SEAA Championships www.bandbhac.org.uk/08_01_20_SEAA_res.doc
Lee Valley
19-20 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2iTim Abeyie SENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.5720.57
222.4iConrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent21.3920.89
425.3iSeun Marcus U23M Belgrave/Loughborough Students24.8122.72
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5iBen Ellis SENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police20.9120.91
222.9iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow21.4921.34
200 h4 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23MClarence CallenderKent20.8820.38
222.6iAaron Balogun U23M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi21.5621.46
322.9iSolomon Daniels U23MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles22.1421.68
200 h5 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6iRyan Thomas U23M Belgrave22.1122.05
200 s1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.56iTim AbeyieSBSENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.5720.57
221.91iConrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent21.3920.89
322.33iAaron Balogun U23M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi21.5621.46
200 s2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.94iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23MClarence CallenderKent20.8820.38
222.40iDanny Doyley U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.9221.22
322.47iSolomon DanielsPBU23MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles22.1421.68
422.63iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow21.4921.34
200 s3 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.11iRyan ThomasSBU23M Belgrave22.1122.05
222.16iBen Ellis SENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police20.9120.91
322.82iJames Bridge SENM Ashford AC/Thames Valley21.8121.5
422.98iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai SENM Shaftesbury Barnet21.9321.75
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.32iJosh AtillePBU15M Croydon23.522.74
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6iJosh AtillePBU15M Croydon23.522.74
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.14iDan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8220.65
222.64iOluwseyi OyewobiPBU17M Enfield & Haringey21.921.9
323.01iDeji Tobais U17MSimon DuberleyBedford & County21.6320.61
423.27iAdam Medcraft U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.922.8
523.39iJordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.321.42
623.56iIsaac Rasmussen U17M Luton23.023.0
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1iDan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8220.65
223.8iRamsey Kechacha U17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.4923.49
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7iAdam Medcraft U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.922.8
200 h3 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2iDeji Tobais U17MSimon DuberleyBedford & County21.6320.61
223.7iJordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.321.42
323.9iJack Miller U17MJohn PowellBexley22.8922.3
200 h4 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6iOluwseyi Oyewobi U17M Enfield & Haringey21.921.9
223.6iIsaac Rasmussen U17M Luton23.023.0
200 s1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.59iDan Putnam U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8220.65
223.30iAdam Medcraft U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.922.8
323.49iIsaac Rasmussen U17M Luton23.023.0
423.95iJack Miller U17MJohn PowellBexley22.8922.3
200 s2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.88iOluwseyi OyewobiPBU17M Enfield & Haringey21.921.9
223.01iDeji Tobais U17MSimon DuberleyBedford & County21.6320.61
323.16iJordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.321.42
423.74iRamsey Kechacha U17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.4923.49
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.80iJames Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.1920.45
222.40iDanny TalbotSBU20MDaniel CossinsTeam Bath21.6419.86
322.65iEugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.0921.48
422.98iLawrence Wooldridge U20M Tonbridge22.3021.50
523.05iMoses BawoPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.922.29
623.28iMarcus Hunt U20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Team Saxon21.721.7
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.81iJames Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.1920.45
223.49iMatthew Harrison U20M Basildon/Southend22.1122.11
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.71iDanny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsTeam Bath21.6419.86
223.10iLawrence Wooldridge U20M Tonbridge22.3021.50
323.30iMoses BawoPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.922.29
423.32iAnthony DockeryPBU20M Herne Hill23.3223.32
200 h3 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.84iEugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.0921.48
223.11iMarcus Hunt U20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Team Saxon21.721.7
200 h4 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.35iTim Sayers U20M Yeovil/Millfield Sch22.622.4
223.49iStefan Mitchell U20M Cambridge H22.3722.02
200 s1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.54iDanny TalbotSBU20MDaniel CossinsTeam Bath21.6419.86
222.92iLawrence Wooldridge U20M Tonbridge22.3021.50
323.16iMoses BawoPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.922.29
423.34iStefan Mitchell U20M Cambridge H22.3722.02
523.46iTim Sayers U20M Yeovil/Millfield Sch22.622.4
200 s2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.15iJames Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.1920.45
222.75iEugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.0921.48
323.16iMarcus Hunt U20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Team Saxon21.721.7
423.39iMatthew Harrison U20M Basildon/Southend22.1122.11
523.41iAnthony Dockery U20M Herne Hill23.3223.32
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.23iMakeda Lewis U15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx25.1225.00
226.29iRebecca Curtis-Harris U15WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.325.3
326.81iDesiree HenryPBU15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.0122.46
426.85iNatalie Hickmott U15WAlan ChampionDartford H25.6425.4
527.12iJessie Knight U15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell26.1524.27
627.48iNicola Keegan U15WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone26.2126.21
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40iRebecca Curtis-Harris U15WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.325.3
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.70iDesiree HenryPBU15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.0122.46
226.80iNatalie Hickmott U15WAlan ChampionDartford H25.6425.4
200 h3 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.83iMakeda Lewis U15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx25.1225.00
227.20iJessie Knight U15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell26.1524.27
327.45iNicola Keegan U15WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone26.2126.21
200 s1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.58iRebecca Curtis-Harris U15WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.325.3
226.78iNatalie Hickmott U15WAlan ChampionDartford H25.6425.4
327.20iJessie Knight U15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell26.1524.27
200 s2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.56iMakeda Lewis U15WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx25.1225.00
226.69iDesiree HenryPBU15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.0122.46
327.26iNicola Keegan U15WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone26.2126.21
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.32iTwinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon24.6124.13
225.80iVictoria Ohuruogu U17WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles25.1324.23
326.21iDaniella Annon U17W Blackheath & Bromley25.925.4
426.48iEleanor Campbell U17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Invicta East Kent25.9625.81
526.68iNatalie Beale U17W Reading AC26.026.0
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.38iTwinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon24.6124.13
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40iLucy James U17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire25.024.64
226.50iNatalie Beale U17W Reading AC26.026.0
200 h3 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.39iEleanor Campbell U17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Invicta East Kent25.9625.81
200 h4 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.13iVictoria Ohuruogu U17WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles25.1324.23
226.59iDaniella Annon U17W Blackheath & Bromley25.925.4
326.81iRebecca Hussey U17WTony Palman-BrownOxford City25.3024.8
426.97iAlice Reynolds U17W Havant24.9524.95
200 s1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.42iTwinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon24.6124.13
226.49iNatalie Beale U17W Reading AC26.026.0
200 s2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.93iVictoria Ohuruogu U17WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles25.1324.23
226.22iDaniella Annon U17W Blackheath & Bromley25.925.4
326.49iEleanor Campbell U17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Invicta East Kent25.9625.81
200 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.53iAnike Shand-Whittingham U20WClarence CallenderCambridge H24.2824.00
225.11iHolly Croxford U20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.0423.86
325.56iLaura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix24.6523.98
425.89iLauren Poole U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon25.3124.80
526.23iMary Iheke U20WFrank AdamsKingston & Poly25.123.64
200 h1 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.40iHolly Croxford U20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.0423.86
225.94iMary Iheke U20WFrank AdamsKingston & Poly25.123.64
326.14iLauren Poole U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon25.3124.80
200 h2 (19 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.13iAnike Shand-Whittingham U20WClarence CallenderCambridge H24.2824.00
225.96iLaura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix24.6523.98