Three Peaks (23.2M/5276ft) External Results
Horton-in-Ribblesdale
26 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:53:16Ricky LightfootSENM Ellenborough
2  2:56:13Tom OwensSENM Shettleston
3  2:59:57Rob JebbV35M Bingley
4  3:03:29Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5  3:05:49Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
6  3:06:09Thorbjorn Thornson LudvigsenSENM Salomon International Team
7  3:07:40Hugh AggletonSENMHugh AggletonCardiff Harlequins/MDC
8  3:09:11Chris SteeleSENM Borrowdale/Ellenborough
9 13:09:29Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
10 23:10:48Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
11  3:11:15Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
12  3:18:00Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
13 33:18:04Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
14 43:19:59Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
15  3:20:45Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
16  3:21:18Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
171 3:21:32Victoria WilkinsonV35W Bingley
18 53:21:50Richard MellonV40M Bowland
19 63:22:15Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
20  3:23:25Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
21  3:24:36Nigel WoodSENM FRA
22  3:27:22Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
23  3:27:44Robert BarnbySENM  
24  3:28:08Ashley HoltV35M Rossendale
25  3:29:31Lee KnightSENM Helm Hill Runners
26  3:30:18Richard RobertsSENM Eryri Harriers
27  3:31:46Mark McGoldrickV35M Wharfedale
28  3:32:47Nick WilliamsonSENM  
29 73:33:08John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
30 13:33:19Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
31  3:33:25Mark WalshSENMMark WalshEllenborough
32 23:33:31Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
33  3:34:04Luke MaudeU23M Skipton
34 83:36:17Ian GrindleyV40M Mercia Fell RC
35 93:36:58Andrew SchofieldV45M Borrowdale
36  3:37:07Kevin HoultSENM Calder Valley
37  3:37:14James CraigSENM Barlick FR
38 103:37:18Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
39213:37:22Shona RobertsonV40W Shettleston
40 113:38:17Matt NuttallV45M Blackburn
41 123:38:39Shaun LiveseyV40M Blackburn
42  3:38:52Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
43  3:39:20William BucktonSENM Ilkley
44 133:39:27Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
45  3:39:51Alec DuffieldSENMStephen ShawLoftus & Whitby
46 143:40:23Tony HeronV40M Knavesmire
47 153:40:52David HaygarthV40M Wharfedale
48 163:40:58Spencer RileyV40MJohn RocheClayton le Moors
49  3:41:01Toby CushionSENM Keswick
50  3:41:06Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
51 173:41:11Paul NelsonV40M Wetherby Runners
52  3:41:28Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
53  3:41:55Graeme BrownSENM Calder Valley Fell Runners
54  3:42:01Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
55 183:42:04Matthew HayesV40M East Hull
56 193:42:05Alistair ShuttleworthV40M  
573 3:42:09Charlotte MorganV35W Carnethy
584 3:42:11Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
59  3:42:13Craig BoggonU23M Holmfirth
60  3:43:03Edward DaviesSENM Otley
61  3:43:33John ButtersV35MChristopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
62  3:43:51David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
63  3:43:55Daniel WilkinsonV35M Ilkley
64  3:44:02James ByrneSENM Ambleside AC
65  3:44:32Stefan SkrimshireSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
66 33:44:39Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
67 203:44:39Kev FolanV40M  
68 213:44:44Mick WrenchV45M Valley Striders
69 43:44:53Dave StephensonV50M Bingley
70 223:44:56Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
71523:45:03Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
72  3:45:13Laurence PiercySENM Dark Peak
736 3:45:19Claire GordonV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
74 233:45:34Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
75 243:45:52Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
76  3:46:10Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
77  3:46:13Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
78  3:46:24Chris NewmanSENM Wharfedale
79 253:46:32Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
80 263:47:01Stephen CoatesV40M East Hull
81  3:47:29Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
82 273:48:11John MillenV40M Tring RC
83  3:48:44Pierre LafayeedneySENM 2 Para
84  3:48:52Andy PrestonSENM Rossendale
85  3:48:57Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
86  3:49:15Stephen BrockSENM Wharfedale Harriers
87 283:49:28Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
88  3:49:38Ryan BelshawSENM Clayton le Moors
89  3:49:53Paul EvansSENM Elvet Striders
90  3:49:58Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
91  3:49:59Pete MilesSENM Trent Park
92  3:50:00Gary HouseSENM  
937 3:50:01Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
94  3:50:44Paul CarmanV35M Wharfedale
95  3:51:07Michael HydeV35M Stadium Runners
96  3:51:46Greg BrockSENM Cheddar Valley
97 293:51:50Simon HallidayV40M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
98  3:52:12Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
99 303:52:15Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
100  3:52:17Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
101  3:52:31Brian MullinsSENM St. Finbarrs AC
102  3:52:31Gareth HirdV35M Wharfedale
103 313:52:34Paul HeskethV45M Clayton le Moors
104 53:53:29Andy HauserV55M Holmfirth
105  3:53:39Jim MastersV35M Wye Valley
106  3:53:48Gareth WilsonV35M North York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale
107 323:53:57Garry WilkinsonV45M Clayton le Moors
108  3:54:00David BagotU23M Clayton le Moors
109 63:54:09Shaun WilkinsonV50M Keighley & Craven
110 333:54:36Andy BrownV40M Bingley
111  3:54:38John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
112 13:54:52Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
113  3:55:02Tim StreetSENM Horsforth Harriers
114 343:55:03Andrew OrrV40M Clayton le Moors
115 353:55:05Charlie SteadSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
116  3:55:11Russell ClarkeSENM  
117 73:55:26Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
1188 3:55:27Helen LeighSENW Blackburn
119 83:55:30Dave PowellV50M Aberystwyth
120  3:55:41David PhillipsV35M Vale Royal
121  3:55:55Jonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
122  3:56:01Neil WalkerSENM Altrincham
123  3:56:19Dan MarsdenSENM Stainland
124 363:56:31Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
125 373:56:35Mick LoftusV45M Valley Striders
126  3:56:39Daniel BrazierSENM Mercia Fell
127 383:56:50Andrew NicollV40M Bingley
128 393:57:03David ParkerV40M  
129  3:57:10Robert HendersonSENM  
130  3:57:14John BristowV35M Malvern
131  3:57:18Andrew JacksonV35M Delamere Spartans
132  3:57:34Mike KissSENM  
133 403:57:40Richard EllwoodV40M Beacon Wheelers
134  3:57:47Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
135  3:57:50Matthew TurnerSENM  
136 413:58:04Jim ThompsonV45M Saltwell
137  3:58:17Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
138 423:58:43Gary PearseV45M Blackburn
139933:59:05Clare McKeownV40W Border/Northern Vets
140 433:59:10Bruce OwenV45M Altrincham
141 443:59:39Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
142 453:59:41Leigh HinchliffeV40M Pudsey Pacers
143 463:59:44Paul BrindleV40M Darwen Dashers
144  4:00:22Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
145 474:00:34David G MccabeV40M Trawden
146 484:01:10Robin LawrenceV40M Bingley
147  4:01:17Warren LowcockSENM Nidd Valley
148 94:01:49Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
149  4:02:04Simon RodgerV35M Black Combe
150 494:02:12Jason MilesV40M Team JMC/Exposure/Mt Zoom
151 104:02:15John ArmitsteadV55M Otley
1521044:02:34Deborah GowansV45W Accrington
1531154:02:34Jane McCarthyV40W Ilkley
154 114:02:50Adrian PicklesV50M Mercia Fell RC
155 504:02:53Andrew CrowtherV40M Lonsdale Fell Runners
156 124:03:08Brian HorrocksV55M Clayton le Moors
157  4:03:20Adam GravesSENM Pudsey Pacers
158  4:03:25Matthew PerrySENM Clayton le Moors
159 514:03:34Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
160 524:03:42Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
161 534:03:48Huw LippiattV40M Esk Valley
162 544:04:22Lyndon AshleyV40M FRA
163 554:04:27Neil McKenzieV40M Ambleside AC
164  4:04:28David NevillSENM FRA
165 564:04:38Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
166  4:04:43John HoskerSENM Howgill
167 574:04:49Tim WerrettV40M Mercia Fell/Wolverhampton & Bilston
168  4:04:50Steven John SteadV35M Penistone
169 584:04:51Andrew GrahamV45M Cumberland Fell Runners
170 594:04:59Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
171 604:05:16John SuttonV40M Blackburn
172  4:05:24Simon CollinsV35M Knavesmire
173 614:05:26Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
174  4:05:36Christopher ListerSENM Ellenborough
175 624:05:45Scott KeoughV40M Ellenborough
176  4:05:47Andy ThompsonSENM Eden Runners
177 134:05:48John AggletonV50M Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
178  4:06:08Robert ParadiseV35M Wharfedale
179 634:06:39Barry ScottV40M Wharfedale
180 644:06:44Derek ReillyV45M Darwen Dashers
18112 4:06:57Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
182 144:07:04Ronald TurnerV50M Rossendale
183  4:07:06Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
18413 4:07:10Hazel TantSENW Totley
185 654:07:15Michael DobsonV40M Clayton le Moors
186  4:07:25Huw DaviesSENM Mercia Fell RC
187 664:07:25Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
1881464:07:32Donna EdmondsonV40W Idle AC
189 674:07:53Rob WilliamsonV45M Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
190  4:08:04Lee SmithV35M Clayton le Moors/Todmorden
1911574:08:16Jann SmithV40W Ilkley Harriers AC
192 684:08:24Giles BaileyV45M Meltham
193 154:08:28Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
194 694:08:34Dave ParkerV40M Esk Valley Fell Club
195  4:08:44Brian McCoubreySENM  
196 704:08:57Michael KayV40M Horwich
197  4:08:58Jerome McAllisterSENM  
198 714:09:00Adam HollowayV40M FRA
199  4:09:01Shaun AtkinsonSENM Ellenborough
2001684:09:02Helen LivingstoneV45W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
201  4:09:05Jon RichardsonV35M Howgill
20217 4:09:06Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
203  4:09:10Chris WhiteoakSENM Wharfedale Harriers
204  4:09:19Danny SealSENM  
205  4:09:20Richard SmithSENM  
206 164:09:24Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
207  4:09:28Steven GregoryV35M Trawden
208  4:09:32Ben ImesonV35M Ripon
2091894:09:34Debbie EarnshawV40W Trawden AC
210  4:09:42Tom BurnsSENM  
211 724:09:42Tim JacksonV40M Settle Harriers
212  4:09:48Ed StrongSENM Cumberland Fell Runners
213 734:09:49Jamie HutchinsonV40M Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
214  4:10:01Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
215  4:10:07Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
2161914:10:08Avril DuckworthV50W Clayton le Moors
217 744:10:31Steve SandersV40M Penistone
218 174:10:32Alun RobertsV50M  
219 184:10:39Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
220 754:10:40Ian WoodV40M Calder Valley Fell Runners
221  4:10:57Craig OdonnellSENM Carnethy Hill RC
222  4:11:13Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
223  4:11:26Nick BeanlandSENM  
224  4:11:38Craig JarrattSENM  
225  4:11:45Ryan WilkinsonSENM Clayton le Moors
226  4:11:47Keith AlgerSENM Holme Pierrepont
227 764:11:53Mark PigfordV45MMark PigfordStainland
228 24:11:56Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
229 774:11:59Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
230 784:12:05Adam NealeV40M Cheshire Hill Racers
23120 4:12:21Rebecca Cesar de SaV35WTim AgarSkyrac
232 794:12:35Matt FoxwellV40M Kendal
233 804:12:40David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
234 814:12:43Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
235 824:13:26Glynn BrownV40M  
236 194:13:47Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
237 834:14:00Peter BowlesV40M Todmorden
238  4:14:15Matthew GraingeV35M Holme Pierrepont
239 204:14:16Brian KennedyV50M Settle
240  4:14:28Stuart ReidV35M Dark Peak
241  4:14:35Tim WigginsSENM Allen Valley
24221 4:14:37Sarah CaskeySENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni
243  4:14:44Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
244 844:14:54Mark SmithV40M Tattenhall
245  4:15:01Ben RosedaleV35M Cirencester
24622 4:15:01Kate HastingsSENW Totley
247  4:15:21Giles ChalkSENM  
248 854:15:21Mark HavenhandV45M Kingstone
249 864:15:29Richard DaveyV40M Wetherby
250  4:15:53Adam LocktonV35M Charnwood
Page: 1 2 3