British Athletics League Division 3 External Results
Bedford
10 May 14
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79w2.8Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County10.5110.51
210.95w2.8Harvey ByrneSBSENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.67
310.97w2.8Peter OliverPBU23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.9610.81
411.02w2.8Sam PetersPBSENMPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley11.0211.02
511.03w2.8Kane Wright U20MDavid ClayNene Valley10.7710.67
611.03w2.8Michael NevillSBSENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni11.0310.9
711.30w2.8Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni11.0510.96
811.40w2.8Jonathan WilliamsSBSENM Llanelli/Swansea11.4011.1
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01w2.8Stefan Mitchell SENM Crawley/Brighton Uni10.9110.82
211.18w2.8Darrellon HoldingSBU23MTodd BennettNene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni11.1810.90
311.32w2.8Joel OfoePBU23MAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni10.9510.95
411.36w2.8Owen Styler U23MColin BovellExeter/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot11.1010.85
511.66w2.8Lawrence Baird V35M Trafford/Northern Vets11.310.62
611.71w2.8Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3711.2
711.73w2.8Tom Durrant SENM Reading AC11.4711.20
811.75w2.8Nathan PhillipsPBU20MPhil BanningSwansea11.711.7
100 SX ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0  Harvey Byrne SENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.67
211.21  Emmanuel NwaobodoSBSENMNathan CyrusLondon Heathside/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County11.2111.1
311.33  Frederick Afrifa U20MJohn PowellCrawley/Italy11.1810.86
411.48  Daniel PettySBU20MRobert GrewExeter11.4811.47
511.52  Jake Berley SENM Nene V  
613.96  Alison Slatcher V50WAllen AdamsonBedford & County13.913.4
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10  Tyler JohnsonSBSENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9410.60
211.28  Charles ObadimejiPBU20M Trafford11.2811.28
311.29  Adam Jamson U20MTom CullenTrafford11.011.0
411.33  Josh LummisPBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County/Somerset Schs10.9710.97
511.48  Nathan HigginsPBU23MIvor AdamsCity of Plymouth/Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter/Ar11.4811.45
611.67  Scott Parsons U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.4111.16
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1  Richard ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
211.3  Joel RichardsonSBU23MStephen BallTrafford11.0410.84
311.3  Reece IngleyPBU23MStephen BallTrafford11.311.17
411.5  Alastair Mcdonald SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.411.3
511.6  Callum SlaterSBU20M Nene Valley11.5611.5
612.1  Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters12.0511.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.09  Darrell Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County21.5721.57
222.66  Reece IngleySBU23MStephen BallTrafford22.4822.34
322.70  Tyler Johnson SENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada21.8321.62
422.72  Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni22.0621.71
522.75  Harvey Byrne SENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London22.1221.38
622.84  Michael Nevill SENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni22.421.95
722.98  Kane Wright U20MDavid ClayNene Valley21.921.88
823.79  Nathan PhillipsPBU20MPhil BanningSwansea23.523.5
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.46  Ben Sturgess U23MMike LeonardBedford & County22.422.0
222.48  Joel RichardsonPBU23MStephen BallTrafford22.221.60
322.56  Frederick Afrifa U20MJohn PowellCrawley/Italy22.4521.80
423.16  Owen Styler U23MColin BovellExeter/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot22.6722.11
523.31  Richard WoolleySBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni23.3122.97
623.68  Peter MitchellSBSENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni23.6823.6
723.84  Jake Berney U20MJake BerneyNene Valley23.223.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.71  Sam Peters SENMPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley48.8547.83
249.82  Andrew Kendall SENMClaire TompsettCrawley48.4448.3
350.00  Reece IngleySBU23MStephen BallTrafford49.4748.69
450.30  Ben Sturgess U23MMike LeonardBedford & County49.447.99
550.32  Darrellon Holding U23MTodd BennettNene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni48.9348.39
651.28  Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.248.55
752.26  Ryan Harris SENMAdrian ThomasSwansea50.8550.85
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.61  Jonathan WilliamsSBSENM Llanelli/Swansea48.8748.87
249.84  Robert AllanSBU23MSimon ChappleCrawley/St. Mary's Uni49.8449.23
350.96  David Brown V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley50.7449.54
451.10  Adam Jamson U20MTom CullenTrafford50.749.68
551.40  Daniel Petty U20MRobert GrewExeter50.949.63
652.66  Aaron Carter U20M Lewes/Bedford & County50.7049.91
754.20  Stefan WilcocksonSBSENMTed GreyMansfield54.2052.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8  David Horniman SENMBlake EllisTrafford1:52.891:49.33
21:55.1  Guy Smith SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:51.411:50.01
31:56.9  Massi Dendani U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.19
41:57.0  Sam Petty SENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.681:49.06
52:01.8  James McCrae U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley1:55.551:53.58
62:05.2  Jonathan Ketley U23MStephen KingCrawley/Canterbury Christ Church/Seaford1:53.311:53.31
72:54.5  James MeeSBSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield2:54.51:56.74
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47  Michael Harrison U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.301:55.30
21:59.84  Paul Tobin U23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:54.061:54.06
32:00.27  Matthew DowellPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter1:57.741:57.74
42:00.45  David BushPBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley2:00.452:00.45
52:01.13  John Morrey U23M Worthing/Crawley1:58.471:55.84
62:04.38  Jack DonnellySBU20MPaul ShawTrafford2:00.132:00.13
73:04.17  Chris DalePBSENM Heanor/Nottingham Trent Uni3:04.173:04.17
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.06  Ben MartinSBSENM Trafford3:59.83:49.08
24:06.25  Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:49.043:49.04
34:07.60  Josh Trigwell U23MJosh TrigwellExeter3:49.573:49.57
44:09.01  David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieSwansea/Warwick Uni4:02.133:59.23
54:09.42  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield4:03.963:51.37
64:10.20  Edgars Sumskis SENM Nene Valley/Latvia3:55.43:55.4
74:12.66  Matt Bray U20MMark GoodwinBedford & County4:03.23:57.46
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.86  David Horniman SENMBlake EllisTrafford3:49.713:47.36
24:13.58  Marc Hobbs SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea4:11.543:55.49
34:13.79  Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni4:00.033:54.30
44:15.31  Joe StrangePBU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:09.584:01.58
54:17.22  Lloyd Kempson U23MDaniel GrantNene Valley4:00.483:52.64
64:26.41  John Morrey U23M Worthing/Crawley4:12.693:55.24
74:26.64  Chris DaleSBSENM Heanor/Nottingham Trent Uni4:26.644:22.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:44.81  Guy SmithPBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:35.368:15.29
28:45.33  Graham HoggSBSENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:45.338:38.49
38:51.66  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield8:49.538:29.33
48:52.89  Howard Bristow V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds8:39.238:38.02
58:56.58  Daniel BradfordSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine8:56.588:33.69
69:12.12  James Denne SENMMaurice AultExeter9:08.988:46.08
79:16.01  James VernauSBSENM Nene Valley9:16.018:57.69
810:05.98  Edward StockdaleSBU23MRob McKimReading AC10:05.988:52.2
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:55.61  Marc Hobbs SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea8:46.288:22.93
28:56.86  Jonathan Janes U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:36.088:34.64
39:07.72  Tom Charles SENM Trafford8:32.628:32.62
49:17.97  Gwylym GibsonPBSENMGwylym GibsonExeter9:17.979:17.97
59:30.33  James Baker V35MJames BakerChichester/Crawley8:55.848:46.0
610:00.78  Adam Birch SENMAdam BirchNene Valley8:54.508:54.50
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.74w3.4Glen ElsdonPBU23MOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea14.5014.28
214.84w3.4Nathan HigginsPBU23MIvor AdamsCity of Plymouth/Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter/Ar14.6514.63
314.94w3.4Max EverestPBU23MRoy ThickpennyNene Valley14.9114.72
415.43w3.4Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC15.2714.5
515.64w3.4George GraingerPBU23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley15.3715.37
616.21w3.4Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield16.1015.80
716.28w3.4Martin DanobregaPBU20M Bedford & County16.1916.19
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.98 1.5Sean ReidySBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley15.9815.4
216.24 1.5Charlie RoeSBU23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley16.2415.67
316.88 1.5Gavin FordhamSBV35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters16.316.1
416.97 1.5Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield16.2415.5
518.30 1.5Matt Parsley SENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.2417.20
621.40 1.5Peter MitchellSBSENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni21.4018.43
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.1  George GraingerSBU23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley54.8054.17
256.2  Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley54.1652.87
357.4  Stefan WilcocksonSBSENMTed GreyMansfield55.9655.90
458.2  Matt ParsleySBSENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.255.17
558.6  Richard Chappell SENMWynford LeyshonSwansea/Glamorgan Uni56.2954.93
659.8  Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L58.4257.4
760.7  Tom Bolan-Ashworth SENMStephen BallTrafford58.1258.04
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.15  Ben Jones U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni54.8653.62
256.44  Joel BuckettSBU20MMarina ArmstrongCrawley54.6954.69
363.34  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield61.458.00
463.66  Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick63.058.37
576.54  Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni74.5366.62
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:41.51  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield9:30.709:03.88
29:48.00  Sullivan Smith V35M Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge9:29.589:10.02
39:50.67  Daniel Thorne SENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London9:30.419:23.62
49:57.67  Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton9:57.679:35.14
510:00.90  Matthew Clark SENM Swinton/Cambridge Uni/Trafford9:57.939:45.68
610:27.45  Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:40.289:22.07
710:31.66  James Baker V35MJames BakerChichester/Crawley10:25.29:33.62
812:14.94  David Bush U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley11:11.8511:11.85
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:02.97  Ben PriddleSBU20MRob McKimReading AC10:02.979:50.42
210:28.39  Sam Bennett U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County10:26.6710:26.26
311:26.23  Bob Creed V50M Crawley/Herne Hill11:19.89:51.6
413:17.22  Adam Fidgett SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley12:57.4112:57.41
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.54   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County42.642.6
244.09   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford43.2441.40
344.14   Nene Valley Senior TeamSBSENM Nene Valley42.3642.36
444.19   Swansea Senior TeamSBSENM Swansea43.3641.44
544.30   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield44.1342.39
644.66   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENM Exeter44.6643.40
745.28   Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley42.942.11
846.57   Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC43.8342.50
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:24.36   Nene Valley Senior TeamSBSENM Nene Valley3:19.053:19.05
23:26.48   Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford3:19.93:09.58
33:28.11   Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley3:18.383:16.71
43:30.24   Exeter Senior TeamSBSENM Exeter3:30.243:19.56
53:30.25   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County3:23.983:23.18
63:30.74   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield3:25.873:18.14
73:33.25   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea3:22.13:19.22
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.03  Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.102.13
21.95  Ryan Bonifas U23MSteve ChapmanReading AC2.082.13
4=1.85  Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield1.901.90
4=1.85  Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley1.992.01
31.85  Ashley Barker SENM Cheltenham/Exeter1.902.00
61.80  Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni1.901.95
71.75  Glen ElsdonSBU23MOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea1.751.80
81.50  Jerell MarchanSBU20MTom CullenTrafford1.501.73
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Martin DanobregaPBU20M Bedford & County2.002.00
21.80  Richard Reeks SENMIan GrantCrawley/Royal Navy/Poole AC2.092.09
31.75  Todd Allen U20MKevin SkinnerExeter1.781.78
5=1.70  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC1.751.93
5=1.70  Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni1.801.85
41.70  Tomas Saunorious SENMTomas SaunoriousNene Valley/Lithuania1.751.85
71.60  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield1.751.75
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Lewis Preece U20MEdward ThompsonSwansea4.304.30
24.20  Connor McHale U23M Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.304.30
34.00  Leigh Walker V35M Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.505.01
44.00  Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters4.114.26
53.60  Peter LewisSBSENM Nene Valley3.803.80
61.50  Joshua Tunstall U23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni2.302.70
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Elliot Haddon U23MEdward ThompsonSwansea4.404.40
23.60  Jake Devereux U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Loughborough Students3.804.31
33.40  Jamie Moore U23MStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni4.204.25
42.60  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield3.053.60
5=1.50  Carl Titman SENMRoy ThickpennyPeterborough3.804.30
5=1.50  Matt Parsley SENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.601.71
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.63  Lewis BurgesPBU20M Exeter6.636.71
26.56  Emmanuel NwaobodoPBSENMNathan CyrusLondon Heathside/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County6.566.70
36.54  Seb Wilson Dyer GoughSBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyCorby/Reading Uni/Mansfield6.547.10
46.52  Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley6.876.93
56.36  Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford6.466.78
66.30  Peter MitchellSBSENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni6.636.86
76.06  Ryan BonifasSBU23MSteve ChapmanReading AC6.066.59
85.43  Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni5.606.02
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.41  Martin DanobregaSBU20M Bedford & County6.416.46
26.17  Joshua Tunstall U23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni6.236.73
35.88  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC6.346.65
45.74  Jamie MooreSBU23MStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni6.326.32
55.73  Osaze Aghedo U17MSteve IngramSwansea6.316.92
65.62  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield6.256.43
75.25  Jake Berney U20MJake BerneyNene Valley5.665.94
84.98  Charles ObadimejiPBU20M Trafford4.984.98
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45  Cage BoonsPBU20MIan RobertsRugby & Northampton/Bedford & County14.4514.62
213.19  Seb Wilson Dyer GoughSBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyCorby/Reading Uni/Mansfield13.1913.52
312.98  Joshua TunstallSBU23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni12.9813.72
412.94  Osaze Aghedo U17MSteve IngramSwansea13.7115.27
512.51  Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford13.0013.17
612.14  Ryan BonifasSBU23MSteve ChapmanReading AC12.4613.06
711.92  Sanchez-Jeremiah Davis U23MSanchez-Jeremiah DavisCrawley/Portsmouth Uni12.3113.16
811.76  Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni12.0912.78
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24  Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County12.6813.15
212.23  Jack Straw U20MSteve IngramSwansea13.2613.26
311.88  Matt ParsleySBSENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8812.41
411.67  Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield11.7912.20
511.03  Sergii SaraievSBSENM Trafford/Ukraine11.0312.53
610.84  George Grainger U23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley10.9612.12
710.50  Ben JonesSBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni10.5011.89
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.88  Peter MaitlandSBV40M Swansea13.8814.80
213.85  Martin TinklerSBSENMGeoff CapesNene Valley14.2715.34
313.44  Richard WoolleySBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni13.4413.70
412.96  Richard Reeks SENMIan GrantCrawley/Royal Navy/Poole AC13.6513.65
512.91  David DawsonSBSENM Exeter13.8314.91
611.80  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC12.9812.98
711.79  Roger Bate SENM Trafford12.1614.28
810.99  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde11.6311.63
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.97  Jonathan Edwards U23MJohn EdwardsHuntingdonshire/Plymouth Uni/Nene Valley14.7715.34
211.74  Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni13.4413.45
311.60  Matthew Woolley SENM Mansfield12.1414.36
411.25  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford12.8213.18
511.07  Nigel Spratley-Kemp V40M Reading AC12.0317.96
610.61  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters11.0111.30
710.26  Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters11.5111.54
810.15  Matt SmithSBSENMGeorge EcclesExeter/Bath Uni10.1510.69
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.80  Jonathan Edwards U23MJohn EdwardsHuntingdonshire/Plymouth Uni/Nene Valley51.1252.59
243.41  Roger Bate SENM Trafford45.6448.12
340.59  David Dawson SENM Exeter43.7547.71
440.26  Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni42.1146.18
536.68  Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters39.1242.64
636.56  Michael DyerPBSENM Reading AC36.5636.56
731.61  Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters34.0436.29
830.46  Richard WoolleySBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni30.4638.15
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.21  Martin Tinkler SENMGeoff CapesNene Valley41.5543.20
239.27  Richard Reeks SENMIan GrantCrawley/Royal Navy/Poole AC39.8740.20
338.79  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine40.5546.42
433.16  Matt SmithSBSENMGeorge EcclesExeter/Bath Uni33.1640.91
529.33  James Danobrega V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters29.5429.54
628.67  Ritchie Wells SENMAdrian PalmerSwansea34.9937.23
726.65  Nigel Spratley-Kemp V40M Reading AC32.0733.74
825.87  Matthew Woolley SENM Mansfield34.0536.68
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.43  Jonathan EdwardsSBU23MJohn EdwardsHuntingdonshire/Plymouth Uni/Nene Valley66.2866.28
256.73  Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni60.2562.98
352.54  Roger Bate SENM Trafford55.7561.61
Page: 1 2