West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Stainland
2 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTGavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
2 NTQuentin LewisV35M Baildon
3 NTGary BaileyV35M Pudsey Pacers
42NTNigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
5 NTEd HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
6 NTMichael HydeV35M Stadium Runners
7 NTGareth HurstSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
8 NTJonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
91NTPaul GaileV45M Pudsey Pacers
103NTMichael Craig KeedyV40M St. Theresa's/Skipton
111NTJim CantwellV50M Pudsey
122NTMark PigfordV45MMark PigfordStainland
13 NTRichard HandSENMMark PigfordStainland
143NTChris BurkeV45M Baildon
154NTDarren MidgleyV40M Queensbury
165NTJonathan CartwrightV40M Stadium Runners
176NTJimmy MorrisSENM Dewsbury
187NTTim HutchinsonV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
19 NTTom AtkinSENM Skipton
20 NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
218NTNeil MaloneyV40M Skipton
222NTKevin OatesV50M Dewsbury
239NTTristan SheardV40M Stainland
24 NTGareth HolmeSENM Baildon
25 NTPeter HughesV55M Queensbury
26 NTDan MarsdenSENM Stainland
27 NTRichard AllenV35M Pudsey Pacers
28 NTDamien PearsonSENMMark PigfordStainland
29 NTMartin FirthV55M Queensbury
30 NTLiam GoughU23M Stainland
3110NTRogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
32 NTLeon A WinderSENM Idle
333NTKeith LongV50M Dewsbury
34 NTMick CoeV45M Queensbury
35 NTTom LangdonSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
364NTRobert SamuelsV50M Pudsey Pacers
374NTJohn CalvertV45M Dewsbury
3811NTCraig MillerV40MMark PigfordStainland
39 NTJoel DalbyV35M Skipton
4012NTAlistair WallaceV40M Skipton
4113NTPaul BaildonV40M Baildon
42 NTJon TyndallSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
43 NTBen WatsonSENM Baildon
4414NTIan SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
45 NTSam CookV35M Pudsey Pacers
465NTPhilip BrownV45M Baildon
471NTDavid BurdonV55M Pudsey Pacers
486NTKevin BrainV45M Baildon
49 NTTom HowardSENM Dewsbury
505NTAdrian ShawV50M Stainland
5115NTDavid MillerV40M Stadium Runners
52 NTNeil HollowayV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
53 NTAdam ScratcherdSENMMark PigfordStainland
547NTRichard BrownV45M Stainland
5516NTAndrew Laird-BoldyV40MMark PigfordStainland
5617NTLaurence DoddyV40M Idle
576NTMike BridgesV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
58 NTJames WilkinsonSENM Idle
591NTPeter JaganV60M Craven Energy
607NTVincent BussinghamV50M Eccleshill/Pudsey Pacers
61 NTRichard BrookV35M Queensbury
62 NTTom MillwardSENM Dewsbury
632NTJim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
648NTPaul MuldoonV45M Skipton
659NTPeter HilliardV50M Idle
6618NTDave ButlerV45MDave ButlerPudsey Pacers
6719NTPaul McCormickV45M Stainland
68 NTSimon BrassSENM Stadium Runners
6920NTAndy StottV40M Queensbury
7010NTAntony MawsonV45M Pudsey Pacers
71 NTGeorge FrostSENM Dewsbury
72 NTPaul ThomasSENM Baildon
7311NTJohn MarshallV45M Pudsey Pacers
742NTDerek IvesV55M Skipton
7521NTMatt FieldV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
768NTAndy BarrettV50M Pudsey Pacers
7712NTStephen ChapmanV45M Dewsbury/Unattached
7822NTKarl ChamberlainV40M Queensbury
7913NTKevin JaggerV45M Stainland
8014NTKeith BennettV45M Idle
81 NTRich CrookSENM Craven Energy
82 NTDaniel CobbV35M Baildon
83 NTTrevor LesterV35M Stainland
84 NTKris JenkinsonSENM Idle Ac
859NTMark PrestonV50M Stainland
863NTDavid Geraint LewisV55M Idle
87 NTJonathan BlakeleySENM Dewsbury
88 NTMark PawsonV35M Pudsey Pacers
893NTGraham JowettV60M Queensbury
90 NTDavid LongV35M Baildon
9115NTSteve HallV45M Dewsbury
92 NTNeil WallaceV40M Pudsey Pacers
93 NTMatthew RamsdenSENM Dewsbury
9410NTMartin WoodV50M Stainland
9511NTJim GoddardV45M Baildon
9623NTBrian HugillV45M Wharfedale/Skipton
9716NTIan FerrisV45MIan FerrisBaildon
9824NTJohn InglesV45M Stainland
9917NTMark SmithV45M Pudsey Pacers
10012NTPeter HelliwellV50M Idle
10118NTJohn G HirstV45M Stainland
10219NTPaul CornsV45M Stadium Runners
10325NTDeclan HayesV40M Craven Energy
1044NTStephen HallV55M Skipton
105 NTKieran PicklesSENM Dewsbury
10626NTJames RhodesV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
10727NTJonathan TaylorV40M Stainland
10813NTSteve HallamV55M Stainland
1094NTWilliam OvertonV60M Pudsey Pacers
110 NTCraig ShawV35M Stadium Runners
11120NTSteven Brian CrowtherV45M Stainland
1125NTRichard SmallV60M Skipton
11314NTSandy GeeV50M Stainland
11415NTBernard DiskenV50M Dewsbury
115 NTDarren EarnshawV35M Stadium Runners/Calder Valley
1166NTDon JohnsonV60M Baildon
1175NTGeoff PerigoV55M Baildon
11821NTRoger SmithV45M Stainland
11922NTRichard KirwanV45M Baildon
12023NTTim WalkerV45MMark PigfordStainland
1216NTDavid HudsonV55MMark PigfordStainland
12228NTMartin CarrV40M Stainland
12316NTSteve AnnakinV50M Stadium Runners
1241NTDavid SheltonV65M Stadium Runners
1251NTJames DaveyV70M Stainland
12617NTAndrew Tempest-MitchellV50M Queensbury
1272NTRoy BamfordV65M Pudsey Pacers
1287NTCarl LecomberV55M Stadium Runners
129 NTDavid WoodheadV35M Pudsey Pacers
13018NTPaul ArmitageV50M Stainland
13124NTSteve BoyerV50MMark PigfordStainland
1327NTJohn CawleyV60MDavid NobleBaildon
1338NTLen ShepherdV60M Idle
1343NTColin DavidsonV65M Baildon
135 NTPaul WallaceSENM Stainland
13625NTRichard CookeV45M Craven Energy
1379NTPeter YatesV65M Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
13810NTArthur WoodV60M Pudsey Pacers
13926NTDavid LonsdaleV45M Baildon
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTLucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordStainland
21NTTanya SeagarV35W Stainland
32NTMags BeeverV35W Stainland
41NTKaren PicklesV40W Pudsey Pacers
53NTEmma StoneyV35W Baildon
6 NTDanielle KobakSENW Stainland
72NTJulie FieldV40W Stainland
81NTJayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
93NTKirsty AllenV40W Baildon
104NTKali TaylorV35W Craven Energy
111NTAnna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
121NTAileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
132NTChris PrestonV45W Craven Energy
143NTHelen HudsonV45W Stainland
15 NTJo ChoranSENW Queensbury
165NTRebecca LangdonV35W Baildon
176NTAilsa RhodesV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
182NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
19 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
204NTSara RileyV50W Leeds & Bradford TC
217NTNatalie BottomleyV35W Baildon
225NTHelen LindleyV45W Skipton
23 NTPaula StathamSENW Stainland
248NTAlice Elizabeth ButtleSENW Baildon
254NTNicola BradfordV40W Pudsey Pacers
266NTKaty HallV45W Craven Energy
271NTSue RansomeV55W Pudsey
28 NTRihanna RoseSENW Lbt
295NTSarah NormanV40W Pudsey Pacers
302NTBarbara LeeV55W Bingley/Baildon
313NTSue MarshallV50W Skipton
326NTKaren MarsellaV40WMark PigfordStainland
337NTHilary SewardV45W Skipton
344NTDenise JohnsonV50W Baildon
358NTHelen FayV45W Stainland
369NTKelly HarrisV35W Craven Energy
375NTSharron BroadleyV50W Stadium Runners
3810NTHelen CleggV35W Stadium Runners
3911NTNicki CartwrightV35W Stadium Runners
407NTJulie PotterV45W Baildon
413NTCarolyn HargreavesV55W Baildon
426NTTrish KayeV50W Dewsbury
4312NTLisa JamiesonV35W Pudsey Pacers
444NTLynne BarrettV55W Pudsey Pacers
458NTWendy HarrisonV40W Stainland
467NTKate WalterV50W Baildon
47 NTHilary TaylorV40W Pudsey Pacers
489NTNicky AnnesV40W Pudsey
4910NTJulie Parker-heysV40W Idle
5013NTHelen FosterV35W Baildon
5114NTEmma YiuV35W Skipton
525NTChristine V. F. RoseV60W Skipton
5311NTPhyllis CaoV45W Dewsbury
549NTAnne McqueenV45W Dewsbury
552NTJanice DavidsonV60W Baildon
566NTShelagh HopkinsonV55W Baildon
5712NTBeverley HardieV40W Craven Energy
5813NTCarol ParkinsonV40W Pudsey Pacers
597NTLinda CareyV55W Baildon
6010NTTracy RobinsonV45W Baildon
6115NTHelen CollinsV35W Queensbury/Keighley & Craven
623NTLiz BoothmanV60W Baildon
638NTJacqueline BrewertonV55W Stadium Runners
6414NTSharon StottV40W Stainland
6511NTTracey BlackburnV40W Dewsbury
669NTAnna LincolnV55W Idle Ac