British Athletics League Division 3
Abingdon
9 Aug 14
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.55w2.1Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County10.5110.51
210.68w2.1Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley10.6610.65
310.91w2.1Ethan Metcalfe U20MDavid BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley10.7910.79
410.96w2.1Peter OliverPBU23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.9610.81
511.01w2.1Tyler Johnson SENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9410.60
611.05w2.1Samuel CordinSBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni11.0510.96
711.07w2.1Michael Nevill SENMMark HattonReading AC/Swansea Uni11.0310.9
811.11w2.1Oladele BamisayeSBSENMRobert EllchukSwansea11.1110.97
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77w5.4Kane WrightPBU20MDavid ClayNene Valley10.7710.67
210.89w5.4Bradley StonePBU17MAlan WattsBedford & County10.8910.76
310.94w5.4Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea10.9410.6
411.05w5.4Stefan Mitchell SENM Crawley/Brighton Uni10.9110.82
511.10w5.4Owen StylerSBU23MColin BovellExeter/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot11.1010.85
611.11w5.4Ayub HakeemPBU20MNathan LewisReading AC11.1110.87
711.12w5.4Adam Jamson U20MTom CullenTrafford11.011.0
811.37w5.4Martin CookSBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3711.2
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91w4.6Stefan MitchellSBSENM Crawley/Brighton Uni10.9110.82
211.13w4.6Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
311.41w4.6Scott ParsonsSBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.4111.16
411.47w4.6Tom DurrantPBSENM Reading AC11.4711.20
514.56w4.6Alastair Mcdonald SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.411.3
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.44w3.4Joe BradburySBU23MAlan WattsBedford & County11.4411.4
211.69w3.4Daniel HamiltonPBSENM Crawley11.6911.69
312.33w3.4Daniel Steel U23MKen PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County12.211.44
412.96w3.4Kevin DykesPBV40M Unattached12.9612.96
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.41w2.7Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley21.3821.12
221.63w2.7Darrell Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County21.5721.57
321.87w2.7Ethan Metcalfe U20MDavid BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley21.4121.41
422.06w2.7Samuel CordinSBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni22.0621.71
522.53w2.7Glen Elsdon U23MOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea22.421.97
622.61w2.7Peter Oliver U23MColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni22.3622.3
722.67w2.7Owen StylerSBU23MColin BovellExeter/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot22.6722.11
823.04w2.7William Lamptey U20MMark HattonReading AC/Surrey Uni22.5722.47
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.10w2.3Josh LummisPBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County/Somerset Schs22.1022.10
222.16w2.3Kane Wright U20MDavid ClayNene Valley21.921.88
322.48w2.3Reece IngleyPBU23MStephen BallTrafford22.4822.34
422.55w2.3Robert Allan U23MSimon ChappleCrawley/St. Mary's Uni22.522.3
522.98w2.3Tyler Johnson SENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada21.8321.62
623.25w2.3Jonathan Williams SENM Llanelli/Swansea22.9622.84
723.93w2.3Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni23.3122.97
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.20  Andrew Kendall SENMClaire TompsettCrawley48.4448.3
249.77  Adam HassanPBU23MMark HattonReading AC49.7749.29
349.83  Jonathan Williams SENM Llanelli/Swansea48.8748.87
449.85  Darrellon Holding U23MTodd BennettNene Valley/Southampton Solent Uni48.9348.39
549.95  Reece Ingley U23MStephen BallTrafford49.4748.69
650.88  Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.248.55
751.56  Josh Trigwell U23MJosh TrigwellExeter51.451.4
851.70  Ben Sturgess U23MMike LeonardBedford & County49.447.99
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.49  Tyler JohnsonSBSENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada50.4948.67
251.02  David Banwell-ClodePBU23MJames ThieSwansea/Warwick Uni49.7049.70
351.19  Craig Cox SENMStephen KingCrawley49.4949.32
452.10  Neil Hallett U23M Reading AC51.151.1
552.49  Scott Parsons U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County51.249.7
652.61  Adam Jamson U20MTom CullenTrafford50.749.68
752.70  David Brown V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley50.7449.54
867.66  Paul Wright SENM Mansfield51.8949.26
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.60  David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.84
21:57.96  Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:50.821:50.82
31:58.25  Chris MonkSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:58.251:50.21
41:58.85  Massi Dendani U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.19
51:59.27  Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.431:52.00
61:59.57  James McCrae U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley1:55.551:53.58
72:00.57  Jonathon Roberts U23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni1:59.401:53.22
82:01.21  Matthew Dowell U20MBrian O'HareExeter1:57.741:57.74
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.06  Nick DugganSBSENMJohnny LovettCrawley1:54.741:50.46
21:59.74  Josh ReedSBSENM Nene Valley1:58.71:58.24
32:02.16  Matt Bray U20MMark GoodwinBedford & County1:57.001:56.06
42:03.76  Paul WrightSBSENM Mansfield2:03.761:57.1
52:04.84  Jack Donnelly U20MPaul ShawTrafford2:00.132:00.13
62:05.22  Jamie Fenaroli SENM Swansea2:02.911:55.63
72:15.23  Matt ParsleySBSENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.231:53.2
82:16.52  Simon ReedSBSENM Reading AC2:16.521:58.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.29  Guy Smith SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.323:42.55
24:03.88  Jonathan Davies U23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:44.533:39.00
34:04.68  Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:49.043:49.04
44:06.64  Jonathan Janes U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:58.283:58.28
54:19.35  Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield4:02.63:56.08
64:20.54  James McCrae U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:06.693:53.95
74:22.12  Daniel AnsellPBSENM Trafford/Manchester Uni4:19.434:14.84
84:23.73  Matthew Dowell U20MBrian O'HareExeter4:07.54:06.96
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.69  Nick Duggan SENMJohnny LovettCrawley3:52.283:52.28
24:07.45  Benjamin Davies U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:02.333:50.70
34:09.73  Jack Gregory U23MRob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.373:58.21
44:11.54  Marc HobbsSBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea4:11.543:55.49
54:25.04  Lewis AshmoreSBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield4:25.044:05.1
64:30.45  Matthew ClarkSBSENM Swinton/Cambridge Uni/Trafford4:30.454:15.7
74:33.08  Oliver Berry SENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton4:20.34:00.1
84:46.30  Josh ReedSBSENM Nene Valley4:46.304:13.2
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:46.28  Marc HobbsSBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea8:46.288:22.93
28:47.33  Jack BancroftSBSENM Wells City/Exeter Uni8:47.338:25.3
38:49.53  James MeeSBSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield8:49.538:29.33
48:54.26  Howard Bristow V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds8:39.238:38.02
58:54.50  Adam BirchPBSENMAdam BirchNene Valley8:54.508:54.50
68:57.51  Steven Naylor V35MBernard WilkinsBedford & County8:44.178:38.18
79:10.97  Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:45.338:38.49
89:36.13  Ben Priddle U20MRob McKimReading AC8:45.638:45.63
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:50.99  Chris CarpaniniSBU23MJames ThieSwansea8:50.998:27.25
28:55.84  James BakerSBV35MJames BakerChichester/Crawley8:55.848:46.0
39:05.90  Alex BellewSBSENM Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:05.908:39.40
49:26.40  James Denne SENMJames DenneExeter9:08.988:46.08
59:55.44  Daniel HeathcoteSBSENM Heanor/Army9:55.449:08.52
69:57.80  Jeff PrestSBV40M Trafford/Northern Vets9:57.809:21.93
710:03.03  Robert TanSBSENMRob McKimReading RR/Reading AC10:03.039:41.52
813:15.00  David BushPBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley13:15.0013:15.00
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40w2.4Jack HattonPBU20MMark HattonReading AC14.4014.13
214.63w2.4Glen Elsdon U23MOswald MorganCarmarthen/Swansea14.5014.28
315.37w2.4George GraingerPBU23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley15.3715.37
415.48w2.4Max Everest U23MRoy ThickpennyNene Valley14.9114.72
515.86w2.4Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County15.8615.66
617.53w2.4Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield16.1015.80
723.02w2.4Oliver BerryPBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton23.0223.00
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.33 1.2Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC15.2714.5
215.92 1.2Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea14.9814.98
316.11 1.2Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley15.9815.4
417.12 1.2Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield16.2415.5
518.42 1.2Jamie MooreSBU23MStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni18.4218.32
618.50 1.2Caleb AdesinaPBU20M Bedford & County18.5018.50
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.90  Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley54.1652.87
255.97  George Grainger U23MTrevor SimcoxCrawley54.8054.17
358.09  Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield55.9655.90
458.62  Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Bedford & County58.2458.1
558.87  Nathan PhillipsPBU20MBarrie OwenSwansea58.8757.74
660.90  Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford60.9057.99
765.88  Matt Parsley SENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.255.17
874.45  Simon Reed SENM Reading AC67.4367.36
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.09  Ben Jones U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni54.8653.62
257.25  Jonathan Ketley U23MStephen KingCrawley/Canterbury Christ Church/Seaford56.656.6
360.70  Adam JamsonPBU20MTom CullenTrafford60.7060.70
461.78  Caspar Donnison U23M Aberystwyth/Oxford Uni59.9559.53
563.10  James BerrySBSENMSonya EllisExeter63.1059.1
664.64  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield61.458.00
773.15  Daniel Steel U23MKen PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County68.666.8
892.07  Dwayne StoddartPBSENMDwayne StoddartReading AC92.0792.07
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:38.88  Sullivan Smith V35M Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge9:29.589:10.02
29:43.88  Daniel Thorne SENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London9:30.419:23.62
39:48.29  James Mee SENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield9:30.709:03.88
49:59.38  William Mackay SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds9:57.039:42.79
510:11.98  Matthew Clark SENM Swinton/Cambridge Uni/Trafford9:57.939:45.68
610:35.67  Oliver Berry SENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton9:57.679:35.14
710:58.14  Tim EllisSBV35M Crawley10:58.1410:52.61
811:11.85  David BushPBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley11:11.8511:11.85
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:14.65  Martin ConroySBSENM Swansea/Sligo/Ireland10:14.659:31.18
210:20.16  Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:40.289:22.07
310:49.95  Daniel Heathcote SENM Heanor/Army10:41.89:52.6
411:19.77  Kieran JackPBU23MMick WoodsNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni11:19.7711:19.77
511:25.04  Bob Creed V50M Crawley/Herne Hill11:19.89:51.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.25   Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley42.942.11
243.47   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea43.3641.44
343.83   Reading Senior TeamSBSENM Reading AC43.8342.50
444.09   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford43.2441.40
544.28   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield44.1342.39
644.40   Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley42.3642.36
756.23   Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter44.6643.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:22.77   Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley3:18.383:16.71
23:23.29   Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley3:19.053:19.05
33:26.03   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield3:25.873:18.14
43:28.73   Swansea Senior Team SENM Swansea3:22.13:19.22
53:29.91   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford3:19.93:09.58
63:32.92   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:23.983:23.18
73:38.52   Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter3:30.243:19.56
83:38.81   Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC3:34.03:21.51
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Ryan Bonifas U23MSteve ChapmanReading AC2.082.13
22.05  Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.102.13
31.85  Ryan Spivey U20M East Grinstead/Crawley1.931.93
41.85  Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni1.901.95
51.85  Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea1.901.90
61.85  Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield1.901.90
71.70  Todd Allen U20MKevin SkinnerExeter1.781.78
81.60  Peter Durham SENMStephen BallTrafford1.651.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Lee Johnson U17M Bedford & County2.032.03
21.80  David Bishop U17M Crawley1.861.95
31.75  Ben JonesSBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Sussex Uni1.751.80
41.70  Daniel Williams SENMStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni1.801.85
51.60  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield1.751.75
61.50  Adam JamsonSBU20MTom CullenTrafford1.501.60
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Jamie MooreSBU23MStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni4.204.25
23.80  Stephen Scarfi U20MLaurie NeedhamSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni4.354.40
33.80  Carl TitmanSBSENMRoy ThickpennyPeterborough3.804.30
43.60  Tyler Seager U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.704.20
53.20  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC3.304.10
62.60  Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield3.053.60
7=1.60  Matt ParsleySBSENMGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.601.71
7=1.60  Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford1.602.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Elliot Haddon U23MEdward ThompsonSwansea4.404.40
23.60  Peter Lewis SENM Nene Valley3.803.80
33.40  Scott Devlin U17MRichard PillingCrawley4.104.20
43.40  Lewis Nicholson U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.803.90
53.00  Kevin Cranmer V35M Reading AC3.073.60
61.60  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine3.204.20
7=1.10  James MeeSBSENMDavid LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield1.102.10
7=1.10  Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton1.101.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.94 0.5Sam RichardsPBSENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
26.44 1.6Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea6.446.85
36.34 0.8Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC6.346.65
46.32 1.7Jamie MoorePBU23MStephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni6.326.32
56.26 0.0Cage BoonsPBU20MIan RobertsRugby & Northampton/Bedford & County6.266.26
66.09  Peter Durham SENMStephen BallTrafford6.116.31
76.02 1.1Tyler JohnsonSBSENMRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada6.026.11
85.85 0.1Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield6.106.21
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.31 1.9Ryan Spivey U20M East Grinstead/Crawley6.336.33
26.22 1.9David BushPBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley6.226.22
36.01 1.9Ryan Bonifas U23MSteve ChapmanReading AC6.066.59
46.01 0.8Reece IngleyPBU23MStephen BallTrafford6.016.01
55.95 1.3Dominic AllenPBU17M Exeter5.955.95
65.93 0.8Daniel Steel U23MKen PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.176.34
75.70 0.0Jordan Mitchell U23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield6.256.43
85.58 0.7Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampSwansea/Brighton Uni/Bournemouth6.636.86
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44 0.0Ryan SpiveySBU20M East Grinstead/Crawley13.4413.58
213.41 0.7Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni13.4613.61
313.15 0.0Wyn RobertsSBSENMWyn RobertsSwansea13.1514.52
412.77 1.1Sam RichardsSBSENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley12.7713.57
512.58 1.4Jordan MitchellPBU23MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield12.5813.32
612.46 1.7Ryan BonifasSBU23MSteve ChapmanReading AC12.4613.06
712.26 0.6James BerryPBSENMSonya EllisExeter12.2612.26
811.62 0.6Peter DurhamSBSENMStephen BallTrafford11.6213.02
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85 1.9Cage Boons U20MIan RobertsRugby & Northampton/Bedford & County14.4514.62
212.76 0.4Matthew BakerSBU23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Swansea12.7613.12
311.84 0.2Laurie Pirie SENMNorma HarrisNene Valley/Sunderland Uni12.0912.78
411.72 1.1Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni/Mansfield11.7912.20
511.67 1.1Sanchez-Jeremiah Davis U23MStephen KingCrawley/Portsmouth Uni12.3113.16
610.79 0.0Kevin CranmerPBV35M Reading AC10.7911.44
710.72 1.0Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine11.0312.53
810.31 1.4Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton10.3110.43
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.01  Martin Tinkler SENMGeoff CapesNene Valley14.2715.34
213.51  David DawsonSBSENM Exeter13.8314.91
313.13  Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni13.4413.70
412.87  Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni13.4413.45
512.08  Michael Martin SENMMichael MartinTrafford12.8213.18
611.81  Damian LarringtonSBSENM Bedford & County11.8113.28
711.76  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC12.9812.98
810.74  Peter RobertsSBV40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters11.0111.30
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.48  Jonathan EdwardsSBU23MJohn EdwardsCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Nene Valley14.7715.34
212.13  James LasisPBU20MKarl LasisCrawley12.1312.13
311.83  Matthew Woolley SENM Mansfield12.1414.36
411.50  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde11.6311.63
510.86  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine11.5612.42
69.76  Kallum-Lee Evans U20M Carmarthen/Swansea11.1711.17
79.65  Dwayne StoddartSBSENMDwayne StoddartReading AC9.6511.42
87.72  David Robinson V55M Exeter/Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets8.188.48
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.10  Jonathan EdwardsSBU23MJohn EdwardsCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Nene Valley51.1252.59
245.64  Roger BateSBSENM Trafford45.6448.12
344.93  James LasisPBU20MKarl LasisCrawley44.9348.50
443.75  David DawsonSBSENM Exeter43.7547.71
539.12  Peter RobertsSBV40MPeter RobertsSwansea/Welsh Masters39.1242.64
638.74  Damian LarringtonSBSENM Bedford & County38.7440.62
734.48  Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC36.5636.56
834.05  Matthew WoolleySBSENM Mansfield34.0536.68
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.25  Martin TinklerSBSENMGeoff CapesNene Valley41.5543.20
239.59  Matt Lasis U23MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni42.1146.18
339.14  Sergii Saraiev SENM Trafford/Ukraine40.5546.42
Page: 1 2