Pentyrch (6.8M/1601ft) External Results
Pentyrch
29 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  46:00Peter RyderSENM Cardiff
2  47:08Thomas BurdenSENM  
3  47:55Tom MarleySENMDarrell MaynardCardiff
4  47:56Oliver M WilliamsSENM Les Croupiers
5  48:06Matt StottSENM Mynyddwyr de Cymru
6  48:28James BloreSENM Chepstow H
7 148:55Sam RyallV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)/Mynydd Du
8 249:19Matthew HurfordV40M Les Croupiers
9  49:38Tomos JefferySENM Les Croupiers
10  50:04Ben SearsSENM Aberystwyth
11  50:17Darren BishopSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
12 150:27Peter ColesV50M Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters
13 350:38Dafydd LambethV40M Islwyn RC
14 150:52Chris HarrhyV45M Lliswerry
15  50:59Tsen MoonSENM Mynyddwyr de Cymru
16 251:07Andrew BakerV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)
17  51:11Sam RobertsSENM Outdoor Fitness
18  51:21Jason KielySENM Nike Run Cardiff
19  51:24Luke RichardsV35M Unattached
20  52:10Daniel BodmanU23M Aberdare Valley
21  52:16Andrew MathiasSENM Chepstow H
22  52:22Tom BaldwinSENM  
23 452:27Andrew JonesV40M  
24 552:32Emyr RobertsV40M  
25 352:50Julian CarterV45M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
26  52:51Alec CareSENM San Domenico
27 253:20Mark SaundersV55M MDC/Islwyn
28  53:24Tom BarrSENM Unattached
29 653:27James BruceV40M Les Croupiers
30  53:59Adam MortonSENM  
31 454:14Richard SelfV45M Les Croupiers
32 754:15Mark JoyceV40M Les Croupiers
33  54:35Gary W BrownSENM Penarth & Dinas
34  54:38Alun WoodSENM Islwyn
35  54:45David MortSENM Outdoor Fitness
36 355:04Glyn SansomV50M San Domenico
37 555:05Ian OgilvieV45M Brackla Harriers
381155:12Niki MorganV45W Chepstow H
39  55:13Philip John WilliamsV35M Islwyn
40  55:21Tom BrookesSENM  
41  55:22Lee McMeekingSENM  
42  55:22Stuart EdgarSENM Outdoor Fitness
43  55:23Andy WiltonV35M San Domenico
44  55:37Nicholas DennyV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
45 455:45Karl JamesV50M  
46 555:53John DiffeyV50M San Domenico/Police
47  56:01Charles WalshV35M Port Talbot
48  56:03Jeremy TheobaldSENM Cardiff Triathlon Club
49 856:06Johnny LamV40M San Domenico
50  56:10Andrew JubbSENM  
51  56:16Ceri ShaveSENM  
52  56:26Leigh SimmondsSENM  
53  56:29Howard OwenSENM Les Croupiers
542 56:32Laura JacksonSENW  
55 656:35Nick FrostV50M Pontypridd (Roadents)
56 156:52Robert WilsonV55M Penarth & Dinas
57  56:55Brian DiasSENMRobert HooperLes Croupiers
58  57:04Steven BurnettSENM  
59 657:18Andrew BlackmoreV45M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
60  57:20Dale GardinerSENM  
61 157:23Mike MurphyV60M Les Croupiers
62 957:26Simon PritchardV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)
63  57:30Nikki DowellV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
64  57:59Andrew Stuart DavidsonSENM Les Croupiers
65  58:03Gary DaviesSENM Mynyddwyr de Cymru
663 58:04Emily Cowper-ColesU23W Braintree/Cardiff Uni
67 1058:08James WhiteV40M San Domenico
68 1158:23Chris BlackmoreV40M Cardiff Harlequins
69  58:24Dan MarshSENM  
70  58:27Shaun FarbonSENM Les Croupiers RC
71  58:33Mark PonsfordSENM Mynyddwyr de Cymru
72  58:39Phillip ThomasSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)
73 1258:42Gruffudd DaviesV40M  
74  58:44Paul JonesSENM  
75  58:47Richard HolmesSENM  
76 1358:47Andrew DickensV40M Pont-Y-Pwl
77 1458:54Mike GleesonV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
78  58:55Robin SmithSENM  
79  58:56Jamie WestcombeSENM  
804 59:02Caitlin PearsonSENW Les Croupiers
81  59:12Matthew HooperU23M Les Croupiers
82 259:14Neil GrantV60M Chepstow H
835159:15Clara EvansU20WJames ThieHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)
84 759:15Vincent NazarethV50M Les Croupiers
85  59:17William DennyV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
86 859:26Mark DunscombeV50M Sarn Helen
87  59:30Duncan HydeSENM  
88 959:34Steve HarrhyV50M Liswerry Runners
89 759:37Gareth GriffithsV45M  
906 59:40Lucy BakerSENW MDC
91 859:48Kerry GaleyV40M Unattached
92 359:51Howard KentV60M Les Croupiers
93  59:56David WilliamsSENM Aberdare Valley
947260:00Lou SummersV45W Pont-Y-Pwl
95  60:04Gavin BraceSENM Liswerry Runners
96  60:05Laurence PoleV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
978 60:14Rosemary Moorhouse-GannSENW Mynyddwyr de Cymru
98  60:18Darren JonesV35M Cardiff Harlequins
99 260:25Mick LearoydV55M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
1009 60:31Aileen LyonsSENW Les Croupiers
101 1060:40Mike PedleyV50M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
102 1160:45Kevin RussellV50M Liswerry Runners
10310160:52Alice BedwellV50W Islwyn
104  60:55Jay HoffmanSENM Outdoor Fitness
105 360:57Gwyn LloydV55M Pontypridd (Roadents)
106  60:59Richard JonesSENM  
107 461:03Mike DaviesV55M Caerleon
108  61:17Paul ThomasV35M Islwyn
109 961:17Neill ParkerV45M Islwyn
110 1061:30David ThomasV45M Outdoor Fitness
111  61:36Martin SlucuttV35MKevin CorcoranSwansea
11211 61:46Clare DallimoreSENW Mynyddwyr de Cymru
113  61:52Ceri DaviesV35M San Domenico
114  62:12Hywel JonesSENM Pontypridd Roadents
115  62:15Paul GilsonSENM  
116 1562:18David WatersV40M Islwyn
117 1662:30Dan MathieuV40M  
118 1762:36Simon HazelV40M Les Croupiers
11912362:43Judith OakleyV45W Port Talbot
120 1262:44Philip HolderV50M Cardiff Harlequins
12113162:45Catherine TailbyV40W Les Croupiers
122 1162:46Tony MackayV45M Unattached
123 1262:50Steven HooperV45M Pontypridd (Roadents)
124 1362:54Alan StoneV50M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
125 562:58James DelaneyV55M San Domenico
126 1463:01Andrew George DaviesV50M Pontypridd (Roadents)
127  63:04Andy FarrellSENM  
128 1363:06Jonathan WilliamsV45M Fairwater
129 663:14Malcolm BradleyV60M Penarth & Dinas
13014 63:15Marcia GouveiaSENW San Domenico
131  63:29Paul MaksimovicSENM Pontypridd Roadents
132 1563:30Alan GillardV50M Cardiff Harlequins
133 1863:34Justin JonesV40M Aberdare Valley
134 1963:35Neil GoodeV40M Maiden Newton
135  63:36Gareth AhearneSENM  
136  63:39Daffydd WeetmanV35M Islwyn
13715 63:42Lorraine LangdonV35W Outdoor Fitness
138  63:45Duncan CampbellSENM  
139  63:45Ian LeavesSENM  
140 1463:50Michael John BunstonV45M Islwyn
141  63:51Paul GrahamU23MPaul GrahamPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
14216263:57Rachel EvansV40W Run4All
143 2064:15Marcus MeyrickV40M Les Croupiers
14417 64:17Kelly LaiteSENW Islwyn RC
14518 64:29Emily KendrickSENW  
146 2164:37Elfyn LewisV40M Eryri
14719 64:49Beth LewisV35W Les Croupiers
148  65:02Nicholas HarrisSENM Ogmore Phoenix
149 1665:11Steven PerksV50M Run4All
150 2265:20Geraint JenkinsV40M Port Talbot Harriers
15120 65:37Janet HolmesSENW Les Croupiers RC
152  65:45Chris TullySENM Cardiff Triathlon Club
153 1565:46Neil CookV45M  
154 2365:48Neil WheelerV40M Run4All
155 1665:56Ian DerrickV45M  
156 1766:07Nigel GrahamV45M  
15721 66:08Kat HunterSENW  
15822366:14Karen HackwellV40W  
159  66:18Dewi GwyneddSENM  
160  66:23Mark RoeSENM Cardiff Tri
16123466:26Vanessa TurnbullV45W  
162  66:46Andrew UnderhillSENM  
163 766:47Huw ParryV55M Les Croupiers
16424566:51Julie Seren LewisV45W Islwyn
16525 66:52Clare RyanSENW Up & Under
166  66:58Matt GriffithsSENM Village Vipers
167 467:02Glyn HicksV60M Islwyn
16826267:06Julie ScholeyV50W Les Croupiers
169 2467:18Jonathan GriffithsV40M Village Vipers
170 1767:20Chris PurdonV50M  
171 1867:25Gareth JonesV65M Chepstow H
17227467:35Maria RichardsV40W Mynydd Du
17328 67:41Elaine FergusonSENW Pontypridd (Roadents)
174  67:56Nicholas PounderV35M Pontypridd (Roadents)
175 1967:58Duncan InnesV50M Bristol OK
17629 68:07Rebecca ReadSENW Outdoor Fitness
177  68:10Andrew FosterSENM Up & Under
178 1868:12Jason RichardsV45M  
179 2068:12Simon WatkinsV50M  
180  68:20Stephen WoodV35M Pegasus RC
181 1968:30Pat WestlakeV45M  
18230 68:34Angela ChampionV35W Les Croupiers
183 2568:38Trystan EdwardsV40M  
184  69:11Luke MorsonSENM  
185 2169:27Norman JonesV50M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
18631 69:44Aisling PigottSENW Outdoor Fitness
187  70:11David DaviesSENM Village Vipers
18832 70:12Anna LindsaySENW  
18933 70:33Jo HaddonSENW Outdoor Fitness
19034570:34Rachael FinlaysonV40W Outdoor Fitness
191  70:41Gareth JenkinsSENM Ogmore Phoenix
19235 70:48Vicky JonesV35W Aberdare Valley
19336170:52Caroline DallimoreV55W Les Croupiers
194 2270:55David E WilliamsV50M Les Croupiers RC
195 2670:57Mark BaileyV40M  
19637 70:59Sarah DoddSENW  
197  71:02Matthew ReesSENM Liswerry Runners
198 2771:20Marc CaseV40M  
199 2071:25Andrew CleverleyV45M  
200 2871:29Andrew BennettV40M  
201 2971:31Gavin GriffithsV40M Bro Dysynni
202 3071:41Jane AshV40M Les Croupiers RC
20338371:49Anna HelsingV50W Penarth & Dinas
204  71:49Huw WilliamsSENM  
20539672:12Karen ElversV40W Chepstow H
20640 72:23Roxanne WelhamSENW  
207 2172:24Neil ColemanV45M  
208 872:29Pete MorfeyV55M Cardiff Harlequins
20941 72:45Non DaviesSENW Mynydd Du
210 973:09Phillip ThomasV60M Les Croupiers
21142773:17Fiona DrysdaleV40W  
21243873:20Anne FollanV40W Pontypridd (Roadents)/Rhondda
21344 73:23Hannah WatsonSENW  
214 2373:47David BinghamV50M Up and Under
215  73:47Elan WinterSENM  
216  73:50Gavin SimonSENM  
21745 74:05Delyth WrightSENW Mynydd Du
21846 74:58Natalie RichardsSENW  
219 1075:00Anthony HollingV55M Port Talbot
22047 75:02Rhian DurhamSENW Pontypridd (Roadents)/Unattached
221  75:25Ben SykesSENM  
22248275:32Jane BlethynV55W Penarth & Dinas Runners
223 2475:35Ray JamesV50M Port Talbot
22449 75:56Rhian HopkinsV35W Pontypridd (Roadents)
22550976:26Hannah WithersV40W San Domenico
226 177:10Meshan AlsaeedU20M Mynyddwyr de Cymru
227 177:15Norman CarterV65M Up & Under
228  78:54Gareth EvansSENM Outdoor Fitness
229  79:06Sean HughesSENM  
230 1179:07Colin CrooksV55M Pegasus RC
23151679:10Cerys AshV45W Outdoor Fitness
23252 79:16Lowri RobertsSENW  
233 2279:35Simon McCannV45M Village Vipers
23453479:39Glenda EdwardsV50W Les Croupiers
23554 79:41Michelle HoeyV35W Penarth & Dinas
236 2579:41Steve HillV50M Penarth & Dinas
23755779:56Angela HallV45W Outdoor Fitness
23856 80:00Clare AdamsSENW  
239  80:00Tarquin AdamsSENM  
24057 80:35Maria IoannouSENW Pontypridd (Roadents)
241  80:53Luke HeslopV35M Les Croupiers
242 581:48Tim WebbV60M Pegasus RC
24358182:20Gillian MurphyV60W Les Croupiers
24459 82:45Lucy CleverleySENW  
245 3183:22Jay LeachV40M Islwyn
24660585:42Amanda ThompsonV50W Les Croupiers
24761 1:59:11Paula StockleySENW 3M Gorseinon