Bunny Run Relay External Results
Haworth
22 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFLL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:10Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
29:30Adam PeersSENMJohn NuttallLiverpool H
39:38Lewis ByramU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
49:42Tim EllisSENM Lancs Lads
59:43Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
69:46Matthew JohnSENM Good Egggs
710:09Jack WoodSENM Two Big Macs & One Zinger
810:11Jacob BoyleSENM The Good, The Bad & The Enough Worse
910:13Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
1010:22Kai SunmanU17M Holmfirth/Clevedon
1110:25Marc SennettSENM Wharfedale/London City AC
1210:26Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1310:30Gordon WeightU20M Bingley
1410:36Sam WadsworthSENM Wadsworth
1510:37Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
1610:45Matthew MerrickSENM Muddy Merricks
1710:47Oliver WebsterSENM Team Topdogs
1810:54Chris GodridgeSENM Omd
1910:57John LockwoodSENM Wharfedale Elite
2010:59Alex StewartU15M Three Of A Kind
2211:01Tristan SheardSENM Roaring Lions
2211:03Shaun ChewSENM Barlick FR
2311:09Matthew ThompsonU17M Red Road Racers
2411:12Stuart WaltonU15M The Kcac Hoops
2511:14Sarah TiplerSENW Barlick FR
2611:19Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
2711:21Tony BoothSENM Lard Arse & Friends
2811:22Robin BradburySENM Aire Valley Cycles
2911:23Euan CameronU15M East Bradford Cycling Club
3011:26Lavell PierreSENM Bikini Bottom
3111:29Olivia SykesU17W Supercalafrajalistic-Expialidoshous
3211:42Graham BirdSENM Wharfedale Motley Crew
3311:43Robbie JohnstoneU13M Granny Bashers
3411:45Andrew DriverSENM Screws Cruisers
3511:47Daniel TaylorSENM Barlick Fr 'Dd' Team
3611:49Callum DurransV40M Durrans Family
3711:52AN Other     
3811:59Claire GreenSENW P&B Ladies
3912:00Libby ShepherdSENW The Heroes
4012:01Gregan BakerSENM Penistone Combats
4112:03Jemima ElgoodU17W Ilkley Girls
4212:05Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4312:08Robbie MatthewsSENM Three Little Pigs
4412:13Ciaren CrabtreeU13M Bad Ass Bunnies
4512:22Chris BarnesSENM Watership Solo
4612:28Mick ChambersSENM Salts & Pepper
4712:35Natalya IrvineU15W Desperados
4812:43Shea KerrySENM Kerry Family
4912:54Helen LivingstoneV45W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
5012:55Tony HeskethV50M Horwich Oap 'A'
5112:56Reuben MantleU15M P.I. Staker
5213:03Dominic CoyU13M Ilkley
5313:04Sunnivah WatermanU17W Sunny Bunnies
5413:05Bethan MorleySENW The Morley'S
5513:07Ruby SykesSENW The No Brainers
5613:13Ben FarrarSENM Benny No Mates
5713:18Derek IvesSENM Roxies Eggs
5813:20Matthew MurrayU17M The Where'S Wallies
5913:21Euan FraserSENM Little Ern
6013:23Anthony MortonSENM Suited Up
6113:27Lucy MillerSENW Bingley Lkl
6213:39Patrick RalphsonU17M Trawden
6313:41Jackie ScarfSENW Scarf !
6413:50Martin WilsonV40M Bradford Bounders
6513:56Jess PalmerSENW Team Tosspot
6614:06Andrew JacksonSENM Cut Above The Rest
6714:10Neil ThompsonV40M Pinoquio'S Plodders
6814:15Lucy AldermanSENW Rabbit On
6914:18Simon FortuneSENM Condor
7014:20Sharon GodsmanSENW Team Godsman Minus One
7114:28Dan MetcalfSENM Abbey One
7214:29Vicky OmelianowiczSENW Bingley
7314:32Margaret JaganSENW Team Jagan
7414:40Dick BallantineSENM Dick, Dick, Dick
7514:42Tamsin Treasure JonesV40W The Dolly Mixtures
7614:43Cathy BradleyV35W Wharfedale
7714:45Linda CrabtreeV55W Halifax
7814:53Katy HallSENW Craven York Bog Trotters
7915:02George HobbsSENM The Quiffs
8015:13Emily ElmesSENW Disco Bunnies
8115:22Justyna RatczakSENW Abbey Two
8215:25Anna MorrisSENW Masmo
8715:26Laura RhodesSENW Laura'S Ladies
8415:28Bob BakerV55M Otley
8515:30Bob JacksonV40M Barlick Old Boys
8615:31Ella Shouler HarrisSENW Team Sassy
8715:32Martin CuthbertSENM Sparta Fc
8815:39Madeleine WatsonSENW 160 Years & Counting
8915:41Alfie ApplebySENM Pudsey'S X Men
9015:54Jean RawlinsonV40W Barlick Bunnies
9116:15Janet BarnesSENW The Misfits
9216:23Caren CrabtreeSENW The Good, The Bad, The Ugly
9316:27Pyper Woodhouse KentSENW Pj Crew
9416:29Geoffrey ThompsonV50M Keighley & Craven
9516:32Koleen WrightV40W Triple Decker
9617:01Jazmine HazellSENW Mad Hatters Hazells
9717:13Vincent AskinsSENM Bryn'S Team
9817:15Sue WilliamsonSENW The W'S
9918:06Alana WillsU13W Bruno Is Awesome
10018:21Peter ScottV50M Horwich Oap Three
10118:36Helen CawkwellSENW The Tortoise And The Hare
10218:45Megan GallagherSENW J. A. M.
10318:58Janice DickinsonSENW Last Of The Summer Wine
10420:07Jack McguireSENM Spirit Of Boston
ZFLL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:57Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
29:45Shaun GodsmanSENM Lancs Lads
39:56Stephen ChewSENMKeith AndersonBlackburn
49:57Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
510:09Alec DuffieldSENMStephen ShawLoftus & Whitby
610:13AN Other     
710:18David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
810:27George GreenSENM Friends
910:32Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
1010:33Greg HullSENM Good Egggs
1110:38Jonathan SykesSENM Two Tall One Small
1210:39Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1310:57Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
1410:58Paul CrabtreeSENM The Good, The Bad, The Ugly
1510:59Luke ThompsonU15MEdmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
1611:36Steve TurlandSENM Little Ern
1711:37Jimmy BurkeU15M Teenage Mutant Ninja Runners
1811:41Lucy ByramU17W Supercalafrajalistic-Expialidoshous
1911:43James StewartU23M Bingley
2011:45Mark LawSENM Where'S Joe?
2111:49Gill MyersSENW 160 Years & Counting
2211:53Alexander ThompsonU11M Wharfedale
2311:56Lewis BartholomewSENM Holmfirth Nunnery
2411:57Des WalkdenSENM Screws Cruisers
2512:06William ThompsonU13M Wharfedale
2612:15Lucy JacquesU17W Ilkley Girls
2712:16Louis HolmesSENM Louis Not As Fast As His Dad
2812:18Ellie SunmanU15W Penistone
2912:19Peter SmithSENM Lard Arse & Friends
3012:24Kath FarquharSENW The Good, The Bad & The Enough Worse
3112:25Jack WaltonU15M The Kcac Hoops
3212:27Chris BarnesSENM Watership Solo
3312:28Rachel PillingSENW P&B Ladies
3412:29Amy FrancisSENW Small, Medium, Large
3512:30Paul YoungSENM Team Topdogs
3612:34Kirsty HallSENW Wharfedale Motley Crew
3712:40John MerrickSENM Muddy Merricks
3812:43Ben WilsonV40M Bradford Bounders
3912:50Tegan KnappyU15W Keighley & Craven
4012:54Johnny ThompsonU15M P.I. Staker
4113:00Julian BarnesV40M Pinoquio'S Plodders
4213:12Phil ScarfSENM Scarf !
4313:24Joe AldermanU17M Bad Boy Booners And Cheesy Chips
4413:26Genevieve DurransU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4513:27Katie SmithSENW Bingley Lkl
4613:31Archie ArmitageSENM Pudsey'S X Men
4713:32Paul PatrickSENM Salts & Pepper
4813:33Olivia RoperSENW Pj Crew
4913:39Aileen BaldwinSENW Roaring Lions
5013:39Sam CraskeSENM The Misfits
5113:43Richard CrookSENM Suited Up
5213:43Annie StoneU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
5313:44Rachel LowtherV35W Barlick FR
5413:47Lorna HubbardSENW Unholy Trinity
5513:49Ben MorleySENM The Morley'S
5613:55Tony ShepherdSENM Barlick Plus One
5713:57Andrew KerrySENM Kerry Family
5814:07Nathan CoyU13M Legendary Tri Toothbrush Team
5914:09Joanne WilliamsonSENW Three Little Pigs
6014:11Mick FordSENM Sparta Fc
6114:12Nick MisaljevichSENM Masmo
6214:21Dick BallantineSENM Dick, Dick, Dick
6314:25Ben FarrarSENM Benny No Mates
6414:34Harry HobbsSENM The Quiffs
6514:35Chris PrestonSENM Team Jagan
6614:36Steven CavellSENM Condor
6714:53Brett MuirV40M Golden Oldies
6814:57Keera NelsonSENW Penistone Combats
6914:58Jim LeylandV50M Horwich Oap 'A'
7015:01Diane WhiteoakV40W Triple Decker
7115:03Sally RalphsonSENW Trawden Ac
7215:04Alison RicciSENW Cut Above The Rest
7315:08Amy KettlewellSENW The Heroes
7415:24Ann Marie RoperV40W The Dolly Mixtures
7515:28Nea WestonSENW The W'S
7615:31Bob BakerV55M Otley
7715:48Rebecca SaifSENW Two Big Macs & One Zinger
7815:53Joe GaggSENM Aire Valley Cycles
7915:56Liam JohnsonSENM Omd
8015:57Jamie HazellSENM Mad Hatters Hazells
8116:00Hazel IvesSENW Roxies Eggs
8216:16James SteadV40M Barlick Old Boys
8316:19Beth MorrisSENW Team Tosspot
8416:19Rosie Shouler HarrisSENW Team Sassy
8516:21Christine WilsonSENW Laura'S Ladies
8616:22Robert HallSENM Craven York Bog Trotters
8716:28Charlie GodsmanSENM Team Godsman Minus One
8816:40Alan BlinkinhornV50M Horwich Oap Three
8916:42Amelia BowlerSENW Rabbit On
9016:44Sue MartinSENW Mixamatotious
9117:03Tom CoatesU15M East Bradford Cycling Club
9217:16Wilf AskinsSENM Bryn'S Team
9317:35Jo HallamSENW Abbey One
9417:36Sharon NewboldSENW Wharfedale Angels
9517:51Sally HalesSENW Abbey Two
9618:07Stella RichardsU13W Bruno Is Awesome
9718:20Helen SteadV40W Barlick Bunnies
9818:27Colin DavidsonSENM Last Of The Summer Wine
9918:43Gaynor YatesSENW The Tortoise And The Hare
10018:49Amy GraySENW J. A. M.
10118:59Julie ElmesSENW Disco Bunnies
10220:06Graham WadsworthSENM Wadsworth
10320:29Millie LodgeSENW The Egg Splatters
ZFLL L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:16Josh TigheSENMGreg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners
29:36Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
39:39Adam PeersSENMJohn NuttallLiverpool H
49:40Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
59:42James CraigSENM Barlick FR
69:44Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
79:46Ian NixonSENM Poached Eggs
89:59Lewis ByramU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
910:01Luke MaudeU23M Skipton
1010:05Shaun GodsmanSENM Team Godsman Minus One
1110:14Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
1210:17Chris LawSENM Where'S Joe?
1310:19James MarchantU17MEdmund FinucanePendle
1410:21Neil ArmitageSENM Pudsey'S X Men
1510:22Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1610:36Martin HowardU17M The Where'S Wallies
1710:50Richard SunmanSENM The Good, The Bad & The Enough Worse
1811:00James TurlandSENM Little Ern
1911:01Chris GodridgeSENM Omd
2011:04Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2111:04Shaun ChewSENM Barlick FR
2211:07James DurransV40M Durrans Family
2311:11Thomas NelsonU15M Three Of A Kind
2411:12Erica ByramU17W Supercalafrajalistic-Expialidoshous
2511:21Ian LiveseySENM Screws Cruisers
2611:21Ian WillisV40M Golden Oldies
2711:23Robin BradburySENM Aire Valley Cycles
2811:26Bradley DickinsonSENM Two Big Macs & One Zinger
2911:28Oliver ReesU15M Teenage Mutant Ninja Runners
3011:32Elliot BrettU15M P.I. Staker
3111:34Victoria MerrickSENW Muddy Merricks
3211:35Jerry WatsonSENM 160 Years & Counting
3311:35George GreenSENM The Quiffs
3411:47Joe HudsonU15M The Kcac Hoops
3511:49Alan WrightSENM Unholy Trinity
3611:54Chris BarnesSENM Watership Solo
3711:55Logan Hargreaves MadhasU13M Bad Ass Bunnies
3811:59Cameron ReillyU13M Legendary Tri Toothbrush Team
3912:01Jack MuirU13M Granny Bashers
4012:01Graham PillingSENM The Misfits
4112:01Rick WadsworthSENM Wadsworth
4212:02Sally MorleySENW The Morley'S
4312:03Steph WilsonSENW Laura'S Ladies
Page: 1 2