Gisborough Moors (12.4M/2789ft) External Results
Guisborough
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 182:58James BulmanV40MJames BulmanNew Marske
2  87:49Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
3 288:14Charlie SteadV40M N'land Fell R.
4 388:31Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
5 189:58Paul ButlerV45M Loftus & Whitby
6  90:15Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
7  90:45David BeechSENM Tyne Bridge
8 490:52Dan MiddlemasV40M Dark Peak
9 590:53Dez FieldenV40M Aycliffe
10 692:56Simon RycroftV40M Pocklington
11  93:06Simon CollinsSENM Knavesmire
12 194:55Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
13  96:04Paul EvansSENM Elvet Striders
14  96:24Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
15 796:33Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
16 297:14Paul ChristonV45M North York Moors
17  98:16Nigel TateSENM Esk Valley Fell
18 898:29Andrew FoxV40M Pocklington
19 999:33Chris JeffriesV40M Individual#
20  99:55Neil StabbsV35M Knavesmire
21 399:59Mark WhitemanV45M Easingwold
22  1:40:22Jim MannV35M Durham Fell Runners
23 21:41:03Graham BurnsV50M Durham Fell R
24  1:41:11James AllinsonSENMJames Allinson 
25 41:41:44Stephen WatsonV45M Pickering
26  1:41:45Ian HaydenV35M Aurora
27  1:42:05Jamie LockleySENM Redcar
28 51:42:21Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
291 1:42:25Helen CrossSENW Pocklington
30211:42:58Nicola KentV40W Loftus & Whitby
31  1:43:03Martin ClementsSENM Esk Valley Fell
32 11:43:04Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
33  1:44:01Rob SeatonSENM Individual#
34  1:44:06Andrew PattinsonSENM Knavesmire
35 61:45:08Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
36 71:45:33Keith WestermanV45M Loftus & Whitby
37 31:45:38Gary ThomsV50M North York Moors
38  1:45:38Adam GravesSENM Pudsey Pacers
39311:46:00Aly RawV50W Bingley
40  1:47:31Stephen MatthewsSENM N'land Fell R.
41 21:49:09Dave CollettV55M Esk Valley Fell
42 101:49:45Russell GraysonV40M Pickering
43  1:50:15Gwynn StokesSENM Durham Fell R
444 1:50:17Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
455 1:50:24Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
46 41:50:42Mike WilsonV50M Pickering RC
476 1:51:07Kimberley EnglandSENW Pickering
48 111:51:09Neil ThirkellV40M Individual#
49  1:52:45Edward RawlingsSENM Pocklington RC
50  1:52:57Stephen GuestV35M New Marske
51711:53:03Sue HaslamV60W Scarborough
52 31:53:21Michael BennettV55M Elvet Striders
53  1:53:49James OsbornSENM Durham Fell Runners
54 121:54:11Jim BennettV40M Individual#
55 81:55:04Michael HughesV45M Elvet Striders
56 51:55:15Nick CousinsV50M Pickering
57  1:55:29Alan BrydonSENMAaron ThomasKirkstall
58 91:55:32Gavin DrummondV45M Individual#
59 131:56:25Ian WhitneyV40M Esk Valley Fell
60 141:56:34Jason TaylorV40M N'land Fell R.
61 61:57:11David AllisonV50M North York Moors
628 1:57:43Dawn MetcalfeSENW Durham Fell R
63 101:58:26Peter RileyV45M Esk Valley Fell
64 71:59:15David RobinsonV50M FRA#
659 1:59:16Caroline GrahamV35W North York Moors
66 151:59:24Richard ToddV40M Pickering
67 81:59:44Kenny RaeV50M Easingwold
68 41:59:54Gerald WebsterV55M Individual#
69 91:59:58Karl WitteringV50M Whitby Vampires
70 52:01:17David ReadV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
7110 2:01:35Zoe PattinsonSENW York Knavesmire
72 12:01:44Mike HethertonV65M Pickering RC
73 162:01:45Russell BurtonV40M Loftus & Whitby
74 102:02:41David BurkeV50M Bedale & Aiskew
751122:02:53Jane HampV55W Scarborough
761222:03:05Diane JobsonV40W North York Moors
77 172:03:42Christopher GreenV40M Esk Valley
781312:03:50Lorraine HilesV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
79 62:03:58Kevin WalkerV55M Individual#
801432:04:06Jacqueline RedmayneV40W Chorley ATC
811542:04:09Jill BennettV40W Elswick
821652:04:10Louise OuttersonV40W S'land Strollers
83 12:04:15Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
8417 2:04:20Jen. O'NeillV35W Esk Valley
8518 2:04:28Carlene HillSENW Redcar RC
86  2:05:59Andrew KirbyV35M Kirkstall
87 22:06:30Mick McgurkV55M New Marske
881922:06:59Denise TunstallV50W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
89 112:07:14Paul SheridanV45M Pocklington/Esk Valley
90  2:07:40Mark JacksonSENM Individual#
912032:07:49Mandy DawsonV45W Elvet
92 122:08:32Stewphen AldertonV45M Esk Valley
9321 2:08:46Rachel JonesV35W Redcar
94 22:08:55Ged DixonV65M North York Moors
95 12:09:07Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
96 32:09:46Bob LillieV60M Esk Valley Fell
97 112:10:51Matthew PageV50M Knavesmire
98 122:12:04Richard HobsonV50M Individual#
992242:13:14Julie ClaytonV45W Scarborough
100  2:14:46John GazeSENM Individual#
10123 2:16:14Lynn HumplebyV35W Pickering
102 132:16:15Iain MoodyV40M Esk Valley
103 72:17:19Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
104 42:17:38Ian HarmerV60M Esk Valley
1052422:17:55Melanie PadghamV50W Scarborough
106 132:17:58Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
107  2:18:39Douglas BeggSENM Individual#
108 52:19:12Hywel SmithV60M Thirsk & Sowerby
1092562:19:16Debbie RycroftV40W Pocklington
110 62:21:02David ParkeV60M Scarborough
111 32:23:47Colin GrimeV65M Spectrum
112 82:24:08Martin WhiteV55M New Marske
11326 2:24:35Lucy TullochV35W Swaledale
1142712:25:42Jan YoungV60W Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
11528 2:28:09Fran JeffreySENW Thirsk & Sowerby
116 72:29:00Colin ScollayV60M New Marske
1172972:33:14Anita ClementsonV40W Elvet
1183032:36:22Pamela CostelloV60W Redcar
119 92:36:36Geoff HineV55M S'land Strollers
120 42:36:57Alan WikeleyV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
121 142:37:05Craig ThomsonV50M Allen Valley
1223152:37:06Sara StewartV45W Allen Valley
12332 2:41:17Kirsty SteedV35W Elvet
124 52:43:12Peter WhewellV65M N'land Fell R.
1253363:00:00Louise CampbellV45W Esk Valley
1263433:00:00Julie McNicholasV50W Esk Valley