British Athletics League Division 3 External Results
Leigh
5 Jul 14
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64-1.1Ransford Anthony U23MBrian ScobieDoncaster/Mansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni10.5610.56
210.80-1.1Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley10.6610.65
310.84-1.1Darrell Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County10.5110.51
410.99-1.1Kane Wright U20MDavid ClayNene Valley10.7710.67
511.10-1.1Peter Oliver U23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.9610.81
611.27-1.1Michael Nevill SENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni11.0310.9
711.35-1.1Sam Peters SENMPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley11.0211.02
811.69-1.1Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni11.111.1
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.971.0Alex McNallySBU23MFemi AkinsanyaNene Valley10.9710.78
211.021.0Stefan Mitchell SENM Crawley/Brighton Uni10.9110.82
311.061.0Joel Ofoe U23MAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni10.9510.95
411.111.0Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea10.9410.6
511.481.0Reece Ingley U23MStephen BallTrafford11.311.17
611.491.0William Lamptey U20MMark HattonReading AC/Surrey Uni11.411.2
712.161.0Martin White V40M Mansfield/Midland Masters12.0511.4
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.93 Stefan MitchellSBSENM Crawley/Brighton Uni10.9110.82
211.49 Alastair Mcdonald SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.411.3
312.50 Daniel SteelSBU23MKen PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County12.211.44
412.69 Tennyson JamesSBV55MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters12.612.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.6 Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley21.3821.12
221.6 Darrell Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County21.5721.57
322.3 Alex McNallySBU23MFemi AkinsanyaNene Valley22.321.66
422.8 Peter Oliver U23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni22.3622.3
523.0 Sam Peters SENMPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley21.9621.96
623.2 Martin CookSBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.222.3
723.3 Michael Nevill SENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni22.421.95
8NT An Unknown SENM Swan  
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9 Kane WrightPBU20MDavid ClayNene Valley21.921.88
222.1 Josh LummisPBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County/Somerset Schs22.1022.10
322.5 Robert AllanSBU23M Crawley/St. Mary's Uni22.522.3
422.7 William Lamptey U20MMark HattonReading AC/Surrey Uni22.5722.47
523.0 Jonathan Williams SENM Llanelli/Swansea22.9622.84
624.2 Reece Ingley U23MStephen BallTrafford22.4822.34
724.6 Martin WhiteSBV40M Mansfield/Midland Masters24.623.0
826.2 Matthew Dowell U20MBrian O'HareExeter25.0325.03
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.5 James BownessSBSENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni48.548.04
248.6 Andrew Kendall SENMClaire TompsettCrawley48.4448.3
349.5 Jonathan Williams SENM Llanelli/Swansea48.8748.87
450.1 Ashley Sandall U17MDavid ClayNene Valley48.9848.87
550.2 Martin CookSBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.248.55
651.6 Massi DendaniPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni51.651.30
751.9 Sam Peters SENMPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley48.8547.83
859.6 Simon ReedSBSENM Reading AC59.652.2
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.0 Craig Cox SENMStephen KingCrawley49.4949.32
250.2 Reece Ingley U23MStephen BallTrafford49.4748.69
351.1 Ryan Harris SENMAdrian ThomasSwansea50.8550.85
451.4 Scott Parsons U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County51.249.7
551.4 Josh TrigwellPBU23MJosh TrigwellExeter51.451.4
652.4 Paul Wright SENM Mansfield51.8949.26
752.4 Oliver Dilloway U20MTim NeedhamNene Valley52.250.5
863.5 Michael NevillSBSENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni63.549.24
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.87 James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:48.301:45.96
21:52.85 David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.84
31:53.49 Massi Dendani U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.19
41:53.85 Jonathan Ketley U23MStephen KingCrawley/Canterbury Christ Church/Seaford1:53.311:53.31
51:54.59 Sam Petty SENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.681:49.06
62:02.11 Stuart King SENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.021:55.02
72:04.47 David Bush U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley2:00.452:00.45
82:18.68 Jack Gregory U23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni1:58.051:58.05
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.89 Guy Smith SENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni1:51.411:50.01
21:55.25 Josh Trigwell U23MJosh TrigwellExeter1:52.961:52.96
31:58.34 Archie RaynerPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield1:58.341:56.0
41:59.37 Michael Harrison U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.301:55.30
52:01.62 Josh Reed SENM Nene Valley1:58.71:58.24
62:02.76 John Morrey U23M Worthing/Crawley1:58.471:55.84
72:05.75 Michael HuntSBV40MStephen BallTrafford2:05.751:55.47
82:27.93 Simon Reed SENM Reading AC2:16.521:58.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.3 Matt Bergin U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland3:44.843:44.84
23:53.5 Dewi GriffithsPBSENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni3:53.53:52.23
33:55.4 Edgars SumskisPBSENM Nene Valley/Latvia3:55.43:55.4
43:55.6 Nick Duggan SENM Crawley3:52.283:52.28
53:55.6 Sam PettySBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter3:55.63:51.01
64:01.9 Stuart King SENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.693:50.27
74:07.0 Jonathon Roberts U23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni3:59.883:47.75
84:08.0 Ben Martin SENM Trafford3:59.83:49.08
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.1 Matt LeachPBU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:53.443:46.25
23:54.5 Jac HopkinsPBU20MKevin TobinSwansea3:54.53:52.67
34:02.6 Chris MonkSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield4:02.63:56.08
44:07.5 Matthew DowellPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter4:07.54:06.96
54:08.5 Lloyd Kempson U23M Nene Valley4:00.483:52.64
64:12.2 Ben Priddle U20MRob McKimReading AC4:00.454:00.45
74:16.2 John HoweSBV35M Trafford4:16.24:03.98
84:21.4 John Morrey U23M Worthing/Crawley4:12.693:55.24
1500 SM gst
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.8 Paul TobinPBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni4:04.83:53.67
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:36.9 Jack GoodwinSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County14:36.914:01.83
214:41.3 Dewi Griffiths SENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni14:00.5713:33.60
314:59.0 Tom CharlesPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford14:59.014:59.0
415:00.9 Jack BancroftPBSENM Wells City/Exeter Uni14:55.5614:32.89
515:07.6 Howard Bristow V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds14:51.8814:38.19
615:25.7 Jack GregoryPBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni15:07.5815:07.58
715:43.8 Stuart King SENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni14:42.5914:42.59
815:50.5 Adam Birch SENMAdam BirchNene Valley15:35.015:35.0
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:42.6 Marc HobbsSBSENM Swansea14:42.614:36.17
214:43.2 John Eves SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni14:32.6114:28.64
315:21.2 Richard PowellPBU23MSteve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni15:21.214:52.35
415:39.2 James DenneSBSENMMaurice AultExeter15:39.215:30.06
515:42.5 Nick Duggan SENM Crawley15:27.5715:27.57
616:18.9 James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield14:31.9314:31.93
716:30.2 Jonathon RobertsSBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni16:30.215:52.62
818:41.7 Josh Reed SENM Nene Valley17:12.1416:44.0
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.65-1.3Nathan HigginsPBU23MIvor AdamsCity of Plymouth/Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter/Ar14.6514.63
215.38-1.3Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC15.2714.5
315.46-1.3Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea14.9814.98
415.51-1.3George GraingerPBU23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley15.3715.37
516.09-1.3Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley15.9815.4
616.18-1.3Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County15.8615.66
716.35-1.3Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield16.1015.80
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.431.6Jordan MitchellPBU23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield16.2415.5
216.691.6Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley16.2415.67
317.301.6Ben JonesSBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni17.3016.74
417.781.6Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters16.316.1
520.021.6Caspar DonnisonSBU23M Aberystwyth/Oxford Uni20.0219.63
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.32 Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley54.1652.87
255.81 George Grainger U23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley54.8054.17
356.68 Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield55.9655.90
456.73 Richard Chappell SENMWynford LeyshonSwansea/Glamorgan Uni56.2954.93
558.24 Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County58.2458.1
658.51 Tom Bolan-Ashworth SENMStephen BallTrafford58.1258.04
763.88 Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC59.2254.9
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.62 Ben Jones U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni54.8653.62
259.95 Caspar DonnisonPBU23M Aberystwyth/Oxford Uni59.9559.53
362.49 Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield61.458.00
463.19 Griffin Shiel U20M Crawley/East Anglia Uni60.660.25
566.46 Michael HutchinsonSBV45M Trafford66.4661.7
667.43 Simon ReedSBSENM Reading AC67.4367.36
771.26 Tennyson JamesSBV55MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters71.2664.38
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:28.5 Ben AlcockPBU23M Bedford & County9:28.59:28.5
29:33.7 Daniel ThorneSBSENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London9:30.419:23.62
39:36.1 Sullivan Smith V35M Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge9:29.589:10.02
410:37.5 James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield9:30.709:03.88
511:02.6 Blake Ellis SENM Trafford11:01.210:45.2
611:03.1 Tim Ellis V35M Crawley10:58.1410:52.61
713:26.3 Adam Fidgett SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley12:57.4112:57.41
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.8 Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:40.289:22.07
210:41.8 Daniel HeathcoteSBSENM Heanor/Army10:41.89:52.6
311:13.5 Connor DaviesSBU20MKevin TobinSwansea11:13.510:24.85
411:17.0 Michael HutchinsonSBV45M Trafford11:17.09:21.4
511:19.8 Bob CreedSBV50M Crawley/Herne Hill11:19.89:51.6
615:02.2 David Bush U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley11:11.8511:11.85
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.6  Bedford & County Senior TeamPBSENM Bedford & County42.642.6
242.9  Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley42.942.11
343.8  Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley42.3642.36
444.3  Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield44.1342.39
544.7  Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea43.3641.44
645.4  Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford43.2441.40
748.0  Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC43.8342.50
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:19.4  Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley3:18.383:16.71
23:19.9  Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford3:19.93:09.58
33:22.1  Swansea Senior TeamSBSENM Swansea3:22.13:19.22
43:25.8  Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley3:19.053:19.05
53:28.1  Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield3:25.873:18.14
63:30.4  Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter3:30.243:19.56
73:40.3  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:23.983:23.18
83:48.2  Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC3:34.03:21.51
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05 Ryan BonifasSBU23MSteve ChapmanReading AC2.082.13
22.05 Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.102.13
81.95 Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley1.992.01
4=1.90 Ashley BarkerSBSENM Cheltenham/Exeter1.902.00
4=1.90 Laurie PirieSBSENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni1.901.95
61.85 Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea1.901.90
71.80 Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield1.901.90
81.65 Tom Bolan-AshworthSBSENMStephen BallTrafford1.651.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Martin Danobrega U20M Bedford & County2.002.00
21.75 Tomas SaunoriousSBSENMTomas SaunoriousNene Valley/Lithuania1.751.85
31.75 George GraingerPBU23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley1.751.83
41.75 Joshua TunstallSBU23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni1.751.80
4=1.70 Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC1.751.93
5=1.70 Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni1.801.85
61.65 Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield1.751.75
71.55 Peter Durham SENMStephen BallTrafford1.651.75
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40 Leigh WalkerSBV35M Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.505.01
24.30 Connor McHalePBU23M Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.304.30
34.10 Stephen Scarfi U20MLaurie NeedhamSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni4.354.40
43.90 Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters4.114.26
53.70 Peter Lewis SENM Nene Valley3.803.80
63.50 Michael O'Donnell SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.603.60
73.30 Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC3.304.10
82.30 Joshua TunstallSBU23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni2.302.70
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=3.50 Justin Tarrant U20MRichard PillingCrawley3.914.10
1=3.50 Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea4.074.07
3=3.10 Tyler Seager U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.704.20
3=3.10 Adam FidgettSBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley3.103.41
52.90 Ian ScholesPBV55MIan ScholesTrafford/Northern Vets3.003.11
62.90 Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield3.053.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.68 Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
26.34 Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley6.876.93
36.29 Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni6.636.86
46.21 Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford6.466.78
56.21 Joshua Tunstall U23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni6.236.73
66.01 Ryan Bonifas U23MSteve ChapmanReading AC6.066.59
75.90 Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield6.256.43
85.62 Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters6.126.55
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27 Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea6.446.85
26.11 Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford6.116.31
35.85 Lewis Burges U20M Exeter6.636.71
45.77 Justin Tarrant U20MRichard PillingCrawley6.046.44
55.74 Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield6.106.21
65.57 David Bush U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley6.226.22
75.27 Tunde Adewale U17M Bedford & County6.526.78
84.72 Michael NevillSBSENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni4.725.76
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.680.0Wyn Roberts SENMWyn RobertsSwansea13.1514.52
212.570.0Joshua Tunstall U23MSonya EllisExeter/Southampton Solent Uni12.9813.72
312.42-0.7Jerell Marchan U20MTom CullenTrafford13.0013.17
412.421.7Caleb Adesina U20M Bedford & County12.8713.43
512.410.6Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley12.7713.57
612.410.4Charlie RoeSBU23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley12.4112.68
712.330.0Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield12.5813.32
811.62-1.2Ryan Bonifas U23MSteve ChapmanReading AC12.4613.06
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.390.0Daniel Steel U23MKen PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County13.3713.67
211.93-0.8Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea12.7613.12
311.911.1Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni12.0912.78
411.44-1.1Lewis BurgesSBU20M Exeter11.4412.42
511.23-1.0Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield11.7912.20
611.06-0.1Peter Durham SENMStephen BallTrafford11.6213.02
711.050.0Sanchez-Jeremiah Davis U23MStephen KingCrawley/Portsmouth Uni12.3113.16
810.460.6Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC11.7012.42
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.07 Bradley HallPBSENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London14.0714.07
213.00 Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni13.4413.70
312.93 Peter Maitland V40M Swansea13.8814.80
412.55 Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC12.9812.98
512.34 David Dawson SENM Exeter13.8314.91
612.16 Roger BateSBSENM Trafford12.1614.28
711.73 Simon AchurchSBV35M Nene Valley11.7312.81
811.30 Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde11.6311.63
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.14 Matthew WoolleySBSENM Mansfield12.1414.36
211.95 Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford12.8213.18
311.76 Nigel Spratley-Kemp V40M Reading AC12.0317.96
411.52 Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni13.4413.45
510.89 Ritchie WellsSBSENMAdrian PalmerSwansea10.8912.18
610.14 Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters11.5111.54
79.92 Adam Fidgett SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley10.8711.21
88.38 Ashley BarkerPBSENM Cheltenham/Exeter8.388.38
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.79 David Dawson SENM Exeter43.7547.71
242.70 James Lasis U20MKarl LasisCrawley44.9348.50
342.32 Roger Bate SENM Trafford45.6448.12
437.97 Peter Roberts V40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters39.1242.64
534.17 Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC36.5636.56
633.99 Matthew WoolleySBSENM Mansfield34.0536.68
733.58 Simon AchurchSBV35M Nene Valley33.5839.44
832.53 Gavin Fordham V35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters34.0436.29
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.35 Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni42.1146.18
231.95 Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford32.5234.91
330.41 Nigel Spratley-Kemp V40M Reading AC32.0733.74
428.03 Adam Fidgett SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley30.7030.70
527.67 Steven Woolley V55MBarry HawksworthMansfield/Midland Masters27.9536.45
627.02 Ritchie Wells SENMAdrian PalmerSwansea34.9937.23
726.42 Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County28.3932.81
89.68 James DennePBSENMMaurice AultExeter9.689.68
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.17 Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni60.2562.98
253.02 Roger Bate SENM Trafford55.7561.61
Page: 1 2