WalkerSENM  
230  4:45:23Simon FaggSENM  
231 914:45:40David MorrisV45M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
232  4:45:49Steve GraceSENM Pennine Fell Runners
23335 4:46:00Annette HainesSENW  
23436 4:46:00Judith DobbSENW  
235  4:46:05Barnaby CrawshawSENM Pennine Fell Runners
23637144:46:15Janine RobertsV45W Farnham TC
237 924:46:28Mick O'HanlonV40M Totley
238 934:46:31Marcus AdamsV45M Dark Peak/Totley
239 254:47:33Philip GuestV50M  
24038 4:48:36Alison BarrettV35W Steel City
241 944:48:47Mark WhelanV45M Goyt Valley
242 954:49:38Iain SmithV40M  
243 964:49:58Austin BoamV40M Goyt Valley
244  4:51:33Daniel GeraghtySENM  
24539154:52:19Barbara ClaytonV40W Olney
246 974:52:22Mark ClaytonV40M Totley AC
247 264:52:56Paul HuntV50M Goyt Valley
248 984:55:34Dean SmithV40M Rolls Royce
249 274:55:49Malcolm CochraneV50M  
25040164:56:54Caroline BurrellV40W FRA
Page: 1 2