Bunny Run 1 (3M/328ft) External Results
Haworth
1 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:49James HallU20MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
2  15:02Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
3  15:57Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
4  16:08Max WhartonU20MMark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
5  16:23Ben LindsaySENM Unattached
6  16:26Lewis ByramU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
7  16:41Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
8 116:49Paul TiffanyV40M Bingley
9  16:52Matthew BarnesU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
10 216:56Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
11  17:02Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
12  17:11James MarchantU17MEdmund FinucanePendle
13  17:18Craig ShearerSENM Keighley & Craven
14 317:23Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
15  17:32Jon GreenV35M Preston
16  17:35Rob FurnessSENM Horsforth Harriers
171 17:48Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
18  17:49Marc SennettSENM Wharfedale/London City AC
19  17:51Gordon WeightU20M Bingley
20  17:56Matthew MerrickU15M Bingley
21  17:56Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
22  17:57Harry ShelbourneU15M Holmfirth
23  17:59Martin HowardU15M Halifax
24  18:03Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU17M Ilkley
25  18:11Lewis WrightSENM  
26 418:18Mark Mon WilliamsV40M Ilkley
27  18:19George GreenU17M Holmfirth
28 518:21Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
29  18:34Christopher BarnesV35MChristopher BarnesBlackburn
30  18:35Tom NelsonU15MMark GoldieWharfedale
31  18:38John LockwoodU17M Wharfedale
32  18:39Declan BulmerU20M Wharfedale
33 618:41Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
34  18:46Alex StewartU15M Bingley
35  18:51Christopher TullyV35MHelen ClitheroePreston
36  18:54James StewartSENM  
37 718:56Ian WillisV40M Keighley & Craven
38 819:00Robin BradburyV40M Marsh
39  19:03Jonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
40  19:05Gareth HolmeSENM Baildon
41 919:07Tony BoothV40M  
42  19:08Dan MarsdenSENM Stainland
432119:09Lucy HainesU15W Ilkley
44  19:12AN Other     
453219:27Jemima ElgoodU15W Ilkley
46  19:38Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
47  19:42Joe LawU17M Holmfirth
48  19:44Louis HolmesU16M  
49  19:47Robbie JohnstoneU15M Wharfedale
50  19:48Elliot BrettU13M Keighley & Craven
51 119:50Alan WrightV50M  
524319:52Victoria MerrickU15W Bingley
535119:54Tanya Blake (was Seager)V40WMark PigfordStainland
546119:56Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
557419:58Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
56  19:58Ben FarrarU17M Keighley & Craven
578520:01Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
58 1020:08Mark LawV45M Barnsley AC/Penistone
59 220:13Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
609620:14Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
6110 20:15Lucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordStainland
62 1120:21Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
63  20:25Jack GibsonU14M P&B
64  20:26Gregan BakerU15M Pendle
65 1220:28Darren GrahamV45M Todmorden
6611720:29Rebecca CoopeU17W Pudsey & Bramley
67 1320:31Neil CrossfieldV40M Halifax
68 1420:32Richard SunleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
69  20:39James KershawSENM Calder Valley
70 1520:39Alistair NashV40M Saltaire Striders
7112820:45Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
72 120:45Malcolm PickeringV60M Ilkley
73 1620:46Toni MelechiV40M Ilkley
74  20:47Jack WaltonU13M Keighley & Craven
75  20:47Logan Hargreaves MadhasU14M Wharfedale
7613 20:56Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
77 1721:01Anthony MortonV40M Craven Energy/Unattached
78 1821:02Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
79  21:03Kieran LazenbyU15M Pudsey & Bramley
80  21:03Luke HeppleSENM  
81  21:06James PickeringU15M Ilkley
82  21:22Ben JoynsonSENM Ilkley
83  21:25Sven ShawSENM  
8414 21:31Lindsey OldfieldSENW Stainland/Calder Valley
85 321:34Ian BlandV50M Bingley
86  21:40Euan CameronU14M East Bradford Cycle C
87 1921:41Kevin BrainV45M Baildon
8815 21:42Rosie HellawellU20W Keighley & Craven
89 421:45Andy SmallwoodV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
9016221:47Helen LivingstoneV45W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
91  21:54Sam WoodU20M Ilkley
9217321:55Joanne Bailey TaylorV40W Holmfirth
93  21:56Patrick RalphsonU17M Trawden
9418421:57Natasha GeereV45W Spenborough
9519 22:01Issy WhartonSENW Calder
96 2022:01Trevor BurtonV40M Craven Energy
97  22:02Jamie BodenSENM  
9820122:02Tegan KnappyU15W Keighley & Craven
99  22:03Archie ArmitageU13M Pudsey & Bramley
100  22:04Richard ButterV35M Keighley & Craven
101 2122:06Kevin JaggerV40M Stainland
102 2222:12Julian BarnesV45M Pendle
10321522:13Lesley WatsonV40W Bingley
10422 22:16Pippa BarrettU20W Keighley & Craven
105 522:17Steve MilnerV50M Wharfedale
106  22:18Chris LawU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
10723222:20Olivia RoperU15W Bingley
108 222:23Peter JaganV60M Bingley
109 622:24Jon SharplesV50M Clayton
110  22:27Sam FugillSENM Nidd Valley
111 722:30Simon FroudeV50M  
11224322:32Laura KnowlesU13W Keighley & Craven
113  22:36Adrian DewhirstV35M Unknown/Unattached
11425 22:40Hollie BramleySENW Harrogate
115 2322:42Ryan AtkinsV40M Trawden
116  22:44Edward BickerdikeU17M Ilkley
117  22:46Philip WilkinsonV35M Horsforth Harriers
118 822:50Derek IvesV55M Skipton
119 2422:54Royce CarterV40M Keighley & Craven
120  23:00Euan FraserU14M Trawden
12126423:04Emily RobinsonU13W Keighley & Craven
122 923:06Paul PatrickV50MMark PigfordStainland
123 1023:15Steve HuntV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
124271223:16Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
125  23:18James CoatesU14M East Bradford Cycle C
126  23:20Anthony RowlingSENM  
127 2523:24Peter ThompsonV45M Keighley & Craven
12828523:28Katie SmithU14W Bingley
129  23:32Ben HandcockU14M  
130  23:36Samuel ThomU13M Keighley & Craven
131 1123:38Peter CroslandV55M Bingley
132 323:41Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
133 2623:42Jeremy WilkinsonV40M Calder
134  23:44Daniel CarisV35M Calderdale Tri Club
13529923:47Hannah ThomU15W Keighley & Craven
13630 23:58Freya ReynoldsSENW Craven Energy
13731 24:00Lorna HubbardSENW Keighley & Craven
138 1224:01Ruey StarkeyV50M Bingley
139 424:02Peter EllertonV65M Bingley
14032624:03Alex BakerU13W Pendle
141331024:06Emily BoocockU16W P&B
142341324:06Margaret JaganV60W Craven Energy
14335 24:10Julia ParryV35W Bingley
144  24:13Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
145 524:16Ian HartmanV60M Baildon
146 624:18Mick FordV60M Bingley
14736 24:19Vicky OmelianowiczSENW Bingley
148  24:20Matthew MurrayU15M Halifax
14937724:22Emma ThompsonU13W Keighley & Craven
15038624:23Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
151 1324:23Andrew JacksonV50M Ilkley
152 2724:25James RoweV40M  
15339724:30Fionnuala SwannV40W Trawden
154 2824:30Martin MccleavyV40M Horsforth
155 1424:34Bob BakerV55M Otley
15640 24:37Katy IslipSENW Craven Energy
157 2924:38David HaygarthV40M Wharfedale
158 724:38Ray HawksbyV60M Fra
159  24:39Edward SandersSENM Horsforth Harriers
160 1524:40Neil FairburnV50M Baildon
16141 24:42Lucy AldermanSENW  
162  24:43Stuart JamesV35M Saltaire Striders
163  24:43Connor MartinU13M Halifax
16442824:44Julie NareyV40W  
16543 24:47Emma DavidV35W Nidd Valley
166  24:48Jonathan MasonU20M Hyde Park Harriers
167 3024:48Darren LonghornV45M Saltaire Striders
16844 24:52Kezia RooSENW Halifax/Unattached
169 1624:53Philip JonesV55M Baildon
17045 24:54Rebecca SharplesSENW Cambridge Uni
17146224:58Linda CrabtreeV55W Halifax
17247324:59Linda BostockV55W Clayton le Moors
173  25:00Stephen BellU20M Keighley & Craven
17448825:02Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
175 3125:04Alan WoodwardV40M  
17649925:05Diane WhiteoakV40W Kly & C
177501025:07Tamsin Treasure JonesV40W Bingley
178511125:08Sophie ThackrayU15W Bingley
179 1725:10Bob HowardV50M Calder
180 1825:20Richard NottidgeV50M Baildon
181 3225:23Damien HandslipV40M Claro Orienteering
182521125:30Alison RicciV45W Ilkley
183 1925:31Peter HubyV50M Saltaire Striders
18453 25:42Nicola SmithSENW  
185  25:42Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
186 2025:43David TolsonV55M Red Rose
187541225:43Katy BodenU17W Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
18855 25:44Chloe KeirSENW  
189 3325:46Paul WheelhouseV40M  
19056925:48Jennifer Piacenza MeliaU13W Holmfirth
191 3425:49Paul SmithsonV45M Keighley & Craven
192 3525:51Tim ThomV45M Keighley & Craven
193 825:52Phil HawkswellV60M Bingley
194 2125:56Steven CavellV50M Calder
195571226:05Katy HallV40W Craven Energy
196581326:10Sally RalphsonU16W Trawden
197 2226:19John CrabtreeV55M Baildon
19859 26:26Joanne AdamsSENW  
199601026:33Keera NelsonU13W Wharfedale
200  26:34Alfie ApplebyU14M P&B
201  26:43Tim MosedaleSENM Saltaire Striders
202611326:46Ann-Marie RoperV40W Bingley
203  26:50William ThackrayU13M Bingley
204621426:59Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
205 927:00Chris TordoffV65M Bingley
20663 27:08Jessica NixonSENWBrian ScobieLeeds City
207 2327:10Alan TurnerV50M Marsh
208  27:11Thomas CoatesU14M East Bradford Cycle C
209641527:12Katherine MillsV40W Keighley & Craven
210651627:16emma dooksV45W Keighley & Craven
211  27:20Kevin MartinSENM Halifax
212661427:24Linda HaylesV60W Halifax
213671127:27Pyper Woodhouse KentU14W Bingley
214681227:28Lucy ShuttU13W Bingley
21569 27:29Holly CarterSENW  
216 1028:04Roger HallV65M Wharfedale
217 2428:15Geoffrey ThompsonV50M Keighley & Craven
21870428:26Hazel IvesV50W  
21971 28:28Ashleigh PhillipsSENW  
220721728:31Sophie BrownV40W Ilkley
22173528:40Helen JacquesV50W  
22274628:46Sally Ann PickeringV50W Ilkley
22375 28:52Niamh BrysonSENW  
22476 28:53Helen MooresonSENW Nidd
225  28:56Martin CuthbertSENM  
22677729:03Sue MartinV50W Halifax
22778829:11Carolyn HargreavesV55W Baildon
228 2529:21Nigel SmithV50M  
229791829:30Karen BodenV40W  
230  29:32Robert KeenanSENM Cumbernauld
231 1129:39Stephen WilbyV60M Queensbury
23280929:48Sally WrightV50W Ilkley
23381 29:53Pillippa MoorseSENW Nidd
234  30:01Joe GaggSENM  
235821930:04Vicky WardV40W Horsforth Harriers
236831330:15Emily HallU14W Trawden
237842030:22Julie ElmesV45W Ilkley
238 1230:30Gordon KayeV60M Bingley
239851030:53Gillian NottidgeV50W Baildon
240  30:55Joel DalbyV35M Skipton
24186 30:57Emma YiuV35W Skipton
242  31:30Richard NewmanV35M Bingley
243872131:46Joanne BrownV40W Holmfirth
244882231:53Paula WilliamsV40W Keighley & Craven
245891432:13Fiona BrothertonU17W Keighley & Craven
24690 32:16Beth MorrisSENW  
247 2632:16Jess PalmerV50M  
248911532:25Jasmin HayhurstU15W Keighley & Craven
24992 32:38Anna PickeringU17W Ilkley
250931132:53Helen CawkellV50W Kly & C
Page: 1 2