Midland Counties U20 / Senior Championships & England Athletics Senior Disability Championships
Birmingham
14-15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.500.1Mark Lewis-Francis SENM Andy PaulBirchfield H10.309.97
210.730.1Kyle EnnisSBSENM Chris BazeleyBanbury/Bedfordshire Uni10.510.5
310.750.1Donovan JamesPBSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni10.7310.73
410.840.1Peter Shand SENM Raymond FarmerTipton/Yeovil10.8010.7
510.870.1Nicholas PryceSBU23M Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.610.6
610.880.1Adebowale Ademuyewo SENM Alastair AbramsSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni10.7510.55
710.900.1Giziel Lima U23M Neil DodsonBRAT/Bournemouth Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo10.6010.60
810.970.1Yannick PhippenSBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.7710.6
100 SM AmbA (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.021.4Morgan Jones T46/F46PBU23M Sean PowerDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Met Uni13.0211.84
213.231.4Jordan Howe T35/F35SBU20M Keith AntoineDSW Para Academy13.2312.52
313.321.4Javaughan Parkes T36PBU20M  Unattached13.3212.87
413.891.4Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnellLoughborough Students/Charnwood13.7713.34
514.171.4Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 U23M Graeme GourlayPoole AC13.6813.4
615.161.4Oliver Mangion T43PBU20M Marianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.9414.94
715.281.4Robbie Carrick-Smith T37/F37PBU20M Murray GrantYeovil15.2815.28
815.971.4Charlie Goodwin T38/F38PBU20M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics15.9415.94
100 SM AmbB (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.010.5Earl Mcrae PBU20M  DSW Para Academy11.811.8
212.070.5Bradley Wigley T38/F38PBU20M  DSW Para Academy12.0011.97
312.240.5Shaun Burrows T37/F37 U17M Keith FradleyCity of Stoke12.0111.58
412.460.5Robert Pearsall T20/F20 U20M Lyn LewisTipton12.4512.14
512.640.5Ben Rushgrove T36/F36SBSENM Robert EllchukTeam Bath12.6312.25
612.660.5Paul Blake T36/F36 SENM Robert EllchukDorchester12.4612.32
712.810.5Michael Mullan T12 U23M  Unattached12.5012.50
813.020.5Douglas Stilgoe T46 U20M Joseph McDonnellNuneaton12.8412.67
913.120.5Michael Poulton T44 SENM Ryan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond12.7512.75
100 SM AmbC (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.681.5James Arnott T46 U20M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.4611.24
211.741.5Jack Wiskin T12/F12 U23M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.3711.37
311.751.5Reece Palmer T20/F20 U23M Paul SmithChester-le-Street11.411.39
412.231.5Rhys Jones T37/F37/F37 U23M Keith AntoineDSW Para Academy11.9911.69
513.081.5Jack Roughan T12 U23M Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.7311.94
100 SM h1 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.441.4Mark Lewis-Francis SENM Andy PaulBirchfield H10.309.97
210.731.4Donovan JamesPBSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni10.7310.73
310.821.4Yannick PhippenSBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.7710.6
411.001.4Jake PorterPBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.0011.00
511.111.4Jordan FaircloughPBSENM  Notts11.1110.72
611.571.4Tom Clarke SENM  Cheltenham/St. Mary's Richmond11.411.4
100 SM h2 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.900.5Giziel Lima U23M Neil DodsonBRAT/Bournemouth Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo10.6010.60
211.060.5Hassan Hassan U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry10.8610.86
311.350.5Adam Peachey U23M  Cheltenham11.011.0
411.550.5Gabriel GennusoSBU23M Stewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.5511.1
512.250.5Michael Dickens SENM Roger WaltersTelford AC11.411.0
100 SM h3 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.650.2Kyle EnnisSBSENM Chris BazeleyBanbury/Bedfordshire Uni10.510.5
210.880.2Nicholas PryceSBU23M Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.610.6
310.990.2Jake JamesSBSENM Phil HarriesDerby10.9510.67
411.250.2David Boafo SENM  Notts11.1411.14
511.430.2Mathias FrancisSBU23M  Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.3411.08
611.720.2Alastair Mcdonald SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.411.3
100 SM h4 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.751.6Adebowale AdemuyewoSBSENM Alastair AbramsSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni10.7510.55
210.851.6Peter Shand SENM Raymond FarmerTipton/Yeovil10.8010.7
310.961.6Sebastian Tully-MiddletonSBSENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.9610.75
410.961.6Peter OliverPBU23M Colin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.9610.81
511.011.6Talent GukweSBSENM Roger WaltersCannock & Stafford/Wolverhampton Uni/Yeovil10.9810.98
611.731.6Andy Flint V35M  Telford AC11.511.5
712.211.6Scott Eburne U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Nottingham Trent Uni12.011.4
100 U20M (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.450.2Chris StonePBU20M3Alastair AbramsBristol & West10.3510.35
210.570.2Caleb DownesPBU20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
310.600.2Jay RaradzaPBU20M2Leon BaptisteDerby10.6010.57
410.790.2Kyle de EscofetSBU20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
510.980.2Alex GrantPBU20M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon10.9610.96
611.080.2Jordan Broome U20M1 Coventry10.7810.68
711.150.2Josh BillingtonSBU20M1David PritchardCity of Stoke11.1110.9
100 U20M h1 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.560.0Chris StonePBU20M3Alastair AbramsBristol & West10.3510.35
210.910.0Jordan Broome U20M1 Coventry10.7810.68
311.110.0Josh BillingtonSBU20M1David PritchardCity of Stoke11.1110.9
411.180.0Toby Melville U20M1Terry SelwayNuneaton11.0011.00
511.540.0Izzak Miller U20M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H11.2711.27
611.690.0Norton MassambaSBU20M1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.6911.55
100 U20M h2 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.800.1Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
211.180.1Freddie OwsleyPBU20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.1810.67
311.210.1Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9310.86
411.330.1Edward Fussi U20M2Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport11.110.9
512.040.1Mohammed Sufian U20M2Stewart MarshallCoventry11.6811.68
100 U20M h3 (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.750.8Jay RaradzaPBU20M2Leon BaptisteDerby10.6010.57
210.840.8Kyle de EscofetSBU20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
310.960.8Alex GrantPBU20M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon10.9610.96
411.160.8Kane Howitt U20M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield10.910.72
511.300.8Elliott Prendergast U20M3 Bristol & West/Bath Uni10.9510.95
100 SW (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.210.2Emma Wiltshire SENW Dave LeaseRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students12.0311.71
212.370.2Ellena Ruddock V35W Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.3411.49
312.540.2Emma Heath SENW  Bristol & West12.4712.09
412.750.2Samantha Griffiths U23W Tony NoelCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni12.612.1
513.190.2Michelle Thomas V40W  Birchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters13.0011.89
614.200.2Naomi Farquharson U23W  Telford AC/Kingston Uni13.913.8
100 SW AmbA (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.541.5Erin McBride T13/F13 U17W Robert RobertsLiverpool H13.0313.03
213.721.5Polly Maton T46 U15W Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC13.4512.77
314.061.5Selina Litt T11SBSENW Lincoln AsquithCharnwood14.0613.52
414.101.5Stefanie Reid T44 SENW Rana ReiderCharnwood13.6713.67
514.491.5Jenny McLoughlin T37/F37 SENW Keith AntoineDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Uni14.3414.21
614.581.5Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.4413.96
714.711.5Maria Lyle T35/F35 U15W Henry GrayTeam East Lothian14.5813.90
100 SW AmbB (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.171.7Bethany Tucker T37/F37PBSENW Mark LodgeYate15.1714.3
215.751.7Kelly Hutchins T37/F37SBU20W Robert EllchukTeam Bath15.615.17
315.851.7Fiona Clarke T38/F38SBU23W Kevin ReeveBirchfield H15.8515.56
416.091.7Molly Kingsbury T37/F37PBU15W  Bracknell AC16.0315.56
517.521.7Julie Rogers T42/F42PBU17W  Bedford & County17.4016.82
618.781.7Anna Nicholson T36/F36 U20W Claire BuckleLancaster & Morecambe/Newcastle Uni18.0818.08
718.801.7Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36SBU20W Mark HubbertRadley18.8018.29
819.701.7Zoe Wide T35/F34PBU20W Mark LodgeYate19.7019.70
930.891.7Sandra Acton T37/F37 SENW Paul MorganHuntingdonshire29.0827.07
100 U20W (14 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.950.0Charlotte JonesPBU20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
212.130.0Diani WalkerPBU20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H12.1211.44
312.150.0Amelia BenjaminPBU20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
412.190.0Sophie YorkePBU17W-1David WarnerCheltenham12.1911.61
512.210.0Tamarah MillerSBU20W2Michael PlummerBRAT12.2112.0
612.700.0Sarah NeatePBU20W3 Team Bath12.7012.70
712.830.0Amiyah Forrest U20W1Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.712.7
813.230.0Anna OloyedePBU20W1Natalie BathersOswestry13.2313.23