AAA Championships
Sportcity
9-10 Jul 05
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 5000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 h3 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.22  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8845.84
247.51  Rabah Yousif U20MCarol WilliamsBorder/Sudan46.3344.54
347.57  Ian Horsburgh SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)47.3347.1
448.38  Rick Beardsell SENMStephen BallTrafford48.1547.52
548.70  Robert Smith U23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Thames Valley/Essex Uni47.5547.55
152.07  Donna FraserSBSENWAyo FalolaCroydon51.2749.79
253.85  Laura FinucaneSBU20WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students53.6653.23
354.06  Lisa DoylePBSENW City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team West53.9353.93
454.62  Kathryn EvansPBU23WGeorge LoneyElgin/Edinburgh Southern54.6254.28
554.91  Liza ParryPBU23W Dudley & Stourbridge/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff54.9054.74
655.09  Rebecca SweeneyPBU23WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester55.0954.20
400 h4 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.78  Tim Benjamin SENMTony LesterBelgrave44.5644.56
247.12  Brett Rund SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)46.7946.79
347.60  Andre Fernandez SENMJohn HerbertChelmsford46.5846.58
448.09  Adam Vittozzi SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen47.8747.87
548.17  Allan Stuart T20/F20 SENM Shettleston48.0446.72
400 s1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.08  Malachi Davis SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies45.6045.52
246.34  Graham HedmanPBSENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8845.84
346.86  Rabah Yousif U20MCarol WilliamsBorder/Sudan46.3344.54
446.97  Brett RundPBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)46.7946.79
547.54  Ian Horsburgh SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)47.3347.1
648.37  Phil Taylor U23MCallum OrrLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students47.7147.16
748.42  Rick Beardsell SENMStephen BallTrafford48.1547.52
848.46  David McCarthy U23M Le Cheile/Ireland47.3246.81
400 s2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.77  Tim Benjamin SENMTony LesterBelgrave44.5644.56
246.58  Andre FernandezPBSENMJohn HerbertChelmsford46.5846.58
346.70  Robert DalyPBSENM Border/Ireland46.6546.65
446.73  Conrad WilliamsPBSENMLinford ChristieKent46.7345.06
547.04  Mark HyltonSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.0445.24
647.36  Andrew Steele U23MStephen BallTrafford46.3644.94
748.14  Adam Vittozzi SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen47.8747.87
848.51  Allan Stuart T20/F20 SENM Shettleston48.0446.72
400 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.52  Tim Benjamin SENMTony LesterBelgrave44.5644.56
245.84  Malachi Davis SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies45.6045.52
345.88  Graham HedmanPBSENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8845.84
446.33  Rabah YousifPBU20MCarol WilliamsBorder/Sudan46.3344.54
546.65  Robert DalyPBSENM Border/Ireland46.6546.65
646.79  Brett RundPBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)46.7946.79
746.83  Andre Fernandez SENMJohn HerbertChelmsford46.5846.58
846.87  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent46.7345.06
151.27  Donna FraserSBSENWAyo FalolaCroydon51.2749.79
252.28  Christine OhuruoguSBU23WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles50.7349.41
352.66  Catherine Murphy SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.6451.36
453.01  Helen KaragounisSBSENW Birchfield H53.0151.78
553.66  Laura FinucaneSBU20WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students53.6653.23
654.04  Lisa DoylePBSENW City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team West53.9353.93
754.25  Lesley Owusu SENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.9152.15
854.33  Danielle Halsall SENW Sale Harriers Manchester54.2653.6
 
800 h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.40  Tim BayleySBSENM Belgrave/Iona Col1:48.541:46.64
21:49.54  Joel Kidger SENMJon BiggCrawley1:48.601:47.05
31:50.23  Eoin EverardSBU20M Kilkenny/Ireland1:50.231:48.40
41:50.45  Andrew Brown SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.751:48.30
51:51.15  James Nasrat U23M Newport/Cardiff Uni1:49.251:46.95
61:51.39  Andrew FulfordSBSENM Swindon/Kingston & Poly1:51.391:50.59
12:04.73  Marilyn Okoro U23WAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni2:01.901:58.45
22:04.76  Celia TaylorPBSENWDick TaylorRugby & Northampton2:04.762:01.16
32:05.81  Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:02.682:00.53
42:08.25  Nisha Desai U23W Morpeth/Nottingham Uni2:07.162:04.78
52:09.47  Anouska Carter SENW Peterborough2:09.02:08.38
62:10.81  Bella ClaytonSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley2:10.812:09.00
72:11.89  Michaela Mayor U23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:08.922:04.47
800 h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.53  Ian MunroPBU23MDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:48.161:48.16
21:49.76  Chris BoltSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.761:48.85
31:50.34  Gareth Balch U23MLiam Cain 1:48.541:46.75
41:51.08  Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:50.041:48.63
51:51.53  Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:51.01:51.0
61:53.89  Darren St. Clair U23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:48.761:45.74
12:04.13  Rebecca Lyne SENW Hallamshire/Loughborough Students2:01.981:58.20
22:04.18  Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing2:03.52:03.14
32:07.08  Liz Wheater U23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:05.582:01.78
42:07.18  Ellie MeadowsPBU23W Basildon/Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.022:05.75
52:07.34  Emma McIntyrePBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:07.342:06.87
62:07.88  Helena Tobin SENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.722:05.72
72:09.60  Laura CrowePBU20W An Riocht/Ireland2:09.602:03.23
800 h3 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.01  Michael Rimmer U20MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:48.411:43.89
21:50.03  Stephen Davies U23MChris MossNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.361:48.33
31:50.48  Michael Coltherd SENMGeorge GandyTrafford/Loughborough Students1:48.971:46.34
41:51.13  Chris Gowell U23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.121:46.88
51:51.67  Graeme Oudney U23MLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.461:47.77
61:54.45  Danny Crates T46SBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock/Enfield & Haringey1:53.81:53.27
72:06.15  Sam Coombes SENM Dartford H/Brunel Uni London1:52.441:50.7
12:06.28  Jemma Simpson U23WMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni2:01.901:58.74
22:06.69  Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:05.412:01.34
32:06.96  Charlotte Best U23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:04.012:01.50
42:07.73  Claire RobinsonPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Uni2:07.732:04.23
52:08.39  Katrina Wootton U23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni2:05.552:04.00
62:08.72  Donna JonesSBU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:08.722:05.94
72:09.88  Philippa AukettPBU23WMike BaxterWorthing/Bristol Uni2:09.882:03.07
800 h4 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.60  James McIlroy SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Abbey AC1:44.651:44.65
21:48.89  Richard HillPBU20MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.891:45.10
31:49.40  Gary VickersSBSENM Telford AC1:49.401:48.85
41:49.71  Ben Green U20MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:49.141:47.47
51:50.17  Rob WatkinsonSBSENM Rotherham1:50.161:48.6
61:53.58  Stuart BaileySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.041:49.46
71:54.67  Jamie McCullagh SENM Kingston & Poly1:50.501:50.50
12:03.44  Susan Scott SENWMark RowlandCity of Glasgow2:01.171:59.02
22:03.50  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District2:02.051:57.93
32:03.67  Joanna RossPBSENW Victoria Park AAC/Edinburgh Southern2:03.672:01.84
42:06.82  Catherine Riley SENWLindsay DunnTrafford2:04.392:02.79
52:08.53  Hannah Doran U23WBill FosterCharnwood2:06.612:04.86
62:10.57  Nina Anderson SENWGreg RichardsLondon Heathside2:09.542:08.39
72:14.52  Phillippa McCrea SENW Gateshead2:09.412:09.41
800 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.54  Tim BayleyPBSENM Belgrave/Iona Col1:48.541:46.64
21:49.08  Ian MunroPBU23MDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:48.161:48.16
31:49.14  Michael Rimmer U20MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:48.411:43.89
41:49.70  Richard Hill U20MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.891:45.10
51:50.57  Gary Vickers SENM Telford AC1:49.401:48.85
61:51.24  Joel Kidger SENMJon BiggCrawley1:48.601:47.05
71:51.33  Ben Green U20MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:49.141:47.47
12:02.97  Susan ScottSBSENWMark RowlandCity of Glasgow2:01.171:59.02
22:03.34  Jemma Simpson U23WMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni2:01.901:58.74
32:03.37  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District2:02.051:57.93
42:03.83  Marilyn Okoro U23WAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni2:01.901:58.45
52:03.84  Rebecca Lyne SENW Hallamshire/Loughborough Students2:01.981:58.20
62:04.86  Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing2:03.52:03.14
72:04.88  Joanna Ross SENW Victoria Park AAC/Edinburgh Southern2:03.672:01.84
82:07.77  Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorRugby & Northampton2:04.762:01.16
 
1500 h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.56  Andy Baddeley SENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.433:34.36
23:45.75  Tom Lancashire U23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni3:38.923:33.96
33:45.86  Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:40.623:38.33
43:45.91  Chris Warburton U23MGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:39.503:39.50
53:46.06  Mohamed Farah U23MRicky SimmsNewham & Essex Beagles3:38.623:28.81
63:46.23  Lee Merrien SENMJohn NuttallGuernsey3:40.793:40.79
73:46.70  Scott Overall U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:43.553:41.90
83:47.76  Matthew Barnes SENMNorman PooleAltrincham3:46.03:42.41
93:48.65  Darren Gauson SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Napier Uni/Butler Uni3:45.183:42.16
103:52.46  Rob Hooton SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)3:47.823:44.18
113:53.40  Brian MurraySBSENM Ireland3:53.403:42.87
123:53.72  Tom Snow U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:48.03:45.65
1500 h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.47  Chris MulvaneyPBSENM Bolton3:37.363:37.36
23:39.63  Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:35.743:35.74
33:39.68  Mike East SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:33.323:32.37
43:39.96  Tom CarterPBSENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:39.963:39.28
53:40.46  James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff3:39.543:37.06
63:41.34  Ed JacksonPBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:41.293:41.29
73:42.29  Phillip TeddPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:42.293:42.29
83:43.62  Matt Shone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Herne Hill3:42.943:42.08
93:44.30  Steve SharpSBSENM Belgrave3:44.303:43.42
103:44.56  Noel PollockPBSENM Kent/Annadale/Bath Uni3:44.563:44.56
113:46.33  Angus MacleanSBSENM Team Southampton/Southampton Uni3:46.333:39.88
123:52.99  Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)3:45.03:45.0
133:57.10  Ross Toole U20M Kilbarchan3:48.13:41.12
1500 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.05  Nick McCormickPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:35.743:35.74
23:37.08  Andy BaddeleyPBSENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.433:34.36
33:37.23  Mike EastSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:33.323:32.37
43:37.74  Chris MulvaneyPBSENM Bolton3:37.363:37.36
53:41.23  James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff3:39.543:37.06
63:42.18  Ed Jackson SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:41.293:41.29
73:42.25  Tom Lancashire U23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni3:38.923:33.96
83:42.40  Tom Carter SENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:39.963:39.28
93:44.84  Phillip Tedd SENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:42.293:42.29
103:45.37  Matt Shone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Herne Hill3:42.943:42.08
113:50.29  Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:40.623:38.33
123:56.95  Chris Warburton U23MGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:39.503:39.50
14:08.29  Helen Clitheroe SENWTrevor PainterPreston4:05.194:01.10
24:12.67  Hayley TullettSBSENW Swansea4:12.673:59.95
34:13.03  Jolene ByrnePBSENW Ireland4:13.034:13.03
44:15.22  Lisa Dobriskey U23WGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students4:05.423:59.50
54:18.11  Freya RossSBU23W Edinburgh Southern4:15.854:15.85
64:18.91  Natalie Benjamin SENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni4:14.794:14.00
74:19.06  Sophie Lovell SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army4:15.744:15.74
84:19.11  Faye FullertonSBU23WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:17.574:10.24
94:19.14  Suzanne HaslerPBSENW Playas de Jandia (Spain)4:19.144:19.14
104:25.01  Rose-Anne GalliganPBU20WRichard FarrowDundrum South Dublin/Gloucester/Ireland4:22.494:11.07
114:28.36  Ellie Stevens U23W Derby4:21.324:21.00
124:33.72  Susie Bush SENW Newbury4:31.024:20.97
 
5000 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:48.90  Mark CarrollSBSENM Ireland13:48.9013:19.18
213:58.18  Mark Miles SENM Belgrave13:54.9713:45.01
314:08.36  Michael Skinner SENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley13:56.6813:51.61
414:09.72  Peter Riley SENM Leigh14:08.1013:46.68
514:11.47  Dave MitchinsonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police14:11.4714:04.82
614:15.39  Alan Buckley SENM Gateshead14:09.2614:05.74
714:20.30  Martyn Cryer SENM Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough14:09.0714:09.07
814:21.75  David Wardle SENM London Irish/Thames Valley14:10.6014:10.60
914:24.18  Nick AltmannSBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill14:24.1814:08.42
1014:25.67  Simon Deakin SENM Leeds City14:13.0814:00.55
1114:35.63  Mark Kenneally SENM Ireland13:58.9913:36.71
1214:45.15  Paul McNamara SENM Athenry/Ireland14:41.1814:06.93
1314:51.01  James Walsh SENMMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni14:20.6913:39.23
5000 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:45.67  Hayley Higham SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:16.4415:16.44
215:50.21  Natalie HarveySBSENW South London15:25.4715:14.08
316:01.38  Catherine Layne SENW Belgrave15:34.4715:19.78
416:04.84  Julia BleasdalePBSENWJulia BleasdaleHillingdon16:04.8415:02.00
516:09.06  Kate ReedPBSENW Bristol & West/St. Mary's Uni16:09.0615:29.10
616:13.63  Collette FaganSBSENW City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni16:13.6315:49.51
716:20.28  Juliet PotterSBSENWRoy StowellCharnwood16:20.2815:57.4
816:31.55  Morag Stead SENW Chester-le-Street16:11.8816:11.88
916:40.93  Kate RamseyPBV35W Charnwood/Midland Masters16:40.9316:04.46
1016:42.72  Vicky Gill SENW Chorley Harriers (defunct)/Florida State Uni16:03.0015:42.40
1116:43.93  Lorna Vyse U23W Woking/Birmingham Uni16:34.1216:34.12
1216:53.09  Gemma Miles SENWRobert AshwoodKendal16:24.1816:12.18
1317:00.27  Claire Jacobs U23W Ipswich/Birmingham Uni16:39.9116:33.89
1417:00.35  Stephanie Twell U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:49.7414:54.08
1517:00.52  Penny Thackray SENW Wakefield17:00.0916:16.01
1617:08.27  Jo King V35W London Heathside/Thames Valley16:59.0416:59.04
1717:12.63  Sarah Gaunt SENWTrevor MuxlowCharnwood/Loughborough Students16:07.1616:07.16
1817:13.10  Rachel Woodthorpe SENW Winchester/Woodford Green Essex Ladies16:56.7316:56.73
1917:20.13  Joanne Gorrod SENW Jersey/Channel Islands16:35.3216:35.32
2017:35.00  Suzanne Benyon SENW City of Glasgow16:52.4116:50.01
2117:38.31  Gemma Turtle U20W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni16:51.1315:44.09
2217:54.29  Jennifer Pereira U23W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni16:49.5116:36.02
 
100HW (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.96 1.0Sarah ClaxtonSBSENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.9612.81
213.21 1.0Diane AllahgreenSBSENWBob BirrellTrafford13.2112.92
313.26 1.0Jessica Ennis-HillPBU20WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Trafford13.2612.54
413.32 1.0Julie Pratt SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.1813.08
513.35 1.0Kelly Sotherton SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.2713.18
613.71 1.0Heather Jones U20W Carmarthen13.5413.54
713.87 1.0Sara Wills (was McGreavy) SENWGraham KnightSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students13.5613.20
813.89 1.0Sharon-Louise Walls U23W Wigan & District13.5213.52
100HW h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26 0.3Diane AllahgreenSBSENWBob BirrellTrafford13.2112.92
213.32 0.3Julie Pratt SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.1813.08
313.94 0.3Heather Jones U20W Carmarthen13.5413.54
414.00 0.3Catherine Crawford U23W Edinburgh Southern13.7413.74
514.16 0.3Phyllis Agbo U23WDarrell BunnThames Valley/Cambridge Uni14.0013.49
614.21 0.3Zara Hohn U20WRudolph Paul HohnWakefield13.8813.25
714.23 0.3Katey Read U20WBob BirrellLiverpool H14.0013.37
814.53 0.3Bukola Azeez U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria14.4714.47
100HW h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.20 -0.3Sarah Claxton SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.9612.81
213.56 -0.3Jessica Ennis-Hill U20WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Trafford13.2612.54
313.93 -0.3Sharon-Louise Walls U23W Wigan & District13.5213.52
413.99 -0.3Lauren McLoughlin SENW Shaftesbury Barnet13.913.9
514.12 -0.3Julie Hollman SENWDarrell BunnBelgrave13.9413.81
614.32 -0.3Ros Gonse SENW Bedford & County14.1714.13
714.48 -0.3Joanna Eaton SENWGraham HowellYate14.2614.26
100HW h3 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.65 -2.3Kelly Sotherton SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.2713.18
214.00 -2.3Sara Wills (was McGreavy) SENWGraham KnightSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students13.5613.20
314.14 -2.3Fiona Harrison SENW Trafford14.0013.56
414.16 -2.3Nicky Robinson U20W Nuneaton/Coventry13.813.8
514.24 -2.3Jenni Molloy U23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Bournemouth Uni13.7913.58
614.49 -2.3Nusrat Ceesay SENWLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles14.1713.82
715.07 -2.3Kate Cowley SENWGreg RichardsHavering14.2313.7
815.26 -2.3Ruth Dales SENWMike CordenWakefield/Leeds Uni14.3114.05
 
110H (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.62  Allan ScottPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni13.6213.41
213.78  Andy Turner SENMLloyd CowanNotts13.613.2
313.79  David Hughes U23MSteve HughesTrafford13.5613.56
413.88  William SharmanPBU23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave/Leicester Uni13.7212.9
514.08  Duncan Malins SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students13.8913.68
614.09  Dominic Girdler SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students13.8413.78
714.15  Matthew ButlerPBSENMIvor AdamsCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.9813.98
814.36  Chris Baillie SENMMalcolm ArnoldVictoria Park AAC/Birchfield H13.613.44
110H h1 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.11 -0.4Dominic Girdler SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students13.8413.78
214.13 -0.4Matthew ButlerPBSENMIvor AdamsCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.9813.98
314.52 -0.4Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithPitreavie/Unicaja Atletismo/Border/Pitreavie14.1014.08
414.66 -0.4Tom Carey U23MTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/City of Derry/Ireland14.4514.37
515.18 -0.4Dominic Bradley SENM Birchfield H14.313.83
110H h2 (9 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.89 -2.0David Hughes U23MSteve HughesTrafford13.5613.56
214.22 -2.0Duncan Malins SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students13.8913.68
314.27 -2.0Mohammed Sillah-Freckleton SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.9513.64
414.59 -2.0Edward Dunford U23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni14.4913.99
514.97 -2.0Richard Baderin U23M Radley/Oxford Uni14.5614.51
Page: 1 2 3 4